Golgeteri
Fotbal | Futsal

Sezon competitional:

Liga:
 
Golgeteri Liga a-IV-a
1. Stan Alexandru (AS Copsa Mica)19
2. Visteriu Cristian (ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului)11
3. Stoica Vasile (CS Sparta Medias)10
4. Fratila Bogdan Traian (ACS Paltinis Rasinari)10
5. Bratima Ionut Bogdan 1 (CS Magura Cisnadie)9
6. Barculet Bogdan (CS Magura Cisnadie)8
7. Risti Mircea Daniel (ACS Viitorul Selimbar)8
8. Nemes Darius Ioan (AS Spicul Seica Mare)7
9. Tili Giuliano Robert (CS Sparta Medias)7
10. Dan Marius Alexandru (AS Bradu)7
11. Bigu Lucian Ioan (ACS Viitorul Selimbar)7
12. Cercea Catalin (CS Sparta Medias)7
13. Joarza Cornel Ilie (AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu)7
14. Bobes Alexandru (ACS Viitorul Selimbar)6
15. Dugulan Gabriel (AS LSS Vointa Sibiu)6
16. Tegbo Dum Mene Best (ACS Viitorul Selimbar)6
17. Stoia Ioan Andrei Daniel (ACS Paltinis Rasinari)6
18. Rusu Marian Dumitru (AS Spicul Seica Mare)5
19. Roman Adrian (ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului)5
20. Burcea Gabriel (AS Copsa Mica)5
21. Tecoanta Marius (AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu)5
22. Tatu Alexandru (AS Bradu)4
23. Cocos Teofil (CS Magura Cisnadie)4
24. Nedescu Ioan (ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului)4
25. Barbos Gabriel Constantin (AS Spicul Seica Mare)4
26. Goia Virgil (AS Copsa Mica)4
27. Dragomir Paul Andrei (CS Magura Cisnadie)4
28. Mila Paul Daniel (ACS Viitorul Selimbar)4
29. Nasta Ioan Catalin (CS Magura Cisnadie)4
30. Armenean Marius Vasile (ACS Viitorul Selimbar)4
31. Andrei Constantin Daniel (CS Magura Cisnadie)4
32. Tanase Gabriel (ACS Viitorul Selimbar)4
33. Burcea Claudiu (AS Copsa Mica)4
34. Getner Silviu (AS Copsa Mica)3
35. Ghizasan Ionut (ASA Sibiu )3
36. Nemes Claudiu (AS Spicul Seica Mare)3
37. Ivan Sebastian (AS Spicul Seica Mare)3
38. Coman Adrian Cosmin (CS Magura Cisnadie)3
39. Budica Marian (AS LSS Vointa Sibiu)3
40. Grigore Gheorghe Denis (CS Magura Cisnadie)3
41. Genescu Robert (AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu)3
42. Corcoveanu Radu Adrian (ACS Viitorul Selimbar)3
43. Atodiresei Ciprian Constantin (ACS Paltinis Rasinari)3
44. Taranu Ionut (AS Bradu)3
45. Cotofan Cosmin Ioan (CS Magura Cisnadie)2
46. Rogozan Silviu Teodor 1 (ACS Paltinis Rasinari)2
47. Bolta Alexandru Ovidiu (ACS Viitorul Selimbar)2
48. Trohin Virgil Calin (ACS Paltinis Rasinari)2
49. Vintila Lucian Catalin (CS Sparta Medias)2
50. Cindea Dan Ilie (AFC Agnita)2
51. Tinteanu Sergiu (AFC Agnita)2
52. Buzean Ionut-arghir (CS Sparta Medias)2
53. Medesan Paul Constantin (ACS Viitorul Selimbar)2
54. Kucsinski Claudiu Nicolae (AS LSS Vointa Sibiu)2
55. Andrici Daniel (CS Magura Cisnadie)2
56. Halmagy Mihai (ACS Viitorul Selimbar)2
57. Baca Nicolae (ACS Paltinis Rasinari)2
58. Pandea Adrian Sorin (AS LSS Vointa Sibiu)2
59. Vintila Adrian Ilie (ACS Paltinis Rasinari)2
60. Selaru Georgian (AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu)2
61. Enastescu Vasile Ioan (AFC Agnita)2
62. Sbircea Gheorghe (AS Bradu)2
63. Calo Petru (AS Copsa Mica)2
64. Greavu Adrian (ACS Paltinis Rasinari)2
65. Blotor Mihai Florin (ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului)2
66. Minea Gheorghe Bogdan (AS Silvatex Orlat)1
67. Tugui Florin (ACS Paltinis Rasinari)1
68. Fatan Ionut Paul (ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului)1
69. Pop Cosmin Mihai (ACS Paltinis Rasinari)1
70. Albean Razvan Gheorghe (ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului)1
71. Pavel Petre Adrian (ACS Viitorul Selimbar)1
72. Barna Ovidiu Ionut (AS FC Talmaciu)1
73. Vlaic Daniel (AS Spicul Seica Mare)1
74. Dudiţă Doru (CS Sparta Medias)1
75. Span Valerian (ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului)1
76. Munteanu Horia Ovidiu (CS Sparta Medias)1
77. Rus Ioan (AS FC Talmaciu)1
78. Stefanescu Laurentiu Bogdan (ASA Sibiu )1
79. Mantea Alin (AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu)1
80. Mitru Alexandru (AS FC Talmaciu)1
81. Munteanu Alexandru (ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului)1
82. Man Adrian (CS Sparta Medias)1
83. Luciu Mihai Dumitru (ASA Sibiu )1
84. Ilies Stefan Valentin (AS Spicul Seica Mare)1
85. Cindea Vlad (AS LSS Vointa Sibiu)1
86. Oliu Bogdan Cornel (AFC Agnita)1
87. Clej Sorin (AS LSS Vointa Sibiu)1
88. Tanase Vasile (CS Sparta Medias)1
89. Ocenic Dumitru Marius (AS FC Talmaciu)1
90. Fernea Sebastian (CS Magura Cisnadie)1
91. Pasare Paul (AS LSS Vointa Sibiu)1
92. Poncu Mihai (AFC Agnita)1
93. Popa Ioan Mircea (ACS Viitorul Selimbar)1
94. Chirila Bogdan (ACS Paltinis Rasinari)1
95. Puscatu Malik naidy (CS Magura Cisnadie)1
96. Popa Nicolae (ACS Viitorul Selimbar)1
97. Secasan Adrian (ACS Viitorul Selimbar)1
98. Bujac Adrian (AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu)1
99. Bucur Sergiu Constantin (CS Magura Cisnadie)1
100. Mamaliga Alexandru Ioan (ACS Paltinis Rasinari)1
101. Dragusin Paul Cristian (CS Magura Cisnadie)1
102. Marcu Alin Ionuț (AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu)1
103. Ene Stefanut Irinel (AS Bradu)1
104. Hoprich Florin Daniel (ACS Paltinis Rasinari)1
105. Budai Lucian (ASA Sibiu )1
106. Cionca Mihai Alex (AFC Agnita)1
107. Pascalini Marco (AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu)1
108. Tufis Ioan Tiberiu (AS FC Talmaciu)1
109. Istvan Andrei (AS Copsa Mica)1
110. Vladu Alexandru (AS Bradu)1
111. Stangu Gabriel (AS Copsa Mica)1
112. Oltean Sebastian Nicolaie (AFC Agnita)1
113. Manica Marius (CS Sparta Medias)1
114. Baciu Adrian (ACS Paltinis Rasinari)1
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe