Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 1 | 2022-09-03 | 2-4 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 1 | 2022-09-03 | 0-0 | Detalii |
CSL NANOV - CS METALUL PERETU | 1 | 2022-09-03 | 0-5 | Detalii |
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 1 | 2022-09-03 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 1 | 2022-09-03 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE | 1 | 2022-09-03 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS ASC SEACA - C S VIRTOAPE | 1 | 2022-09-03 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - C S VIRTOAPE | 2 | 2022-09-10 | 6-0 | Detalii |
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE - CS ASC SEACA | 2 | 2022-09-10 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 2 | 2022-09-10 | 0-5 | Detalii |
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 2 | 2022-09-10 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - ACS STEAUA SPATAREI | 2 | 2022-09-10 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - CSL NANOV | 2 | 2022-09-10 | 3-3 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 2 | 2022-09-10 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 3 | 2022-09-17 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CSL NANOV - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 3 | 2022-09-17 | 8-0 | Detalii |
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 3 | 2022-09-17 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - CS METALUL PERETU | 3 | 2022-09-17 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 3 | 2022-09-17 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS ASC SEACA - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 3 | 2022-09-17 | 3-1 | Detalii |
C S VIRTOAPE - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE | 3 | 2022-09-17 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE | 4 | 2022-09-24 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - C S VIRTOAPE | 4 | 2022-09-24 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - CS ASC SEACA | 4 | 2022-09-24 | 6-2 | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 4 | 2022-09-24 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 4 | 2022-09-24 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - ACS STEAUA SPATAREI | 4 | 2022-09-24 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - CSL NANOV | 4 | 2022-09-24 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CSL NANOV - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 5 | 2022-10-01 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 5 | 2022-10-01 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 5 | 2022-10-01 | 9-0 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 5 | 2022-10-01 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS ASC SEACA - CS METALUL PERETU | 5 | 2022-10-01 | 2-7 | Detalii |
C S VIRTOAPE - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 5 | 2022-10-01 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 5 | 2022-10-01 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 6 | 2022-10-08 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE | 6 | 2022-10-08 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - C S VIRTOAPE | 6 | 2022-10-08 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - CS ASC SEACA | 6 | 2022-10-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 6 | 2022-10-08 | 0-4 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 6 | 2022-10-08 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CSL NANOV - ACS STEAUA SPATAREI | 6 | 2022-10-08 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 7 | 2022-10-15 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - CSL NANOV | 7 | 2022-10-15 | 6-1 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 7 | 2022-10-15 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS ASC SEACA - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 7 | 2022-10-15 | 6-0 | Detalii |
C S VIRTOAPE - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 7 | 2022-10-15 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE - CS METALUL PERETU | 7 | 2022-10-15 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 7 | 2022-10-15 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 8 | 2022-10-22 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 8 | 2022-10-22 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE | 8 | 2022-10-22 | 7-0 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - C S VIRTOAPE | 8 | 2022-10-22 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - CS ASC SEACA | 8 | 2022-10-22 | 7-1 | Detalii |
CSL NANOV - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 8 | 2022-10-22 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 8 | 2022-10-22 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 9 | 2022-10-29 | 3-3 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - ACS STEAUA SPATAREI | 9 | 2022-10-29 | 5-2 | Detalii |
CS ASC SEACA - CSL NANOV | 9 | 2022-10-29 | 0-4 | Detalii |
C S VIRTOAPE - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 9 | 2022-10-29 | 7-0 | Detalii |
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 9 | 2022-10-29 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 9 | 2022-10-29 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - CS METALUL PERETU | 9 | 2022-10-29 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - CS METALUL PERETU | 10 | 2022-11-05 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 10 | 2022-11-05 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 10 | 2022-11-05 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE | 10 | 2022-11-05 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CSL NANOV - C S VIRTOAPE | 10 | 2022-11-05 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI - CS ASC SEACA | 10 | 2022-11-05 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 10 | 2022-11-05 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 11 | 2022-11-12 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS ASC SEACA - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 11 | 2022-11-12 | 1-3 | Detalii |
C S VIRTOAPE - ACS STEAUA SPATAREI | 11 | 2022-11-12 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE - CSL NANOV | 11 | 2022-11-12 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 11 | 2022-11-12 | 0-4 | Detalii |
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 11 | 2022-11-12 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 11 | 2022-11-12 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 12 | 2022-11-19 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - CS METALUL PERETU | 12 | 2022-11-19 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 12 | 2022-11-19 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CSL NANOV - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 12 | 2022-11-19 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE | 12 | 2022-11-19 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - C S VIRTOAPE | 12 | 2022-11-19 | 5-4 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - CS ASC SEACA | 12 | 2022-11-19 | 8-1 | Detalii |
CS ASC SEACA - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 13 | 2022-11-26 | 3-1 | Detalii |
C S VIRTOAPE - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 13 | 2022-11-26 | 2-4 | Detalii |
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 13 | 2022-11-26 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - ACS STEAUA SPATAREI | 13 | 2022-11-26 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - CSL NANOV | 13 | 2022-11-26 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 13 | 2022-11-26 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 13 | 2022-11-26 | 5-3 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 14 | 2023-03-04 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 14 | 2023-03-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - CSL NANOV | 14 | 2023-03-04 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - ACS STEAUA SPATAREI | 14 | 2023-03-04 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 14 | 2023-03-04 | 0-0 | Detalii |
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 14 | 2023-03-04 | 0-1 | Detalii |
C S VIRTOAPE - CS ASC SEACA | 14 | 2023-03-04 | 3-2 | Detalii |
C S VIRTOAPE - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 15 | 2023-03-11 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS ASC SEACA - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE | 15 | 2023-03-11 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 15 | 2023-03-11 | 7-0 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 15 | 2023-03-11 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI - CS METALUL PERETU | 15 | 2023-03-11 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CSL NANOV - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 15 | 2023-03-11 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 15 | 2023-03-11 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 16 | 2023-03-18 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - CSL NANOV | 16 | 2023-03-18 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - ACS STEAUA SPATAREI | 16 | 2023-03-18 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 16 | 2023-03-18 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 16 | 2023-03-18 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - CS ASC SEACA | 16 | 2023-03-18 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE - C S VIRTOAPE | 16 | 2023-03-18 | 7-3 | Detalii |
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 17 | 2023-03-25 | 1-1 | Detalii |
C S VIRTOAPE - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 17 | 2023-03-25 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS ASC SEACA - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 17 | 2023-03-25 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - CS METALUL PERETU | 17 | 2023-03-25 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 17 | 2023-03-25 | 5-3 | Detalii |
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 17 | 2023-03-25 | 6-0 | Detalii |
CSL NANOV - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 17 | 2023-03-25 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - CSL NANOV | 18 | 2023-04-01 | 0-0 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - ACS STEAUA SPATAREI | 18 | 2023-04-01 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 18 | 2023-04-01 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 18 | 2023-04-01 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - CS ASC SEACA | 18 | 2023-04-01 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - C S VIRTOAPE | 18 | 2023-04-01 | 9-0 | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE | 18 | 2023-04-01 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 19 | 2023-04-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 19 | 2023-04-08 | 4-0 | Detalii |
C S VIRTOAPE - CS METALUL PERETU | 19 | 2023-04-08 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS ASC SEACA - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 19 | 2023-04-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 19 | 2023-04-08 | 8-1 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 19 | 2023-04-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI - CSL NANOV | 19 | 2023-04-08 | 0-4 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - ACS STEAUA SPATAREI | 20 | 2023-04-15 | 6-2 | Detalii |
CSL NANOV - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 20 | 2023-04-15 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 20 | 2023-04-15 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - CS ASC SEACA | 20 | 2023-04-15 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - C S VIRTOAPE | 20 | 2023-04-15 | 4-3 | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE | 20 | 2023-04-15 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 20 | 2023-04-15 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 21 | 2023-04-22 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - CS METALUL PERETU | 21 | 2023-04-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 21 | 2023-04-22 | 3-1 | Detalii |
C S VIRTOAPE - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 21 | 2023-04-22 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS ASC SEACA - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 21 | 2023-04-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - CSL NANOV | 21 | 2023-04-22 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - ACS STEAUA SPATAREI | 21 | 2023-04-22 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 22 | 2023-04-29 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 22 | 2023-04-29 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CSL NANOV - CS ASC SEACA | 22 | 2023-04-29 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - C S VIRTOAPE | 22 | 2023-04-29 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE | 22 | 2023-04-29 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 22 | 2023-04-29 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 22 | 2023-04-29 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 23 | 2023-05-06 | 3-3 | Detalii |
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 23 | 2023-05-06 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 23 | 2023-05-06 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 23 | 2023-05-06 | 3-0 | Detalii |
C S VIRTOAPE - CSL NANOV | 23 | 2023-05-06 | 2-5 | Detalii |
CS ASC SEACA - ACS STEAUA SPATAREI | 23 | 2023-05-06 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 23 | 2023-05-06 | 7-2 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 24 | 2023-05-13 | 1-5 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - CS ASC SEACA | 24 | 2023-05-13 | 0-0 | Detalii |
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI - C S VIRTOAPE | 24 | 2023-05-13 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CSL NANOV - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE | 24 | 2023-05-13 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 24 | 2023-05-13 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 24 | 2023-05-13 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - CS METALUL PERETU | 24 | 2023-05-13 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 25 | 2023-05-20 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 25 | 2023-05-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 25 | 2023-05-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - CSL NANOV | 25 | 2023-05-20 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE - ACS STEAUA SPATAREI | 25 | 2023-05-20 | 0-0 | Detalii |
C S VIRTOAPE - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 25 | 2023-05-20 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS ASC SEACA - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 25 | 2023-05-20 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - CS ASC SEACA | 26 | 2023-05-27 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - C S VIRTOAPE | 26 | 2023-05-27 | 6-7 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE | 26 | 2023-05-27 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 26 | 2023-05-27 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CSL NANOV - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 26 | 2023-05-27 | 2-7 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - CS METALUL PERETU | 26 | 2023-05-27 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 26 | 2023-05-27 | 4-2 | Detalii |