Program competitional

Liga a-IV-a


Etapa 1     01-09-2018 - 11:00


1) AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu - ACS Viitorul Selimbar    0 - 4
2) AFC Agnita - AS FC Interstar Sibiu     -
3) AS Bradu - ASA Sibiu     11 - 0
4) CS Magura Cisnadie - CS Sparta Medias    3 - 0
5) AS Spicul Seica Mare - AS LSS Vointa Sibiu    5 - 0
6) ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului - ACS Paltinis Rasinari    0 - 0
7) AS Copsa Mica - AS FC Talmaciu    5 - 1

Etapa 2     08-09-2018 - 11:00


1) ACS Viitorul Selimbar - AS FC Talmaciu    3 - 0
2) ACS Paltinis Rasinari - AS Copsa Mica    6 - 3
3) AS LSS Vointa Sibiu - ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului    1 - 3
4) CS Sparta Medias - AS Spicul Seica Mare    4 - 0
5) ASA Sibiu - CS Magura Cisnadie    0 - 6
6) AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AS Bradu    1 - 0
7) AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu - AFC Agnita    3 - 1

Etapa 3     15-09-2018 - 11:00


1) AFC Agnita - ACS Viitorul Selimbar    0 - 1
2) AS Bradu - AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu    2 - 2
3) CS Magura Cisnadie - AS FC Interstar Sibiu    1 - 0
4) AS Spicul Seica Mare - ASA Sibiu     5 - 2
5) ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului - CS Sparta Medias    4 - 4
6) AS Copsa Mica - AS LSS Vointa Sibiu    4 - 2
7) AS FC Talmaciu - ACS Paltinis Rasinari    0 - 3

Etapa 4     22-09-2018 - 11:00


1) ACS Viitorul Selimbar - ACS Paltinis Rasinari    5 - 0
2) AS LSS Vointa Sibiu - AS FC Talmaciu    2 - 2
3) CS Sparta Medias - AS Copsa Mica    5 - 2
4) ASA Sibiu - ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului    0 - 8
5) AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AS Spicul Seica Mare    2 - 0
6) AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu - CS Magura Cisnadie    2 - 5
7) AFC Agnita - AS Bradu    2 - 0

Etapa 5     29-09-2018 - 11:00


1) AS Bradu - ACS Viitorul Selimbar    0 - 4
2) CS Magura Cisnadie - AFC Agnita    2 - 0
3) AS Spicul Seica Mare - AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu    1 - 3
4) ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului - AS FC Interstar Sibiu    1 - 0
5) AS Copsa Mica - ASA Sibiu     6 - 2
6) AS FC Talmaciu - CS Sparta Medias    0 - 3
7) ACS Paltinis Rasinari - AS LSS Vointa Sibiu    7 - 1

Etapa 6     06-10-2018 - 11:00


1) ACS Viitorul Selimbar - AS LSS Vointa Sibiu    5 - 0
2) CS Sparta Medias - ACS Paltinis Rasinari    1 - 1
3) ASA Sibiu - AS FC Talmaciu    1 - 0
4) AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AS Copsa Mica    2 - 2
5) AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu - ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului    2 - 2
6) AFC Agnita - AS Spicul Seica Mare    3 - 0
7) AS Bradu - CS Magura Cisnadie    0 - 10

Etapa 7     13-10-2018 - 11:00


1) CS Magura Cisnadie - ACS Viitorul Selimbar    2 - 2
2) AS Spicul Seica Mare - AS Bradu    2 - 2
3) ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului - AFC Agnita    1 - 0
4) AS Copsa Mica - AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu    1 - 7
5) AS FC Talmaciu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu    0 - 2
6) ACS Paltinis Rasinari - ASA Sibiu     9 - 0
7) AS LSS Vointa Sibiu - CS Sparta Medias    2 - 3

Etapa 8     20-10-2018 - 11:00


1) ACS Viitorul Selimbar - CS Sparta Medias    2 - 1
2) ASA Sibiu - AS LSS Vointa Sibiu    0 - 7
3) AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Paltinis Rasinari    1 - 8
4) AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu - AS FC Talmaciu    2 - 0
5) AFC Agnita - AS Copsa Mica    4 - 7
6) AS Bradu - ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului    0 - 3
7) CS Magura Cisnadie - AS Spicul Seica Mare    11 - 3

Etapa 9     27-10-2018 - 11:00


1) AS Spicul Seica Mare - ACS Viitorul Selimbar    0 - 7
2) ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului - CS Magura Cisnadie    1 - 0
3) AS Copsa Mica - AS Bradu    2 - 1
4) AS FC Talmaciu - AFC Agnita    3 - 0
5) ACS Paltinis Rasinari - AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu    2 - 0
6) AS LSS Vointa Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu     -
7) CS Sparta Medias - ASA Sibiu     10 - 1

Etapa 10     03-11-2018 - 11:00


1) ACS Viitorul Selimbar - ASA Sibiu     17 - 0
2) AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Sparta Medias    0 - 4
3) AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu - AS LSS Vointa Sibiu    0 - 0
4) AFC Agnita - ACS Paltinis Rasinari    1 - 2
5) AS Bradu - AS FC Talmaciu    2 - 0
6) CS Magura Cisnadie - AS Copsa Mica    7 - 2
7) AS Spicul Seica Mare - ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului    1 - 3

Etapa 11     10-11-2018 - 11:00


1) ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului - ACS Viitorul Selimbar    0 - 2
2) AS Copsa Mica - AS Spicul Seica Mare    5 - 2
3) AS FC Talmaciu - CS Magura Cisnadie    1 - 2
4) ACS Paltinis Rasinari - AS Bradu    3 - 2
5) AS LSS Vointa Sibiu - AFC Agnita    2 - 0
6) CS Sparta Medias - AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu    0 - 1
7) ASA Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu    1 - 0

Etapa 12     17-11-2018 - 11:00


1) ACS Viitorul Selimbar - AS FC Interstar Sibiu    4 - 1
2) AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu - ASA Sibiu     3 - 0
3) AFC Agnita - CS Sparta Medias    0 - 1
4) AS Bradu - AS LSS Vointa Sibiu    1 - 2
5) CS Magura Cisnadie - ACS Paltinis Rasinari    3 - 0
6) AS Spicul Seica Mare - AS FC Talmaciu    2 - 1
7) ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului - AS Copsa Mica    3 - 1

Etapa 13     24-11-2018 - 11:00


1) AS Copsa Mica - ACS Viitorul Selimbar     -
2) AS FC Talmaciu - ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului     -
3) ACS Paltinis Rasinari - AS Spicul Seica Mare     -
4) AS LSS Vointa Sibiu - CS Magura Cisnadie     -
5) CS Sparta Medias - AS Bradu     -
6) ASA Sibiu - AFC Agnita     -
7) AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu     -

Etapa 14     -


1) ACS Viitorul Selimbar - AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu     -
2) AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Agnita     -
3) ASA Sibiu - AS Bradu     -
4) CS Sparta Medias - CS Magura Cisnadie     -
5) AS LSS Vointa Sibiu - AS Spicul Seica Mare     -
6) ACS Paltinis Rasinari - ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului     -
7) AS FC Talmaciu - AS Copsa Mica     -

Etapa 15     -


1) AS FC Talmaciu - ACS Viitorul Selimbar     -
2) AS Copsa Mica - ACS Paltinis Rasinari     -
3) ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului - AS LSS Vointa Sibiu     -
4) AS Spicul Seica Mare - CS Sparta Medias     -
5) CS Magura Cisnadie - ASA Sibiu      -
6) AS Bradu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu     -
7) AFC Agnita - AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu     -

Etapa 16     -


1) ACS Viitorul Selimbar - AFC Agnita     -
2) AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu - AS Bradu     -
3) AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Magura Cisnadie     -
4) ASA Sibiu - AS Spicul Seica Mare     -
5) CS Sparta Medias - ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului     -
6) AS LSS Vointa Sibiu - AS Copsa Mica     -
7) ACS Paltinis Rasinari - AS FC Talmaciu     -

Etapa 17     -


1) ACS Paltinis Rasinari - ACS Viitorul Selimbar     -
2) AS FC Talmaciu - AS LSS Vointa Sibiu     -
3) AS Copsa Mica - CS Sparta Medias     -
4) ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului - ASA Sibiu      -
5) AS Spicul Seica Mare - AS FC Interstar Sibiu     -
6) CS Magura Cisnadie - AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu     -
7) AS Bradu - AFC Agnita     -

Etapa 18     -


1) ACS Viitorul Selimbar - AS Bradu     -
2) AFC Agnita - CS Magura Cisnadie     -
3) AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu - AS Spicul Seica Mare     -
4) AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului     -
5) ASA Sibiu - AS Copsa Mica     -
6) CS Sparta Medias - AS FC Talmaciu     -
7) AS LSS Vointa Sibiu - ACS Paltinis Rasinari     -

Etapa 19     -


1) AS LSS Vointa Sibiu - ACS Viitorul Selimbar     -
2) ACS Paltinis Rasinari - CS Sparta Medias     -
3) AS FC Talmaciu - ASA Sibiu      -
4) AS Copsa Mica - AS FC Interstar Sibiu     -
5) ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului - AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu     -
6) AS Spicul Seica Mare - AFC Agnita     -
7) CS Magura Cisnadie - AS Bradu     -

Etapa 20     -


1) ACS Viitorul Selimbar - CS Magura Cisnadie     -
2) AS Bradu - AS Spicul Seica Mare     -
3) AFC Agnita - ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului     -
4) AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu - AS Copsa Mica     -
5) AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AS FC Talmaciu     -
6) ASA Sibiu - ACS Paltinis Rasinari     -
7) CS Sparta Medias - AS LSS Vointa Sibiu     -

Etapa 21     -


1) CS Sparta Medias - ACS Viitorul Selimbar     -
2) AS LSS Vointa Sibiu - ASA Sibiu      -
3) ACS Paltinis Rasinari - AS FC Interstar Sibiu     -
4) AS FC Talmaciu - AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu     -
5) AS Copsa Mica - AFC Agnita     -
6) ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului - AS Bradu     -
7) AS Spicul Seica Mare - CS Magura Cisnadie     -

Etapa 22     -


1) ACS Viitorul Selimbar - AS Spicul Seica Mare     -
2) CS Magura Cisnadie - ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului     -
3) AS Bradu - AS Copsa Mica     -
4) AFC Agnita - AS FC Talmaciu     -
5) AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu - ACS Paltinis Rasinari     -
6) AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AS LSS Vointa Sibiu     -
7) ASA Sibiu - CS Sparta Medias     -

Etapa 23     -


1) ASA Sibiu - ACS Viitorul Selimbar     -
2) CS Sparta Medias - AS FC Interstar Sibiu     -
3) AS LSS Vointa Sibiu - AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu     -
4) ACS Paltinis Rasinari - AFC Agnita     -
5) AS FC Talmaciu - AS Bradu     -
6) AS Copsa Mica - CS Magura Cisnadie     -
7) ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului - AS Spicul Seica Mare     -

Etapa 24     -


1) ACS Viitorul Selimbar - ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului     -
2) AS Spicul Seica Mare - AS Copsa Mica     -
3) CS Magura Cisnadie - AS FC Talmaciu     -
4) AS Bradu - ACS Paltinis Rasinari     -
5) AFC Agnita - AS LSS Vointa Sibiu     -
6) AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu - CS Sparta Medias     -
7) AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ASA Sibiu      -

Etapa 25     -


1) AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Viitorul Selimbar     -
2) ASA Sibiu - AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu     -
3) CS Sparta Medias - AFC Agnita     -
4) AS LSS Vointa Sibiu - AS Bradu     -
5) ACS Paltinis Rasinari - CS Magura Cisnadie     -
6) AS FC Talmaciu - AS Spicul Seica Mare     -
7) AS Copsa Mica - ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului     -

Etapa 26     -


1) ACS Viitorul Selimbar - AS Copsa Mica     -
2) ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului - AS FC Talmaciu     -
3) AS Spicul Seica Mare - ACS Paltinis Rasinari     -
4) CS Magura Cisnadie - AS LSS Vointa Sibiu     -
5) AS Bradu - CS Sparta Medias     -
6) AFC Agnita - ASA Sibiu      -
7) AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe