Program competitional

Juniori D Seria 1


Etapa 1     31-08-2018 - 17:00


1) CS Viitorul Marghita - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai    0 - 3
2) CS Phoenix Diosig - LPS Bihor III    0 - 6
3) LPS Bihor II - CS Dinamo Leonardo    16 - 1
4) CS Viitorul Oradea - CSM Oradea    2 - 0

Etapa 2     05-09-2018 - 16:00


1) CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - Asociatia NAC Oradea    13 - 0
2) LPS Bihor III - CS Viitorul Marghita    2 - 0
3) CS Dinamo Leonardo - CS Phoenix Diosig    3 - 4
4) CSM Oradea - LPS Bihor II    2 - 2

Etapa 3     07-09-2018 - 16:00


1) Asociatia NAC Oradea - LPS Bihor III    0 - 4
2) CS Viitorul Marghita - CS Dinamo Leonardo    14 - 0
3) CS Phoenix Diosig - CSM Oradea    0 - 7
4) LPS Bihor II - CS Viitorul Oradea    0 - 1

Etapa 4     12-09-2018 - 16:00


1) CS Dinamo Leonardo - Asociatia NAC Oradea    0 - 6
2) CSM Oradea - CS Viitorul Marghita    0 - 1
3) CS Viitorul Oradea - CS Phoenix Diosig    11 - 0
4) LPS Bihor III - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai    1 - 1

Etapa 5     14-09-2018 - 16:00


1) Asociatia NAC Oradea - CSM Oradea    0 - 5
2) CS Viitorul Marghita - CS Viitorul Oradea    0 - 1
3) CS Phoenix Diosig - LPS Bihor II    0 - 14
4) CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - CS Dinamo Leonardo    15 - 0

Etapa 6     19-09-2018 - 16:00


1) CS Viitorul Oradea - Asociatia NAC Oradea    10 - 0
2) LPS Bihor II - CS Viitorul Marghita    6 - 0
3) CSM Oradea - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai    0 - 1
4) CS Dinamo Leonardo - LPS Bihor III    0 - 6

Etapa 7     21-09-2018 - 16:00


1) Asociatia NAC Oradea - LPS Bihor II    1 - 3
2) CS Viitorul Marghita - CS Phoenix Diosig    10 - 0
3) CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - CS Viitorul Oradea    0 - 2
4) LPS Bihor III - CSM Oradea    0 - 2

Etapa 8     26-09-2018 - 16:00


1) CS Phoenix Diosig - Asociatia NAC Oradea    0 - 4
2) LPS Bihor II - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai    0 - 0
3) CS Viitorul Oradea - LPS Bihor III    6 - 2
4) CSM Oradea - CS Dinamo Leonardo    14 - 0

Etapa 9     28-09-2018 - 16:00


1) Asociatia NAC Oradea - CS Viitorul Marghita    0 - 1
2) CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - CS Phoenix Diosig    20 - 1
3) LPS Bihor III - LPS Bihor II    0 - 3
4) CS Dinamo Leonardo - CS Viitorul Oradea    0 - 10

Etapa 10     05-10-2018 - 16:00


1) CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - CS Viitorul Marghita    5 - 0
2) LPS Bihor III - CS Phoenix Diosig    7 - 0
3) CS Dinamo Leonardo - LPS Bihor II    1 - 11
4) CSM Oradea - CS Viitorul Oradea    0 - 3

Etapa 11     12-10-2018 - 16:00


1) Asociatia NAC Oradea - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai    0 - 4
2) CS Viitorul Marghita - LPS Bihor III    4 - 0
3) CS Phoenix Diosig - CS Dinamo Leonardo    1 - 6
4) LPS Bihor II - CSM Oradea    1 - 0

Etapa 12     19-10-2018 - 16:00


1) LPS Bihor III - Asociatia NAC Oradea    6 - 0
2) CS Dinamo Leonardo - CS Viitorul Marghita    1 - 3
3) CSM Oradea - CS Phoenix Diosig    11 - 0
4) CS Viitorul Oradea - LPS Bihor II    3 - 0

Etapa 13     26-10-2018 - 16:00


1) Asociatia NAC Oradea - CS Dinamo Leonardo    2 - 0
2) CS Viitorul Marghita - CSM Oradea    2 - 3
3) CS Phoenix Diosig - CS Viitorul Oradea    0 - 12
4) CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - LPS Bihor III    7 - 0

Etapa 14     02-11-2018 - 15:00


1) CSM Oradea - Asociatia NAC Oradea    0 - 0
2) CS Viitorul Oradea - CS Viitorul Marghita    2 - 0
3) LPS Bihor II - CS Phoenix Diosig    14 - 0
4) CS Dinamo Leonardo - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai    0 - 7

Etapa 15     09-11-2018 - 15:00


1) Asociatia NAC Oradea - CS Viitorul Oradea    0 - 11
2) CS Viitorul Marghita - LPS Bihor II    1 - 0
3) CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - CSM Oradea    1 - 1
4) LPS Bihor III - CS Dinamo Leonardo    2 - 0

Etapa 16     16-11-2018 - 15:00


1) LPS Bihor II - Asociatia NAC Oradea    5 - 0
2) CS Phoenix Diosig - CS Viitorul Marghita    0 - 5
3) CS Viitorul Oradea - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai    1 - 0
4) CSM Oradea - LPS Bihor III    4 - 1

Etapa 17     23-11-2018 - 15:00


1) Asociatia NAC Oradea - CS Phoenix Diosig    3 - 0
2) CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - LPS Bihor II    0 - 2
3) LPS Bihor III - CS Viitorul Oradea    0 - 5
4) CS Dinamo Leonardo - CSM Oradea    0 - 8

Etapa 18     08-03-2019 - 16:00


1) CS Viitorul Marghita - Asociatia NAC Oradea     -
2) CS Phoenix Diosig - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai     -
3) LPS Bihor II - LPS Bihor III     -
4) CS Viitorul Oradea - CS Dinamo Leonardo     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
PARTENER PRINCIPAL
Team Sport Oradea

Team Sport Oradea

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe