Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
A.S. Atletic Junior Călărași - A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 | 1 | | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea 2005 Călărași - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu | 1 | | - | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 1 | | - | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Dragalina - A.S. Liceul Tehnologic Fundulea | 1 | | - | Detalii |
A.S. Rapid Ulmeni - A.S.F.C. FC Kids Sport Lehliu - Gara | 1 | | - | Detalii |
A.S. Liceul Tehnologic Fundulea - A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea | 2 | | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.S. Unirea Dragalina | 2 | | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu - A.C.S.M. Oltenița | 2 | | - | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 - A.F.C. Dunărea 2005 Călărași | 2 | | - | Detalii |
A.S. Rapid Ulmeni - A.S. Atletic Junior Călărași | 2 | | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea 2005 Călărași - A.S. Rapid Ulmeni | 3 | | - | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița - A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 | 3 | | - | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Dragalina - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu | 3 | | - | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 3 | | - | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. FC Kids Sport Lehliu - Gara - A.S. Liceul Tehnologic Fundulea | 3 | | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.S.F.C. FC Kids Sport Lehliu - Gara | 4 | | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu - A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea | 4 | | - | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 - A.S. Unirea Dragalina | 4 | | - | Detalii |
A.S. Rapid Ulmeni - A.C.S.M. Oltenița | 4 | | - | Detalii |
A.S. Atletic Junior Călărași - A.F.C. Dunărea 2005 Călărași | 4 | | - | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița - A.S. Atletic Junior Călărași | 5 | | - | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Dragalina - A.S. Rapid Ulmeni | 5 | | - | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea - A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 | 5 | | - | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. FC Kids Sport Lehliu - Gara - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu | 5 | | - | Detalii |
A.S. Liceul Tehnologic Fundulea - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 5 | | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu - A.S. Liceul Tehnologic Fundulea | 6 | | - | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 - A.S.F.C. FC Kids Sport Lehliu - Gara | 6 | | - | Detalii |
A.S. Rapid Ulmeni - A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea | 6 | | - | Detalii |
A.S. Atletic Junior Călărași - A.S. Unirea Dragalina | 6 | | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea 2005 Călărași - A.C.S.M. Oltenița | 6 | | - | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Dragalina - A.F.C. Dunărea 2005 Călărași | 7 | 2023-04-23 | - | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea - A.S. Atletic Junior Călărași | 7 | 2023-04-23 | - | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. FC Kids Sport Lehliu - Gara - A.S. Rapid Ulmeni | 7 | 2023-04-23 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Liceul Tehnologic Fundulea - A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 | 7 | 2023-04-23 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu | 7 | 2023-04-23 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 8 | 2023-04-23 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Rapid Ulmeni - A.S. Liceul Tehnologic Fundulea | 8 | 2023-04-23 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Atletic Junior Călărași - A.S.F.C. FC Kids Sport Lehliu - Gara | 8 | 2023-04-23 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea 2005 Călărași - A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea | 8 | 2023-04-23 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița - A.S. Unirea Dragalina | 8 | 2023-04-23 | - | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea - A.C.S.M. Oltenița | 9 | 2023-04-30 | - | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. FC Kids Sport Lehliu - Gara - A.F.C. Dunărea 2005 Călărași | 9 | 2023-04-30 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Liceul Tehnologic Fundulea - A.S. Atletic Junior Călărași | 9 | 2023-04-30 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.S. Rapid Ulmeni | 9 | 2023-04-30 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu - A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 | 9 | 2023-04-30 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Rapid Ulmeni - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu | 10 | 2023-04-30 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Atletic Junior Călărași - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 10 | 2023-04-30 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea 2005 Călărași - A.S. Liceul Tehnologic Fundulea | 10 | 2023-04-30 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița - A.S.F.C. FC Kids Sport Lehliu - Gara | 10 | 2023-04-30 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Dragalina - A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea | 10 | 2023-04-30 | - | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. FC Kids Sport Lehliu - Gara - A.S. Unirea Dragalina | 11 | 2023-05-14 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Liceul Tehnologic Fundulea - A.C.S.M. Oltenița | 11 | 2023-05-14 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.F.C. Dunărea 2005 Călărași | 11 | 2023-05-14 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu - A.S. Atletic Junior Călărași | 11 | 2023-05-14 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 - A.S. Rapid Ulmeni | 11 | 2023-05-14 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 - A.S. Atletic Junior Călărași | 12 | 2023-05-14 