Program competitional

Liga a 4 a


Etapa 1     09-09-2018 -


1) ACS Moara Domnească - ATLETIC CLUB Bârlad    2 - 4
2) VITIS Șuletea - FLACĂRA Muntenii de Sus    0 - 1
3) FC Vultureşti - RACOVA Puşcaşi    2 - 3
4) FC 2007 Gârceni - FC RAPID Brodoc    2 - 1
5) AS HUŞANA Huşi - SPORTING Bârlad    6 - 0
6) CSM FC Vaslui - JUVENTUS Fălciu    2 - 1

Etapa 2     16-09-2019 -


1) ATLETIC CLUB Bârlad - JUVENTUS Fălciu    4 - 3
2) SPORTING Bârlad - CSM FC Vaslui    1 - 1
3) FC RAPID Brodoc - AS HUŞANA Huşi    0 - 0
4) RACOVA Puşcaşi - FC 2007 Gârceni    4 - 1
5) FLACĂRA Muntenii de Sus - FC Vultureşti    2 - 0
6) ACS Moara Domnească - VITIS Șuletea    0 - 1

Etapa 3     23-09-2018 -


1) VITIS Șuletea - ATLETIC CLUB Bârlad    1 - 4
2) FC Vultureşti - ACS Moara Domnească    8 - 1
3) FC 2007 Gârceni - FLACĂRA Muntenii de Sus    0 - 3
4) AS HUŞANA Huşi - RACOVA Puşcaşi    3 - 1
5) CSM FC Vaslui - FC RAPID Brodoc    6 - 0
6) JUVENTUS Fălciu - SPORTING Bârlad    1 - 1

Etapa 4     30-09-2018 -


1) ATLETIC CLUB Bârlad - SPORTING Bârlad    3 - 0
2) FC RAPID Brodoc - JUVENTUS Fălciu    2 - 0
3) RACOVA Puşcaşi - CSM FC Vaslui    1 - 4
4) FLACĂRA Muntenii de Sus - AS HUŞANA Huşi    0 - 3
5) ACS Moara Domnească - FC 2007 Gârceni    2 - 3
6) VITIS Șuletea - FC Vultureşti    0 - 6

Etapa 5     07-10-2018 - 11:00


1) FC Vultureşti - ATLETIC CLUB Bârlad    3 - 2
2) FC 2007 Gârceni - VITIS Șuletea    2 - 2
3) AS HUŞANA Huşi - ACS Moara Domnească    7 - 0
4) CSM FC Vaslui - FLACĂRA Muntenii de Sus    1 - 0
5) JUVENTUS Fălciu - RACOVA Puşcaşi    3 - 4
6) SPORTING Bârlad - FC RAPID Brodoc    3 - 4

Etapa 6     14-10-2018 -


1) ATLETIC CLUB Bârlad - FC RAPID Brodoc    3 - 2
2) RACOVA Puşcaşi - SPORTING Bârlad    3 - 0
3) FLACĂRA Muntenii de Sus - JUVENTUS Fălciu    3 - 1
4) ACS Moara Domnească - CSM FC Vaslui    0 - 3
5) VITIS Șuletea - AS HUŞANA Huşi    1 - 0
6) FC Vultureşti - FC 2007 Gârceni    1 - 0

Etapa 7     21-10-2018 -


1) FC 2007 Gârceni - ATLETIC CLUB Bârlad    2 - 1
2) AS HUŞANA Huşi - FC Vultureşti    2 - 1
3) CSM FC Vaslui - VITIS Șuletea    0 - 0
4) JUVENTUS Fălciu - ACS Moara Domnească    2 - 4
5) SPORTING Bârlad - FLACĂRA Muntenii de Sus    1 - 4
6) FC RAPID Brodoc - RACOVA Puşcaşi    1 - 2

Etapa 8     28-10-2018 -


1) ATLETIC CLUB Bârlad - RACOVA Puşcaşi    0 - 2
2) FLACĂRA Muntenii de Sus - FC RAPID Brodoc    0 - 1
3) ACS Moara Domnească - SPORTING Bârlad    3 - 2
4) VITIS Șuletea - JUVENTUS Fălciu    1 - 0
5) FC Vultureşti - CSM FC Vaslui    2 - 1
6) FC 2007 Gârceni - AS HUŞANA Huşi    0 - 2

Etapa 9     04-11-2018 -


1) AS HUŞANA Huşi - ATLETIC CLUB Bârlad    1 - 1
2) CSM FC Vaslui - FC 2007 Gârceni    6 - 0
3) JUVENTUS Fălciu - FC Vultureşti    3 - 1
4) SPORTING Bârlad - VITIS Șuletea    1 - 0
5) FC RAPID Brodoc - ACS Moara Domnească    5 - 0
6) RACOVA Puşcaşi - FLACĂRA Muntenii de Sus    3 - 1

Etapa 10     11-11-2018 -


1) ATLETIC CLUB Bârlad - FLACĂRA Muntenii de Sus    2 - 2
2) ACS Moara Domnească - RACOVA Puşcaşi    1 - 2
3) VITIS Șuletea - FC RAPID Brodoc    4 - 0
4) FC Vultureşti - SPORTING Bârlad    5 - 1
5) FC 2007 Gârceni - JUVENTUS Fălciu    1 - 0
6) AS HUŞANA Huşi - CSM FC Vaslui    1 - 1

Etapa 11     18-11-2018 -


1) CSM FC Vaslui - ATLETIC CLUB Bârlad    7 - 0
2) JUVENTUS Fălciu - AS HUŞANA Huşi    0 - 0
3) SPORTING Bârlad - FC 2007 Gârceni    2 - 0
4) FC RAPID Brodoc - FC Vultureşti    2 - 3
5) RACOVA Puşcaşi - VITIS Șuletea    3 - 0
6) FLACĂRA Muntenii de Sus - ACS Moara Domnească    8 - 1

Etapa 12     -


1) ATLETIC CLUB Bârlad - ACS Moara Domnească     -
2) FLACĂRA Muntenii de Sus - VITIS Șuletea     -
3) RACOVA Puşcaşi - FC Vultureşti     -
4) FC RAPID Brodoc - FC 2007 Gârceni     -
5) SPORTING Bârlad - AS HUŞANA Huşi     -
6) JUVENTUS Fălciu - CSM FC Vaslui     -

Etapa 13     -


1) JUVENTUS Fălciu - ATLETIC CLUB Bârlad     -
2) CSM FC Vaslui - SPORTING Bârlad     -
3) AS HUŞANA Huşi - FC RAPID Brodoc     -
4) FC 2007 Gârceni - RACOVA Puşcaşi     -
5) FC Vultureşti - FLACĂRA Muntenii de Sus     -
6) VITIS Șuletea - ACS Moara Domnească     -

Etapa 14     -


1) ATLETIC CLUB Bârlad - VITIS Șuletea     -
2) ACS Moara Domnească - FC Vultureşti     -
3) FLACĂRA Muntenii de Sus - FC 2007 Gârceni     -
4) RACOVA Puşcaşi - AS HUŞANA Huşi     -
5) FC RAPID Brodoc - CSM FC Vaslui     -
6) SPORTING Bârlad - JUVENTUS Fălciu     -

Etapa 15     -


1) SPORTING Bârlad - ATLETIC CLUB Bârlad     -
2) JUVENTUS Fălciu - FC RAPID Brodoc     -
3) CSM FC Vaslui - RACOVA Puşcaşi     -
4) AS HUŞANA Huşi - FLACĂRA Muntenii de Sus     -
5) FC 2007 Gârceni - ACS Moara Domnească     -
6) FC Vultureşti - VITIS Șuletea     -

Etapa 16     -


1) ATLETIC CLUB Bârlad - FC Vultureşti     -
2) VITIS Șuletea - FC 2007 Gârceni     -
3) ACS Moara Domnească - AS HUŞANA Huşi     -
4) FLACĂRA Muntenii de Sus - CSM FC Vaslui     -
5) RACOVA Puşcaşi - JUVENTUS Fălciu     -
6) FC RAPID Brodoc - SPORTING Bârlad     -

Etapa 17     -


1) FC RAPID Brodoc - ATLETIC CLUB Bârlad     -
2) SPORTING Bârlad - RACOVA Puşcaşi     -
3) JUVENTUS Fălciu - FLACĂRA Muntenii de Sus     -
4) CSM FC Vaslui - ACS Moara Domnească     -
5) AS HUŞANA Huşi - VITIS Șuletea     -
6) FC 2007 Gârceni - FC Vultureşti     -

Etapa 18     -


1) ATLETIC CLUB Bârlad - FC 2007 Gârceni     -
2) FC Vultureşti - AS HUŞANA Huşi     -
3) VITIS Șuletea - CSM FC Vaslui     -
4) ACS Moara Domnească - JUVENTUS Fălciu     -
5) FLACĂRA Muntenii de Sus - SPORTING Bârlad     -
6) RACOVA Puşcaşi - FC RAPID Brodoc     -

Etapa 19     -


1) RACOVA Puşcaşi - ATLETIC CLUB Bârlad     -
2) FC RAPID Brodoc - FLACĂRA Muntenii de Sus     -
3) SPORTING Bârlad - ACS Moara Domnească     -
4) JUVENTUS Fălciu - VITIS Șuletea     -
5) CSM FC Vaslui - FC Vultureşti     -
6) AS HUŞANA Huşi - FC 2007 Gârceni     -

Etapa 20     -


1) ATLETIC CLUB Bârlad - AS HUŞANA Huşi     -
2) FC 2007 Gârceni - CSM FC Vaslui     -
3) FC Vultureşti - JUVENTUS Fălciu     -
4) VITIS Șuletea - SPORTING Bârlad     -
5) ACS Moara Domnească - FC RAPID Brodoc     -
6) FLACĂRA Muntenii de Sus - RACOVA Puşcaşi     -

Etapa 21     -


1) FLACĂRA Muntenii de Sus - ATLETIC CLUB Bârlad     -
2) RACOVA Puşcaşi - ACS Moara Domnească     -
3) FC RAPID Brodoc - VITIS Șuletea     -
4) SPORTING Bârlad - FC Vultureşti     -
5) JUVENTUS Fălciu - FC 2007 Gârceni     -
6) CSM FC Vaslui - AS HUŞANA Huşi     -

Etapa 22     -


1) ATLETIC CLUB Bârlad - CSM FC Vaslui     -
2) AS HUŞANA Huşi - JUVENTUS Fălciu     -
3) FC 2007 Gârceni - SPORTING Bârlad     -
4) FC Vultureşti - FC RAPID Brodoc     -
5) VITIS Șuletea - RACOVA Puşcaşi     -
6) ACS Moara Domnească - FLACĂRA Muntenii de Sus     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe