Marti, 19-03-2024 |
Niciun meci |
Miercuri, 20-03-2024 |
Niciun meci |
Joi, 21-03-2024 |
Niciun meci |
Vineri, 22-03-2024 |
Niciun meci |
Sambata, 23-03-2024 |
1 |
A.C.S. Roseți C.S. Victoria Chirnogi LOC DE DESFASURARE : CHIRNOGI
ORGANIZATOR : C.S. VICTORIA CHIRNOGI |
/ |
JUNIORI U 15 - JUDETEAN, etapa 11 |
09:00 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița A.S.F.C. FC Kids Sport Lehliu - Gara LOC DE DESFASURARE : CHIRNOGI
ORGANIZATOR : C.S. VICTORIA CHIRNOGI |
/ |
JUNIORI U 15 - JUDETEAN, etapa 11 |
10:30 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
A.C.S. Voinicelul Gostilele C.S. Lumina Frumusani |
/ |
LIGA 5, SERIE VEST, etapa 12 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
4 |
C.S. Fortuna Tămădău A.S. Belciugatele |
/ |
LIGA 5, SERIE VEST, etapa 12 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
5 |
A.S. Avântul Luica A.S. Rapid Ulmeni |
/ |
LIGA 5, SERIE VEST, etapa 12 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
6 |
A.C.S. Speranta Plumbuita A.S. Unirea Spanțov |
/ |
LIGA 5, SERIE VEST, etapa 12 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
7 |
A.F.C. Dunărea 2005 Călărași A.C.S. Borussia Dor Marunt LOC DE DESFASURARE : CHIRNOGI
ORGANIZATOR : C.S. VICTORIA CHIRNOGI |
/ |
JUNIORI U 15 - JUDETEAN, etapa 11 |
12:30 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă A.C.S. Spicul Vîlcelele |
/ |
JUNIORI U19, SERIE A, etapa 15 |
14:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
9 |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea C.S. Venus Independența |
/ |
JUNIORI U19, SERIE A, etapa 15 |
14:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
10 |
A.C.S. Roseți A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești |
/ |
JUNIORI U19, SERIE A, etapa 15 |
14:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
11 |
A.S. Conpet 2006 Ștefan Cel Mare A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara |
/ |
JUNIORI U19, SERIE A, etapa 15 |
14:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
12 |
A.S. Unirea Dragalina A.S. Gâldău |
/ |
JUNIORI U19, SERIE A, etapa 15 |
14:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
13 |
C.S. Viitorul Cascioarele C.S. Victoria Chirnogi |
/ |
JUNIORI U19, SERIE B, etapa 15 |
14:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
14 |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița A.C.S. Viitorul Ileana |
/ |
JUNIORI U19, SERIE B, etapa 15 |
14:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
15 |
F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț A.C.S. Viitorul Sarulesti |
/ |
JUNIORI U19, SERIE B, etapa 15 |
14:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
16 |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea A.S. Colinele Argeșului Mitreni |
/ |
JUNIORI U19, SERIE B, etapa 15 |
14:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
17 |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă A.C.S. Spicul Vîlcelele
|
/ |
LIGA 4, SERIE A, etapa 15 |
16:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
18 |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea C.S. Venus Independența
|
/ |
LIGA 4, SERIE A, etapa 15 |
16:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
19 |
A.S. Conpet 2006 Ștefan Cel Mare A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara
|
/ |
LIGA 4, SERIE A, etapa 15 |
16:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
20 |
A.S. Unirea Dragalina A.S. Gâldău
|
/ |
LIGA 4, SERIE A, etapa 15 |
16:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
21 |
C.S. Viitorul Cascioarele C.S. Victoria Chirnogi
|
/ |
LIGA 4, SERIE B, etapa 15 |
16:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
22 |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița A.C.S. Viitorul Ileana
|
/ |
LIGA 4, SERIE B, etapa 15 |
16:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
23 |
F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț A.C.S. Viitorul Sarulesti
|
/ |
LIGA 4, SERIE B, etapa 15 |
16:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
24 |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea A.S. Colinele Argeșului Mitreni
|
/ |
LIGA 4, SERIE B, etapa 15 |
16:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Duminica, 24-03-2024 |
1 |
A.S. Phoenix Ulmu A.S. Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu
|
/ |
LIGA 5, SERIE CENTRU, etapa 12 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
2 |
A.F.C. Viitorul Odobescu A.F.C. Rapid Odobescu
|
/ |
LIGA 5, SERIE CENTRU, etapa 12 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
3 |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu A.C.S. Borussia Dor Marunt |
/ |
LIGA 5, SERIE EST, etapa 12 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
4 |
A.S. Avântul Pietroiu A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia |
/ |
LIGA 5, SERIE EST, etapa 12 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
5 |
A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru A.S. Unirea Dragalina |
/ |
LIGA 5, SERIE EST, etapa 12 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
6 |
A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 2012 A.S. Șoimii Unirea |
/ |
LIGA 5, SERIE EST, etapa 12 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
7 |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu C.S. Gloria Fundeni
|
/ |
JUNIORI U19, SERIE B, etapa 15 |
14:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
8 |
A.C.S. Roseți A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești
|
/ |
LIGA 4, SERIE A, etapa 15 |
16:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
9 |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu C.S. Gloria Fundeni
|
/ |
LIGA 4, SERIE B, etapa 15 |
16:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
10 |
A.C.S. Steaua Lupsanu 2023 A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 |
/ |
LIGA 5, SERIE CENTRU, etapa 12 |
16:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
11 |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 A.F.C. Victoria Potcoava 2021 |
/ |
LIGA 5, SERIE CENTRU, etapa 12 |
16:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
12 |
A.C.S. Viitorul Valea Argovei A.C.S. Viitorul Ileana |
/ |
LIGA 5, SERIE CENTRU, etapa 12 |
16:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Luni, 25-03-2024 |
Niciun meci |
Marti, 26-03-2024 |
Niciun meci |