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu - A.F.C. Dunărea 2005 Călărași | 12 | 2023-05-14 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.C.S.M. Oltenița | 12 | 2023-05-14 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Liceul Tehnologic Fundulea - A.S. Unirea Dragalina | 12 | 2023-05-14 | - | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. FC Kids Sport Lehliu - Gara - A.S. Rapid Ulmeni | 12 | 2023-05-14 | - | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea - A.S. Liceul Tehnologic Fundulea | 13 | 2023-05-28 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Dragalina - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 13 | 2023-05-28 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu | 13 | 2023-05-28 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea 2005 Călărași - A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 | 13 | 2023-05-28 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Atletic Junior Călărași - A.S. Rapid Ulmeni | 13 | 2023-05-28 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Rapid Ulmeni - A.F.C. Dunărea 2005 Călărași | 14 | 2023-05-28 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 - A.C.S.M. Oltenița | 14 | 2023-05-28 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu - A.S. Unirea Dragalina | 14 | 2023-05-28 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea | 14 | 2023-05-28 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Liceul Tehnologic Fundulea - A.S.F.C. FC Kids Sport Lehliu - Gara | 14 | 2023-05-28 | - | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. FC Kids Sport Lehliu - Gara - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 15 | 2023-06-11 | - | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu | 15 | 2023-06-11 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Dragalina - A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 | 15 | 2023-06-11 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița - A.S. Rapid Ulmeni | 15 | 2023-06-11 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea 2005 Călărași - A.S. Atletic Junior Călărași | 15 | 2023-06-11 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Atletic Junior Călărași - A.C.S.M. Oltenița | 16 | 2023-06-11 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Rapid Ulmeni - A.S. Unirea Dragalina | 16 | 2023-06-11 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 - A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea | 16 | 2023-06-11 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu - A.S.F.C. FC Kids Sport Lehliu - Gara | 16 | 2023-06-11 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.S. Liceul Tehnologic Fundulea | 16 | 2023-06-11 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Liceul Tehnologic Fundulea - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu | 17 | 2023-06-25 | - | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. FC Kids Sport Lehliu - Gara - A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 | 17 | 2023-06-25 | - | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea - A.S. Rapid Ulmeni | 17 | 2023-06-25 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Dragalina - A.S. Atletic Junior Călărași | 17 | 2023-06-25 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița - A.F.C. Dunărea 2005 Călărași | 17 | 2023-06-25 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea 2005 Călărași - A.S. Unirea Dragalina | 18 | 2023-06-25 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Atletic Junior Călărași - A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea | 18 | 2023-06-25 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița - A.S.F.C. FC Kids Sport Lehliu - Gara | 18 | 2023-06-25 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 - A.S. Liceul Tehnologic Fundulea | 18 | 2023-06-25 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 18 | 2023-06-25 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 | 19 | | - | Detalii |
A.S. Liceul Tehnologic Fundulea - A.S. Rapid Ulmeni | 19 | | - | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. FC Kids Sport Lehliu - Gara - A.S. Atletic Junior Călărași | 19 | 2023-06-25 | - | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea - A.F.C. Dunărea 2005 Călărași | 19 | | - | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Dragalina - A.C.S.M. Oltenița | 19 | | - | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița - A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea | 20 | | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea 2005 Călărași - A.S.F.C. FC Kids Sport Lehliu - Gara | 20 | 2023-06-25 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Atletic Junior Călărași - A.S. Liceul Tehnologic Fundulea | 20 | | - | Detalii |
A.S. Rapid Ulmeni - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 20 | 2023-06-25 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu | 20 | | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu - A.S. Rapid Ulmeni | 21 | 2023-06-25 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.S. Atletic Junior Călărași | 21 | 2023-06-25 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Liceul Tehnologic Fundulea - A.F.C. Dunărea 2005 Călărași | 21 | | - | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. FC Kids Sport Lehliu - Gara - A.C.S.M. Oltenița | 21 | 2023-06-25 | - | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea - A.S. Unirea Dragalina | 21 | | - | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Dragalina - A.S.F.C. FC Kids Sport Lehliu - Gara | 22 | | - | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița - A.S. Liceul Tehnologic Fundulea | 22 | | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea 2005 Călărași - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 22 | 2023-06-25 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Atletic Junior Călărași - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu | 22 | 2023-06-25 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Rapid Ulmeni - A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 | 22 | | - | Detalii |