Program competitional

JUNIORI U19 JUDETEAN


Etapa 1     13-09-2018 - 17:00


1) F.C. Dinamo Bacau - ACS GLORIA ZEMEȘ     -
2) Colegiul Sportiv Nadia Comaneci - C.S.S. Onesti    3 - 2
3) L.P.S. BACĂU - LPS II Bacau    6 - 1

Etapa 2     20-09-2018 - 17:00


1) C.S.S. Onesti - F.C. Dinamo Bacau    7 - 1
2) LPS II Bacau - Colegiul Sportiv Nadia Comaneci    2 - 4
3) ACS GLORIA ZEMEȘ - L.P.S. BACĂU     -

Etapa 3     27-09-2018 - 17:00


1) F.C. Dinamo Bacau - LPS II Bacau    2 - 5
2) Colegiul Sportiv Nadia Comaneci - L.P.S. BACĂU    0 - 7
3) ACS GLORIA ZEMEȘ - C.S.S. Onesti     -

Etapa 4     04-10-2018 - 15:00


1) L.P.S. BACĂU - F.C. Dinamo Bacau    5 - 0
2) LPS II Bacau - C.S.S. Onesti    1 - 2
3) Colegiul Sportiv Nadia Comaneci - ACS GLORIA ZEMEȘ     -

Etapa 5     11-10-2018 - 15:00


1) F.C. Dinamo Bacau - Colegiul Sportiv Nadia Comaneci    0 - 12
2) C.S.S. Onesti - L.P.S. BACĂU    1 - 5
3) ACS GLORIA ZEMEȘ - LPS II Bacau     -

Etapa 6     18-10-2018 - 15:00


1) ACS GLORIA ZEMEȘ - F.C. Dinamo Bacau     -
2) C.S.S. Onesti - Colegiul Sportiv Nadia Comaneci    0 - 5
3) LPS II Bacau - L.P.S. BACĂU    1 - 5

Etapa 7     25-10-2018 - 15:00


1) F.C. Dinamo Bacau - C.S.S. Onesti    0 - 9
2) Colegiul Sportiv Nadia Comaneci - LPS II Bacau     -
3) L.P.S. BACĂU - ACS GLORIA ZEMEȘ     -

Etapa 8     01-11-2018 - 14:00


1) LPS II Bacau - F.C. Dinamo Bacau    3 - 1
2) L.P.S. BACĂU - Colegiul Sportiv Nadia Comaneci    3 - 2
3) C.S.S. Onesti - ACS GLORIA ZEMEȘ    4 - 2

Etapa 9     08-11-2018 - 14:00


1) F.C. Dinamo Bacau - L.P.S. BACĂU    0 - 8
2) C.S.S. Onesti - LPS II Bacau    1 - 2
3) ACS GLORIA ZEMEȘ - Colegiul Sportiv Nadia Comaneci     -

Etapa 10     15-11-2018 - 14:00


1) Colegiul Sportiv Nadia Comaneci - F.C. Dinamo Bacau     -
2) L.P.S. BACĂU - C.S.S. Onesti    4 - 1
3) LPS II Bacau - ACS GLORIA ZEMEȘ    4 - 1

Etapa 11     -


1) F.C. Dinamo Bacau - ACS GLORIA ZEMEȘ     -
2) Colegiul Sportiv Nadia Comaneci - C.S.S. Onesti     -
3) L.P.S. BACĂU - LPS II Bacau     -

Etapa 12     -


1) C.S.S. Onesti - F.C. Dinamo Bacau     -
2) LPS II Bacau - Colegiul Sportiv Nadia Comaneci     -
3) ACS GLORIA ZEMEȘ - L.P.S. BACĂU     -

Etapa 13     -


1) F.C. Dinamo Bacau - LPS II Bacau     -
2) Colegiul Sportiv Nadia Comaneci - L.P.S. BACĂU     -
3) ACS GLORIA ZEMEȘ - C.S.S. Onesti     -

Etapa 14     -


1) L.P.S. BACĂU - F.C. Dinamo Bacau     -
2) LPS II Bacau - C.S.S. Onesti     -
3) Colegiul Sportiv Nadia Comaneci - ACS GLORIA ZEMEȘ     -

Etapa 15     -


1) F.C. Dinamo Bacau - Colegiul Sportiv Nadia Comaneci     -
2) C.S.S. Onesti - L.P.S. BACĂU     -
3) STA - LPS II Bacau     -

Etapa 16     -


1) STA - F.C. Dinamo Bacau     -
2) C.S.S. Onesti - Colegiul Sportiv Nadia Comaneci     -
3) LPS II Bacau - L.P.S. BACĂU     -

Etapa 17     -


1) F.C. Dinamo Bacau - C.S.S. Onesti     -
2) Colegiul Sportiv Nadia Comaneci - LPS II Bacau     -
3) L.P.S. BACĂU - STA     -

Etapa 18     -


1) LPS II Bacau - F.C. Dinamo Bacau     -
2) L.P.S. BACĂU - Colegiul Sportiv Nadia Comaneci     -
3) C.S.S. Onesti - STA     -

Etapa 19     -


1) F.C. Dinamo Bacau - L.P.S. BACĂU     -
2) C.S.S. Onesti - LPS II Bacau     -
3) STA - Colegiul Sportiv Nadia Comaneci     -

Etapa 20     -


1) Colegiul Sportiv Nadia Comaneci - F.C. Dinamo Bacau     -
2) L.P.S. BACĂU - C.S.S. Onesti     -
3) LPS II Bacau - STA     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe