Program competitional

Liga a IV-a


Etapa 1     26-08-2018 - 11:00


1) Viitorul Rusanesti - Sta     -
2) CSM Slatina - Unirea Radomiresti    3 - 0
3) Victoria Dobrun - Academica Bals    2 - 3
4) Oltul Curtisoara - FC Olt Scornicesti    4 - 1
5) Avantul Coteana - Viitorul Gradinile    2 - 2
6) Viitorul Osica de Jos - Petrolul Potcoava    1 - 3
7) Vointa 2012 Babiciu - Vointa Schitu    3 - 0
8) ACS Viitorul Baleasa - Oltul Slatioara    2 - 6
9) Vedita Colonesti - Recolta Stoicanesti    5 - 1
10) Sta - Oltetul Osica     -

Etapa 2     02-09-2018 - 11:00


1) Sta - Oltetul Osica     -
2) Recolta Stoicanesti - Sta     -
3) Oltul Slatioara - Vedita Colonesti    0 - 2
4) Vointa Schitu - ACS Viitorul Baleasa    4 - 3
5) Petrolul Potcoava - Vointa 2012 Babiciu    4 - 2
6) Viitorul Gradinile - Viitorul Osica de Jos    4 - 1
7) FC Olt Scornicesti - Avantul Coteana    4 - 3
8) Academica Bals - Oltul Curtisoara    1 - 5
9) Unirea Radomiresti - Victoria Dobrun    2 - 1
10) Viitorul Rusanesti - CSM Slatina    0 - 6

Etapa 3     09-09-2018 - 11:00


1) CSM Slatina - Sta     -
2) Victoria Dobrun - Viitorul Rusanesti    1 - 2
3) Oltul Curtisoara - Unirea Radomiresti    2 - 1
4) Avantul Coteana - Academica Bals    2 - 3
5) Viitorul Osica de Jos - FC Olt Scornicesti    6 - 0
6) Vointa 2012 Babiciu - Viitorul Gradinile    2 - 2
7) ACS Viitorul Baleasa - Petrolul Potcoava    2 - 5
8) Vedita Colonesti - Vointa Schitu    3 - 0
9) Sta - Oltul Slatioara     -
10) Oltetul Osica - Recolta Stoicanesti    2 - 1

Etapa 4     12-09-2018 - 17:00


1) Sta - Recolta Stoicanesti     -
2) Oltul Slatioara - Oltetul Osica    2 - 2
3) Vointa Schitu - Sta     -
4) Petrolul Potcoava - Vedita Colonesti    2 - 1
5) Viitorul Gradinile - ACS Viitorul Baleasa    2 - 2
6) FC Olt Scornicesti - Vointa 2012 Babiciu    1 - 1
7) Academica Bals - Viitorul Osica de Jos    1 - 2
8) Unirea Radomiresti - Avantul Coteana    5 - 2
9) Viitorul Rusanesti - Oltul Curtisoara    2 - 5
10) CSM Slatina - Victoria Dobrun    3 - 0

Etapa 5     16-09-2018 - 11:00


1) Victoria Dobrun - Sta     -
2) Oltul Curtisoara - CSM Slatina    0 - 1
3) Avantul Coteana - Viitorul Rusanesti    0 - 2
4) Viitorul Osica de Jos - Unirea Radomiresti    1 - 1
5) Vointa 2012 Babiciu - Academica Bals    7 - 0
6) ACS Viitorul Baleasa - FC Olt Scornicesti    4 - 3
7) Vedita Colonesti - Viitorul Gradinile    4 - 2
8) Sta - Petrolul Potcoava     -
9) Oltetul Osica - Vointa Schitu    4 - 3
10) Recolta Stoicanesti - Oltul Slatioara    0 - 1

Etapa 6     23-09-2018 - 11:00


1) Sta - Oltul Slatioara     -
2) Vointa Schitu - Recolta Stoicanesti    3 - 1
3) Petrolul Potcoava - Oltetul Osica    8 - 1
4) Viitorul Gradinile - Sta     -
5) FC Olt Scornicesti - Vedita Colonesti    1 - 7
6) Academica Bals - ACS Viitorul Baleasa    3 - 0
7) Unirea Radomiresti - Vointa 2012 Babiciu    2 - 3
8) Viitorul Rusanesti - Viitorul Osica de Jos    0 - 5
9) CSM Slatina - Avantul Coteana    12 - 1
10) Victoria Dobrun - Oltul Curtisoara    0 - 3

Etapa 7     30-09-2018 - 11:00


1) Oltul Curtisoara - Sta     -
2) Avantul Coteana - Victoria Dobrun    1 - 0
3) Viitorul Osica de Jos - CSM Slatina    0 - 5
4) Vointa 2012 Babiciu - Viitorul Rusanesti    5 - 1
5) ACS Viitorul Baleasa - Unirea Radomiresti    2 - 6
6) Vedita Colonesti - Academica Bals    10 - 0
7) Sta - FC Olt Scornicesti     -
8) Oltetul Osica - Viitorul Gradinile    0 - 0
9) Recolta Stoicanesti - Petrolul Potcoava    1 - 8
10) Oltul Slatioara - Vointa Schitu    9 - 2

Etapa 8     07-10-2018 - 11:00


1) Sta - Vointa Schitu     -
2) Petrolul Potcoava - Oltul Slatioara    4 - 1
3) Viitorul Gradinile - Recolta Stoicanesti    3 - 0
4) FC Olt Scornicesti - Oltetul Osica    1 - 2
5) Academica Bals - Sta     -
6) Unirea Radomiresti - Vedita Colonesti    1 - 0
7) Viitorul Rusanesti - ACS Viitorul Baleasa    10 - 1
8) CSM Slatina - Vointa 2012 Babiciu    3 - 1
9) Victoria Dobrun - Viitorul Osica de Jos    1 - 2
10) Oltul Curtisoara - Avantul Coteana    6 - 1

Etapa 9     10-10-2018 - 15:00


1) Avantul Coteana - Sta     -
2) Viitorul Osica de Jos - Oltul Curtisoara    1 - 5
3) Vointa 2012 Babiciu - Victoria Dobrun    6 - 0
4) ACS Viitorul Baleasa - CSM Slatina    0 - 8
5) Vedita Colonesti - Viitorul Rusanesti    3 - 0
6) Sta - Unirea Radomiresti     -
7) Oltetul Osica - Academica Bals    3 - 0
8) Recolta Stoicanesti - FC Olt Scornicesti    5 - 0
9) Oltul Slatioara - Viitorul Gradinile    5 - 0
10) Vointa Schitu - Petrolul Potcoava    1 - 4

Etapa 10     14-10-2018 - 11:00


1) Sta - Petrolul Potcoava     -
2) Viitorul Gradinile - Vointa Schitu    3 - 2
3) FC Olt Scornicesti - Oltul Slatioara    0 - 5
4) Academica Bals - Recolta Stoicanesti    4 - 0
5) Unirea Radomiresti - Oltetul Osica    1 - 1
6) Viitorul Rusanesti - Sta     -
7) CSM Slatina - Vedita Colonesti    7 - 0
8) Victoria Dobrun - ACS Viitorul Baleasa    3 - 1
9) Oltul Curtisoara - Vointa 2012 Babiciu    2 - 0
10) Avantul Coteana - Viitorul Osica de Jos    0 - 4

Etapa 11     21-10-2018 - 11:00


1) Viitorul Osica de Jos - Sta     -
2) Vointa 2012 Babiciu - Avantul Coteana    3 - 1
3) ACS Viitorul Baleasa - Oltul Curtisoara    1 - 5
4) Vedita Colonesti - Victoria Dobrun    8 - 0
5) Sta - CSM Slatina     -
6) Oltetul Osica - Viitorul Rusanesti    4 - 2
7) Recolta Stoicanesti - Unirea Radomiresti    0 - 5
8) Oltul Slatioara - Academica Bals    3 - 3
9) Vointa Schitu - FC Olt Scornicesti    3 - 1
10) Petrolul Potcoava - Viitorul Gradinile    4 - 1

Etapa 12     28-10-2018 - 11:00


1) Sta - Viitorul Gradinile     -
2) FC Olt Scornicesti - Petrolul Potcoava    0 - 6
3) Academica Bals - Vointa Schitu    8 - 2
4) Unirea Radomiresti - Oltul Slatioara    3 - 3
5) Viitorul Rusanesti - Recolta Stoicanesti    3 - 0
6) CSM Slatina - Oltetul Osica    3 - 0
7) Victoria Dobrun - Sta     -
8) Oltul Curtisoara - Vedita Colonesti    4 - 3
9) Avantul Coteana - ACS Viitorul Baleasa    3 - 1
10) Viitorul Osica de Jos - Vointa 2012 Babiciu    1 - 3

Etapa 13     04-11-2018 - 11:00


1) Vointa 2012 Babiciu - Sta     -
2) ACS Viitorul Baleasa - Viitorul Osica de Jos    3 - 5
3) Vedita Colonesti - Avantul Coteana    9 - 0
4) Sta - Oltul Curtisoara     -
5) Oltetul Osica - Victoria Dobrun    5 - 1
6) Recolta Stoicanesti - CSM Slatina    0 - 3
7) Oltul Slatioara - Viitorul Rusanesti    3 - 0
8) Vointa Schitu - Unirea Radomiresti    0 - 4
9) Petrolul Potcoava - Academica Bals    2 - 0
10) Viitorul Gradinile - FC Olt Scornicesti    7 - 0

Etapa 14     07-11-2018 - 14:00


1) Sta - FC Olt Scornicesti     -
2) Academica Bals - Viitorul Gradinile    4 - 5
3) Unirea Radomiresti - Petrolul Potcoava    1 - 3
4) Viitorul Rusanesti - Vointa Schitu    2 - 2
5) CSM Slatina - Oltul Slatioara    4 - 0
6) Victoria Dobrun - Recolta Stoicanesti    4 - 1
7) Oltul Curtisoara - Oltetul Osica    2 - 0
8) Avantul Coteana - Sta     -
9) Viitorul Osica de Jos - Vedita Colonesti    4 - 6
10) Vointa 2012 Babiciu - ACS Viitorul Baleasa    2 - 2

Etapa 15     11-11-2018 - 11:00


1) ACS Viitorul Baleasa - Sta     -
2) Vedita Colonesti - Vointa 2012 Babiciu    2 - 4
3) Sta - Viitorul Osica de Jos     -
4) Oltetul Osica - Avantul Coteana    6 - 1
5) Recolta Stoicanesti - Oltul Curtisoara    0 - 7
6) Oltul Slatioara - Victoria Dobrun    4 - 0
7) Vointa Schitu - CSM Slatina    1 - 4
8) Petrolul Potcoava - Viitorul Rusanesti    8 - 0
9) Viitorul Gradinile - Unirea Radomiresti    2 - 2
10) FC Olt Scornicesti - Academica Bals    3 - 5

Etapa 16     18-11-2018 - 11:00


1) Sta - Academica Bals     -
2) Unirea Radomiresti - FC Olt Scornicesti     -
3) Viitorul Rusanesti - Viitorul Gradinile     -
4) CSM Slatina - Petrolul Potcoava     -
5) Victoria Dobrun - Vointa Schitu     -
6) Oltul Curtisoara - Oltul Slatioara     -
7) Avantul Coteana - Recolta Stoicanesti     -
8) Viitorul Osica de Jos - Oltetul Osica     -
9) Vointa 2012 Babiciu - Sta     -
10) ACS Viitorul Baleasa - Vedita Colonesti     -

Etapa 17     25-11-2018 - 11:00


1) Vedita Colonesti - Sta     -
2) Sta - ACS Viitorul Baleasa     -
3) Oltetul Osica - Vointa 2012 Babiciu     -
4) Recolta Stoicanesti - Viitorul Osica de Jos     -
5) Oltul Slatioara - Avantul Coteana     -
6) Vointa Schitu - Oltul Curtisoara     -
7) Petrolul Potcoava - Victoria Dobrun     -
8) Viitorul Gradinile - CSM Slatina     -
9) FC Olt Scornicesti - Viitorul Rusanesti     -
10) Academica Bals - Unirea Radomiresti     -

Etapa 18     02-12-2018 - 11:00


1) Sta - Unirea Radomiresti     -
2) Viitorul Rusanesti - Academica Bals     -
3) CSM Slatina - FC Olt Scornicesti     -
4) Victoria Dobrun - Viitorul Gradinile     -
5) Oltul Curtisoara - Petrolul Potcoava     -
6) Avantul Coteana - Vointa Schitu     -
7) Viitorul Osica de Jos - Oltul Slatioara     -
8) Vointa 2012 Babiciu - Recolta Stoicanesti     -
9) ACS Viitorul Baleasa - Oltetul Osica     -
10) Vedita Colonesti - Sta     -

Etapa 19     09-12-2018 - 11:00


1) Sta - Sta     -
2) Oltetul Osica - Vedita Colonesti     -
3) Recolta Stoicanesti - ACS Viitorul Baleasa     -
4) Oltul Slatioara - Vointa 2012 Babiciu     -
5) Vointa Schitu - Viitorul Osica de Jos     -
6) Petrolul Potcoava - Avantul Coteana     -
7) Viitorul Gradinile - Oltul Curtisoara     -
8) FC Olt Scornicesti - Victoria Dobrun     -
9) Academica Bals - CSM Slatina     -
10) Unirea Radomiresti - Viitorul Rusanesti     -

Etapa 20     -


1) Sta - Viitorul Rusanesti     -
2) Unirea Radomiresti - CSM Slatina     -
3) Academica Bals - Victoria Dobrun     -
4) FC Olt Scornicesti - Oltul Curtisoara     -
5) Viitorul Gradinile - Avantul Coteana     -
6) Petrolul Potcoava - Viitorul Osica de Jos     -
7) Vointa Schitu - Vointa 2012 Babiciu     -
8) Oltul Slatioara - ACS Viitorul Baleasa     -
9) Recolta Stoicanesti - Vedita Colonesti     -
10) Oltetul Osica - Sta     -

Etapa 21     -


1) Oltetul Osica - Sta     -
2) Sta - Recolta Stoicanesti     -
3) Vedita Colonesti - Oltul Slatioara     -
4) ACS Viitorul Baleasa - Vointa Schitu     -
5) Vointa 2012 Babiciu - Petrolul Potcoava     -
6) Viitorul Osica de Jos - Viitorul Gradinile     -
7) Avantul Coteana - FC Olt Scornicesti     -
8) Oltul Curtisoara - Academica Bals     -
9) Victoria Dobrun - Unirea Radomiresti     -
10) CSM Slatina - Viitorul Rusanesti     -

Etapa 22     -


1) Sta - CSM Slatina     -
2) Viitorul Rusanesti - Victoria Dobrun     -
3) Unirea Radomiresti - Oltul Curtisoara     -
4) Academica Bals - Avantul Coteana     -
5) FC Olt Scornicesti - Viitorul Osica de Jos     -
6) Viitorul Gradinile - Vointa 2012 Babiciu     -
7) Petrolul Potcoava - ACS Viitorul Baleasa     -
8) Vointa Schitu - Vedita Colonesti     -
9) Oltul Slatioara - Sta     -
10) Recolta Stoicanesti - Oltetul Osica     -

Etapa 23     -


1) Recolta Stoicanesti - Sta     -
2) Oltetul Osica - Oltul Slatioara     -
3) Sta - Vointa Schitu     -
4) Vedita Colonesti - Petrolul Potcoava     -
5) ACS Viitorul Baleasa - Viitorul Gradinile     -
6) Vointa 2012 Babiciu - FC Olt Scornicesti     -
7) Viitorul Osica de Jos - Academica Bals     -
8) Avantul Coteana - Unirea Radomiresti     -
9) Oltul Curtisoara - Viitorul Rusanesti     -
10) Victoria Dobrun - CSM Slatina     -

Etapa 24     -


1) Sta - Victoria Dobrun     -
2) CSM Slatina - Oltul Curtisoara     -
3) Viitorul Rusanesti - Avantul Coteana     -
4) Unirea Radomiresti - Viitorul Osica de Jos     -
5) Academica Bals - Vointa 2012 Babiciu     -
6) FC Olt Scornicesti - ACS Viitorul Baleasa     -
7) Viitorul Gradinile - Vedita Colonesti     -
8) Petrolul Potcoava - Sta     -
9) Vointa Schitu - Oltetul Osica     -
10) Oltul Slatioara - Recolta Stoicanesti     -

Etapa 25     -


1) Oltul Slatioara - Sta     -
2) Recolta Stoicanesti - Vointa Schitu     -
3) Oltetul Osica - Petrolul Potcoava     -
4) Sta - Viitorul Gradinile     -
5) Vedita Colonesti - FC Olt Scornicesti     -
6) ACS Viitorul Baleasa - Academica Bals     -
7) Vointa 2012 Babiciu - Unirea Radomiresti     -
8) Viitorul Osica de Jos - Viitorul Rusanesti     -
9) Avantul Coteana - CSM Slatina     -
10) Oltul Curtisoara - Victoria Dobrun     -

Etapa 26     -


1) Sta - Oltul Curtisoara     -
2) Victoria Dobrun - Avantul Coteana     -
3) CSM Slatina - Viitorul Osica de Jos     -
4) Viitorul Rusanesti - Vointa 2012 Babiciu     -
5) Unirea Radomiresti - ACS Viitorul Baleasa     -
6) Academica Bals - Vedita Colonesti     -
7) FC Olt Scornicesti - Sta     -
8) Viitorul Gradinile - Oltetul Osica     -
9) Petrolul Potcoava - Recolta Stoicanesti     -
10) Vointa Schitu - Oltul Slatioara     -

Etapa 27     -


1) Vointa Schitu - Sta     -
2) Oltul Slatioara - Petrolul Potcoava     -
3) Recolta Stoicanesti - Viitorul Gradinile     -
4) Oltetul Osica - FC Olt Scornicesti     -
5) Sta - Academica Bals     -
6) Vedita Colonesti - Unirea Radomiresti     -
7) ACS Viitorul Baleasa - Viitorul Rusanesti     -
8) Vointa 2012 Babiciu - CSM Slatina     -
9) Viitorul Osica de Jos - Victoria Dobrun     -
10) Avantul Coteana - Oltul Curtisoara     -

Etapa 28     -


1) Sta - Avantul Coteana     -
2) Oltul Curtisoara - Viitorul Osica de Jos     -
3) Victoria Dobrun - Vointa 2012 Babiciu     -
4) CSM Slatina - ACS Viitorul Baleasa     -
5) Viitorul Rusanesti - Vedita Colonesti     -
6) Unirea Radomiresti - Sta     -
7) Academica Bals - Oltetul Osica     -
8) FC Olt Scornicesti - Recolta Stoicanesti     -
9) Viitorul Gradinile - Oltul Slatioara     -
10) Petrolul Potcoava - Vointa Schitu     -

Etapa 29     -


1) Petrolul Potcoava - Sta     -
2) Vointa Schitu - Viitorul Gradinile     -
3) Oltul Slatioara - FC Olt Scornicesti     -
4) Recolta Stoicanesti - Academica Bals     -
5) Oltetul Osica - Unirea Radomiresti     -
6) Sta - Viitorul Rusanesti     -
7) Vedita Colonesti - CSM Slatina     -
8) ACS Viitorul Baleasa - Victoria Dobrun     -
9) Vointa 2012 Babiciu - Oltul Curtisoara     -
10) Viitorul Osica de Jos - Avantul Coteana     -

Etapa 30     -


1) Sta - Viitorul Osica de Jos     -
2) Avantul Coteana - Vointa 2012 Babiciu     -
3) Oltul Curtisoara - ACS Viitorul Baleasa     -
4) Victoria Dobrun - Vedita Colonesti     -
5) CSM Slatina - Sta     -
6) Viitorul Rusanesti - Oltetul Osica     -
7) Unirea Radomiresti - Recolta Stoicanesti     -
8) Academica Bals - Oltul Slatioara     -
9) FC Olt Scornicesti - Vointa Schitu     -
10) Viitorul Gradinile - Petrolul Potcoava     -

Etapa 31     -


1) Viitorul Gradinile - Sta     -
2) Petrolul Potcoava - FC Olt Scornicesti     -
3) Vointa Schitu - Academica Bals     -
4) Oltul Slatioara - Unirea Radomiresti     -
5) Recolta Stoicanesti - Viitorul Rusanesti     -
6) Oltetul Osica - CSM Slatina     -
7) Sta - Victoria Dobrun     -
8) Vedita Colonesti - Oltul Curtisoara     -
9) ACS Viitorul Baleasa - Avantul Coteana     -
10) Vointa 2012 Babiciu - Viitorul Osica de Jos     -

Etapa 32     -


1) Sta - Vointa 2012 Babiciu     -
2) Viitorul Osica de Jos - ACS Viitorul Baleasa     -
3) Avantul Coteana - Vedita Colonesti     -
4) Oltul Curtisoara - Sta     -
5) Victoria Dobrun - Oltetul Osica     -
6) CSM Slatina - Recolta Stoicanesti     -
7) Viitorul Rusanesti - Oltul Slatioara     -
8) Unirea Radomiresti - Vointa Schitu     -
9) Academica Bals - Petrolul Potcoava     -
10) FC Olt Scornicesti - Viitorul Gradinile     -

Etapa 33     -


1) FC Olt Scornicesti - Sta     -
2) Viitorul Gradinile - Academica Bals     -
3) Petrolul Potcoava - Unirea Radomiresti     -
4) Vointa Schitu - Viitorul Rusanesti     -
5) Oltul Slatioara - CSM Slatina     -
6) Recolta Stoicanesti - Victoria Dobrun     -
7) Oltetul Osica - Oltul Curtisoara     -
8) Sta - Avantul Coteana     -
9) Vedita Colonesti - Viitorul Osica de Jos     -
10) ACS Viitorul Baleasa - Vointa 2012 Babiciu     -

Etapa 34     -


1) Sta - ACS Viitorul Baleasa     -
2) Vointa 2012 Babiciu - Vedita Colonesti     -
3) Viitorul Osica de Jos - Sta     -
4) Avantul Coteana - Oltetul Osica     -
5) Oltul Curtisoara - Recolta Stoicanesti     -
6) Victoria Dobrun - Oltul Slatioara     -
7) CSM Slatina - Vointa Schitu     -
8) Viitorul Rusanesti - Petrolul Potcoava     -
9) Unirea Radomiresti - Viitorul Gradinile     -
10) Academica Bals - FC Olt Scornicesti     -

Etapa 35     -


1) Academica Bals - Sta     -
2) FC Olt Scornicesti - Unirea Radomiresti     -
3) Viitorul Gradinile - Viitorul Rusanesti     -
4) Petrolul Potcoava - CSM Slatina     -
5) Vointa Schitu - Victoria Dobrun     -
6) Oltul Slatioara - Oltul Curtisoara     -
7) Recolta Stoicanesti - Avantul Coteana     -
8) Oltetul Osica - Viitorul Osica de Jos     -
9) Sta - Vointa 2012 Babiciu     -
10) Vedita Colonesti - ACS Viitorul Baleasa     -

Etapa 36     -


1) Sta - Vedita Colonesti     -
2) ACS Viitorul Baleasa - Sta     -
3) Vointa 2012 Babiciu - Oltetul Osica     -
4) Viitorul Osica de Jos - Recolta Stoicanesti     -
5) Avantul Coteana - Oltul Slatioara     -
6) Oltul Curtisoara - Vointa Schitu     -
7) Victoria Dobrun - Petrolul Potcoava     -
8) CSM Slatina - Viitorul Gradinile     -
9) Viitorul Rusanesti - FC Olt Scornicesti     -
10) Unirea Radomiresti - Academica Bals     -

Etapa 37     -


1) Unirea Radomiresti - Sta     -
2) Academica Bals - Viitorul Rusanesti     -
3) FC Olt Scornicesti - CSM Slatina     -
4) Viitorul Gradinile - Victoria Dobrun     -
5) Petrolul Potcoava - Oltul Curtisoara     -
6) Vointa Schitu - Avantul Coteana     -
7) Oltul Slatioara - Viitorul Osica de Jos     -
8) Recolta Stoicanesti - Vointa 2012 Babiciu     -
9) Oltetul Osica - ACS Viitorul Baleasa     -
10) Sta - Vedita Colonesti     -

Etapa 38     -


1) Sta - Sta     -
2) Vedita Colonesti - Oltetul Osica     -
3) ACS Viitorul Baleasa - Recolta Stoicanesti     -
4) Vointa 2012 Babiciu - Oltul Slatioara     -
5) Viitorul Osica de Jos - Vointa Schitu     -
6) Avantul Coteana - Petrolul Potcoava     -
7) Oltul Curtisoara - Viitorul Gradinile     -
8) Victoria Dobrun - FC Olt Scornicesti     -
9) CSM Slatina - Academica Bals     -
10) Viitorul Rusanesti - Unirea Radomiresti     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe