Program competitional

Juniori E Seria 1


Etapa 1     31-08-2018 - 17:00


1) CS Viitorul Marghita - CS Inter Oradea    6 - 2
2) CS Phoenix Diosig - ACS Zenit Fotbal Oradea    0 - 5
3) CS Săcueni - LPS Bihor I    2 - 17
4) AS Sportul 2008 Oradea - Viitorul Oradea Rosu    5 - 3
5) ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Atletic Oradea    9 - 1

Etapa 2     07-09-2018 - 16:00


1) CS Inter Oradea - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai    2 - 6
2) ACS Zenit Fotbal Oradea - CS Viitorul Marghita    5 - 7
3) LPS Bihor I - CS Phoenix Diosig    1 - 1
4) Viitorul Oradea Rosu - CS Săcueni    8 - 0
5) CS Atletic Oradea - AS Sportul 2008 Oradea    2 - 2

Etapa 3     14-09-2018 - 16:00


1) CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - ACS Zenit Fotbal Oradea    6 - 4
2) CS Viitorul Marghita - LPS Bihor I    3 - 6
3) CS Phoenix Diosig - Viitorul Oradea Rosu    1 - 1
4) CS Săcueni - CS Atletic Oradea    0 - 8
5) AS Sportul 2008 Oradea - ACS Luceafărul Oradea    1 - 3

Etapa 4     21-09-2018 - 16:00


1) LPS Bihor I - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai    5 - 0
2) Viitorul Oradea Rosu - CS Viitorul Marghita    1 - 1
3) CS Atletic Oradea - CS Phoenix Diosig    2 - 0
4) ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Săcueni    19 - 0
5) ACS Zenit Fotbal Oradea - CS Inter Oradea    4 - 3

Etapa 5     28-09-2018 - 16:00


1) CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - Viitorul Oradea Rosu    6 - 3
2) CS Viitorul Marghita - CS Atletic Oradea    3 - 1
3) CS Phoenix Diosig - ACS Luceafărul Oradea    0 - 12
4) CS Săcueni - AS Sportul 2008 Oradea    1 - 11
5) CS Inter Oradea - LPS Bihor I    1 - 7

Etapa 6     05-10-2018 - 16:00


1) CS Atletic Oradea - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai    6 - 3
2) ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Viitorul Marghita    11 - 1
3) AS Sportul 2008 Oradea - CS Phoenix Diosig    3 - 0
4) Viitorul Oradea Rosu - CS Inter Oradea    6 - 0
5) LPS Bihor I - ACS Zenit Fotbal Oradea    1 - 1

Etapa 7     12-10-2018 - 16:00


1) CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - ACS Luceafărul Oradea    1 - 11
2) CS Viitorul Marghita - AS Sportul 2008 Oradea    4 - 0
3) CS Phoenix Diosig - CS Săcueni    6 - 1
4) ACS Zenit Fotbal Oradea - Viitorul Oradea Rosu    2 - 1
5) CS Inter Oradea - CS Atletic Oradea    1 - 2

Etapa 8     19-10-2018 - 16:00


1) AS Sportul 2008 Oradea - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai    2 - 4
2) CS Săcueni - CS Viitorul Marghita    0 - 8
3) ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Inter Oradea    13 - 0
4) CS Atletic Oradea - ACS Zenit Fotbal Oradea    3 - 1
5) Viitorul Oradea Rosu - LPS Bihor I    1 - 1

Etapa 9     26-10-2018 - 16:00


1) CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - CS Săcueni    15 - 0
2) CS Viitorul Marghita - CS Phoenix Diosig    2 - 1
3) LPS Bihor I - CS Atletic Oradea    4 - 2
4) ACS Zenit Fotbal Oradea - ACS Luceafărul Oradea    0 - 9
5) CS Inter Oradea - AS Sportul 2008 Oradea    4 - 3

Etapa 10     02-11-2018 - 15:00


1) CS Phoenix Diosig - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai    2 - 5
2) CS Săcueni - CS Inter Oradea    1 - 11
3) AS Sportul 2008 Oradea - ACS Zenit Fotbal Oradea    0 - 6
4) ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihor I    3 - 1
5) CS Atletic Oradea - Viitorul Oradea Rosu    2 - 1

Etapa 11     09-11-2018 - 15:00


1) CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - CS Viitorul Marghita    2 - 3
2) CS Inter Oradea - CS Phoenix Diosig    4 - 3
3) ACS Zenit Fotbal Oradea - CS Săcueni    4 - 3
4) LPS Bihor I - AS Sportul 2008 Oradea    6 - 0
5) Viitorul Oradea Rosu - ACS Luceafărul Oradea    0 - 3

Etapa 12     16-11-2018 - 15:00


1) CS Inter Oradea - CS Viitorul Marghita    1 - 0
2) ACS Zenit Fotbal Oradea - CS Phoenix Diosig    2 - 0
3) LPS Bihor I - CS Săcueni    17 - 0
4) Viitorul Oradea Rosu - AS Sportul 2008 Oradea    6 - 0
5) CS Atletic Oradea - ACS Luceafărul Oradea    1 - 4

Etapa 13     23-11-2018 - 15:00


1) CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - CS Inter Oradea    4 - 1
2) CS Viitorul Marghita - ACS Zenit Fotbal Oradea    6 - 3
3) CS Phoenix Diosig - LPS Bihor I     -
4) CS Săcueni - Viitorul Oradea Rosu     -
5) AS Sportul 2008 Oradea - CS Atletic Oradea    0 - 7

Etapa 14     08-03-2019 - 16:00


1) ACS Zenit Fotbal Oradea - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai     -
2) LPS Bihor I - CS Viitorul Marghita     -
3) Viitorul Oradea Rosu - CS Phoenix Diosig     -
4) CS Atletic Oradea - CS Săcueni     -
5) ACS Luceafărul Oradea - AS Sportul 2008 Oradea     -

Etapa 15     15-03-2019 - 15:00


1) CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - LPS Bihor I     -
2) CS Viitorul Marghita - Viitorul Oradea Rosu     -
3) CS Phoenix Diosig - CS Atletic Oradea     -
4) CS Săcueni - ACS Luceafărul Oradea     -
5) CS Inter Oradea - ACS Zenit Fotbal Oradea     -

Etapa 16     22-03-2019 - 15:00


1) Viitorul Oradea Rosu - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai     -
2) CS Atletic Oradea - CS Viitorul Marghita     -
3) ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Phoenix Diosig     -
4) AS Sportul 2008 Oradea - CS Săcueni     -
5) LPS Bihor I - CS Inter Oradea     -

Etapa 17     29-03-2019 - 16:00


1) CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - CS Atletic Oradea     -
2) CS Viitorul Marghita - ACS Luceafărul Oradea     -
3) CS Phoenix Diosig - AS Sportul 2008 Oradea     -
4) CS Inter Oradea - Viitorul Oradea Rosu     -
5) ACS Zenit Fotbal Oradea - LPS Bihor I     -

Etapa 18     05-04-2019 - 16:00


1) ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai     -
2) AS Sportul 2008 Oradea - CS Viitorul Marghita     -
3) CS Săcueni - CS Phoenix Diosig     -
4) Viitorul Oradea Rosu - ACS Zenit Fotbal Oradea     -
5) CS Atletic Oradea - CS Inter Oradea     -

Etapa 19     12-04-2019 - 16:00


1) CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - AS Sportul 2008 Oradea     -
2) CS Viitorul Marghita - CS Săcueni     -
3) CS Inter Oradea - ACS Luceafărul Oradea     -
4) ACS Zenit Fotbal Oradea - CS Atletic Oradea     -
5) LPS Bihor I - Viitorul Oradea Rosu     -

Etapa 20     19-04-2019 - 16:00


1) CS Săcueni - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai     -
2) CS Phoenix Diosig - CS Viitorul Marghita     -
3) CS Atletic Oradea - LPS Bihor I     -
4) ACS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Zenit Fotbal Oradea     -
5) AS Sportul 2008 Oradea - CS Inter Oradea     -

Etapa 21     26-04-2019 - 16:00


1) CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - CS Phoenix Diosig     -
2) CS Inter Oradea - CS Săcueni     -
3) ACS Zenit Fotbal Oradea - AS Sportul 2008 Oradea     -
4) LPS Bihor I - ACS Luceafărul Oradea     -
5) Viitorul Oradea Rosu - CS Atletic Oradea     -

Etapa 22     03-05-2019 - 17:00


1) CS Viitorul Marghita - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai     -
2) CS Phoenix Diosig - CS Inter Oradea     -
3) CS Săcueni - ACS Zenit Fotbal Oradea     -
4) AS Sportul 2008 Oradea - LPS Bihor I     -
5) ACS Luceafărul Oradea - Viitorul Oradea Rosu     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
PARTENER PRINCIPAL
Team Sport Oradea

Team Sport Oradea

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe