Golgeteri
Fotbal | Futsal

Sezon competitional:

Liga:
 
Golgeteri Liga a IV-a
1. Ratiu Dan Valentin (ASO DETA)8
2. Grigore Valentin (CS UNIREA TOMNATIC)8
3. Radu Zoran Cristian (ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic)7
4. Codrean Eduard Cristian (AS SECEANI)7
5. Livan Madalin (ACS CARANI MURANI)7
6. Ion Flavius (CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA)6
7. Bud Denis Cornel (AS PECIU NOU)6
8. Novac Fabian (ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov)5
9. Tranculov Roky (ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov)5
10. Stoica Lucian Constantin (AS SECEANI)5
11. Bogdan Nicu (CS UNIREA TOMNATIC)5
12. Ologu Ionut (CS AVANTUL PERIAM)5
13. Andriuca Constantin Bogdan (CS FLACARA PARTA)4
14. Ramneantu Petru (ASO DETA)4
15. Onae Horea Paul (CSO Faget)4
16. Sandu Florin (CS UNIREA TOMNATIC)4
17. Costescu Raul Iulian (ACS CARANI MURANI)4
18. Lobonea Sebastian (CSC Dudestii Noi)4
19. Trandu Razvan (CS AVANTUL PERIAM)3
20. Dragomirescu Dan (CS TIMISUL SAG)3
21. Anagor Ifeanji Joseph (ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic)3
22. Pirvulescu Radu Florin (AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA)3
23. Schipor Florin (AS PECIU NOU)3
24. Rus Alexandru Robert (ACS VOINTA MASLOC)3
25. Bungau Adrian (AS SECEANI)3
26. Dutu Raul Cristian (ASO DETA)3
27. Mihalache Cornel (CS AVANTUL PERIAM)3
28. Argatu Stelian (ACS CARANI MURANI)3
29. Pistritu Eugen - Valentin (ACS CARANI MURANI)3
30. Pirjol Alin Bebe (AS SECEANI)3
31. Plopeanu Razvan (CS FLACARA PARTA)3
32. Maresescu Stelian - Adrian (AS FC BAZOSU VECHI)3
33. Manoliu Andrei Constantin (CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE)3
34. Manea Alexa Nicolae (CSM LUGOJ II)2
35. Filimon Brian (ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic)2
36. Apostol Robert Alexandru (CS UNIREA TOMNATIC)2
37. Toman Lucian (CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA)2
38. Natanticu Florin (AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA)2
39. Seculin Cristian Alin (CS TIMISUL SAG)2
40. Mirciov Rafael (ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov)2
41. Kalapis Ioan (ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov)2
42. Mecles Vasile (AS FC BAZOSU VECHI)2
43. Costescu George (CS TIMISUL SAG)2
44. Sindromi Adrian (CSO Faget)2
45. Corlateanu Romica (CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA)2
46. Michi Emanuel Decebal (ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov)2
47. Frent Iosif (ACS VOINTA MASLOC)2
48. Vitan Darius (ACS VOINTA MASLOC)2
49. Dragomirescu Raul (CS TIMISUL SAG)2
50. Paulevici Dragan Robert (ASO DETA)2
51. Neagoie Adrian (CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA)2
52. Matias Radu (CSO Faget)2
53. Goia Cosmin (AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA)2
54. Gitin Petru Mircea (CS TIMISUL SAG)2
55. Olteanu Angelo (CS AVANTUL PERIAM)2
56. Anghel Rares (CS TIMISUL SAG)2
57. Dan Adrian (AS SECEANI)2
58. Semenea Madalin Ionut (CS TIMISUL SAG)2
59. Palade Ciprian (CSC Dudestii Noi)2
60. Hurdea Mihai Cornel (CSC Dudestii Noi)2
61. Nichiforel Alexandru (AS FC BAZOSU VECHI)2
62. Dragus Gabriel (ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov)2
63. Carpinisan Andrei (CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE)2
64. Glodean Ovidiu Gavril (ACS VOINTA MASLOC)2
65. Iorgovan Sergiu Dan (AS PECIU NOU)2
66. Toroni Cristian (AS FC BAZOSU VECHI)1
67. Titu Flavius (AS SECEANI)1
68. Nicolaescu Daniel (CS FLACARA PARTA)1
69. Racoceanu Cristian (AS FC BAZOSU VECHI)1
70. Filip Marius-Catalin (CS AVANTUL PERIAM)1
71. Semeniuc Ovidiu (ASO DETA)1
72. Lazea Ioan-Andrei (AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA)1
73. Nicolaescu Cristian (CS FLACARA PARTA)1
74. Mladenov Marius (CS FLACARA PARTA)1
75. Patrascu Emanuel (CS UNIREA TOMNATIC)1
76. Ardelean Florian Viorel (CS UNIREA TOMNATIC)1
77. Stefanescu Deian (AS AVANTUL CHIZATAU)1
78. Nemiteanu Ionut (CS UNIREA TOMNATIC)1
79. Slabu Vlad (CSC Dudestii Noi)1
80. Rusu George Dragos (ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov)1
81. Carpinisan Adrian (CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE)1
82. Barburescu Remus (ASO DETA)1
83. Matei Marius (ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov)1
84. Giurariu Madalin (AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA)1
85. Dobre Florin (ASO DETA)1
86. Cinca Alexandru (CSM LUGOJ II)1
87. Miatovici Slagean (AS FC BAZOSU VECHI)1
88. Szalkai Robert (ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic)1
89. Vilcinschi Simin (AS FC BAZOSU VECHI)1
90. Zurbagiu Costel Lucian (ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic)1
91. Schiopu Mircea (ACS VOINTA MASLOC)1
92. Buruiana Constantin (CS TIMISUL SAG)1
93. Bradean Danut Mihai (ACS CARANI MURANI)1
94. Minecan Gabi Cosmin (CS AVANTUL PERIAM)1
95. Roncov Petru (ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov)1
96. Gorbe Cosmin (AS PECIU NOU)1
97. Ciumacenco Sorin (AS PECIU NOU)1
98. Danaila Catalin-Ionut (CSO Faget)1
99. Roman Dan (ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic)1
100. Naidin Leonard Marian (CS UNIREA TOMNATIC)1
101. Giurasevici Marco (AS SECEANI)1
102. Argatu Alexandru (ACS CARANI MURANI)1
103. Bogdan Cosmin Daniel (CSC Dudestii Noi)1
104. Costea Bogdan (CS TIMISUL SAG)1
105. Olar Alex (AS SECEANI)1
106. Catau Constantin (CSC Dudestii Noi)1
107. Voicu Gabriel Sorin (AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA)1
108. Bodochi Alexandru Romario (ACS CARANI MURANI)1
109. Apostol Claudiu (AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA)1
110. Simon Tiberiu (CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE)1
111. Crisan Catalin Andrei (CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE)1
112. Pamfiloiu Ionut (CSO Faget)1
113. Iakab Andrei (AS SECEANI)1
114. Popoviciu Petru Tiberiu (ASO DETA)1
115. Berceanu Alin (CSC Dudestii Noi)1
116. Radu Cristian Gabriel (CS AVANTUL PERIAM)1
117. Sabau Gheorghe (CS FLACARA PARTA)1
118. Stoica Sebastian (CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA)1
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe