Comisia Judeteana de Arbitri

Alege o etapa

1213141516171819202122
Delegari Liga a IV-a - etapa 17     2018-11-23
2018-11-25  
11:00
3-0
ACS CARANI MURANI
Teren: Comunal / Dudestii Noi
Arbitri Observatori
Botas Catalin (Timisoara) Popa Ioan (Timisoara)
Chiorpec Bogdan-Sorin (Timisoara) Bolog Ionel (Timisoara)
Mihaescu Denis Cosmin (Timisoara)
Detalii joc
 
 
 
2018-11-21  
15:00
2-3
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
Teren: Comunal / SAG
Arbitri Observatori
Neagoe Daniel (Timisoara) Spataru Iulian (Timisoara)
Ghiciulescu Raul-Constantin (Timisoara) Malac Romeo (Timisoara)
Martinovici Andrei (Timisoara)
Detalii joc
 
 
 
2018-11-23  
-
STA
Teren: Comunal / Ortisoara
Arbitri Observatori
   
   
 
Detalii joc
 
 
 
2018-11-25  
14:00
0-4
CS UNIREA TOMNATIC
Teren: Vulturii / Bazos
Arbitri Observatori
Gaitin Claudiu (Timisoara) Manole Ioan (Timisoara)
Dragut Gabriel (Timisoara) Hotico Livian (Timisoara)
Cismas-Malac Roxana (Timisoara)
Detalii joc
 
 
 
2018-11-24  
14:00
1-0
CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE
Teren: Comunal / Peciu Nou
Arbitri Observatori
Manea Alexandru-George (Timisoara) Bobu Aurel (Timisoara)
Botas Alin (Timisoara) Mierea Florian Iulian (Timisoara)
Ghiurcan Alexandru (Timisoara)
Detalii joc
 
 
 
2018-11-24  
14:00
6-2
CS AVANTUL PERIAM
Teren: Comunal / SECEANI
Arbitri Observatori
Ripan Cosmin (Lugoj) Frant Ioan (Lugoj)
Stanut Alin-Ioan (Lugoj) Lazarescu Ioan (Lugoj)
Stanciu Claudiu-Razvan (Lugoj)
Detalii joc
 
 
 
2018-11-25  
14:00
2-1
CSO Faget
Teren: Comunal / CIACOVA
Arbitri Observatori
Gheorghioiu Eugen (Timisoara) Grigorescu Nicolae (Timisoara)
Gherman Alex-Gabriel (Timisoara) Pecarov Paia (Timisoara)
Balaj Bogdan Marius (Timisoara)
Detalii joc
 
 
 
2018-11-24  
11:00
3-0
ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov
Teren: Comunal / Masloc
Arbitri Observatori
Vărzan Daniel Aurel (Timisoara) Avram Cornel (Timisoara)
Cimponeriu Calin (Timisoara) Tanasoglu Nicusor (Timisoara)
Olariu Ioan (Timisoara)
Detalii joc
 
 
 
2018-11-24  
14:00
5-2
CS FLACARA PARTA
Teren: Municipal / Deta
Arbitri Observatori
Roman George Cătălin (Timisoara) Ciev Zaharie (Timisoara)
Sandu Patrik-Stefan (Timisoara) Dumbrava Ilie (Timisoara)
Pasca Daniel (Timisoara)
Detalii joc
 
 
 
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

oferta portal echipe