Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu | 1 | | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 1 | | 10-1 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 1 | | 4-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - A.S. Dinamo Sărulești | 1 | | 6-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 1 | | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița - C.S. Venus Independența | 1 | | 1-5 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea | 1 | | 0-10 | Detalii |
A.S. Rapid Ulmeni - A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt | 1 | | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 2 | | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu - A.S. Rapid Ulmeni | 2 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 2 | | 2-1 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 2 | | 10-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.C.S.M. Oltenița | 2 | | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 2 | | 0-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 2 | | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 2 | | 0-4 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - C.S. Venus Independența | 3 | | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu - A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea | 3 | | 2-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt | 3 | | 2-1 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 3 | | 7-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 3 | | 6-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița - A.S. Dinamo Sărulești | 3 | | 8-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 3 | | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Rapid Ulmeni - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 3 | | 2-5 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 4 | | 10-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 4 | | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea - A.S. Rapid Ulmeni | 4 | | 1-1 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu | 4 | | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 4 | | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 4 | | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - A.C.S.M. Oltenița | 4 | | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 4 | | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - A.S. Dinamo Sărulești | 5 | | 6-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 5 | | 6-2 | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea - C.S. Venus Independența | 5 | | 3-1 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 5 | | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt | 5 | | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 5 | | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 5 | | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Rapid Ulmeni - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 5 | | 4-5 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - A.C.S.M. Oltenița | 6 | | 5-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 6 | | 3-1 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 6 | | 1-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - A.S. Rapid Ulmeni | 6 | | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea | 6 | | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu | 6 | | 0-9 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 6 | | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 6 | | 8-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 7 | | 4-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 7 | | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea - A.S. Dinamo Sărulești | 7 | | 9-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 7 | | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 7 | | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 7 | | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt | 7 | | 2-7 | Detalii |
A.S. Rapid Ulmeni - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 7 | | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 8 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 8 | | 8-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - A.C.S.M. Oltenița | 8 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.S. Rapid Ulmeni | 8 | | 2-4 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 8 | | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - C.S. Venus Independența | 8 | | 0-11 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea | 8 | | 1-6 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu | 8 | | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 9 | | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu - A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt | 9 | | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 9 | | 5-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 9 | | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.S. Dinamo Sărulești | 9 | | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 9 | | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 9 | | 1-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Rapid Ulmeni - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 9 | | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea | 10 | | 0-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu | 10 | | 5-1 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 10 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 10 | | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.C.S.M. Oltenița | 10 | | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - A.S. Rapid Ulmeni | 10 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 10 | | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - C.S. Venus Independența | 10 | | 1-5 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 11 | | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 11 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 11 | | 1-1 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt | 11 | | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 11 | | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 11 | | 3-6 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 11 | | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Rapid Ulmeni - A.C.S.M. Oltenița | 11 | | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 12 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - C.S. Venus Independența | 12 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea | 12 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu | 12 | | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 12 | | 1-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 12 | | 7-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - A.S. Rapid Ulmeni | 12 | | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - A.S. Dinamo Sărulești | 12 | | 12-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - A.C.S.M. Oltenița | 13 | | 6-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 13 | | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 13 | | 4-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 13 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 13 | | 0-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt | 13 | | 0-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 13 | | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Rapid Ulmeni - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 13 | | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 14 | | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - A.S. Dinamo Sărulești | 14 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 14 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - C.S. Venus Independența | 14 | | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea | 14 | | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu | 14 | | 3-6 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 14 | | 0-6 | Detalii |
A.S. Rapid Ulmeni - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 14 | | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - A.S. Rapid Ulmeni | 15 | | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 15 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea - A.C.S.M. Oltenița | 15 | | 5-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 15 | | 7-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 15 | | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 15 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 15 | | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt | 15 | | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 16 | 2014-03-01 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 16 | 2014-03-01 | 0-6 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 16 | 2014-03-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 16 | 2014-03-01 | 1-5 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 16 | 2014-03-01 | 0-1 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - A.C.S.M. Oltenița | 16 | 2014-03-01 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 16 | 2014-03-01 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - A.S. Rapid Ulmeni | 16 | 2014-03-01 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt | 17 | | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Rapid Ulmeni - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu | 17 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea | 17 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - C.S. Venus Independența | 17 | | 1-9 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 17 | | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.S. Dinamo Sărulești | 17 | | 14-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 17 | | 2-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 17 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 18 | | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu | 18 | | 5-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 18 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 18 | | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 18 | | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - A.C.S.M. Oltenița | 18 | | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 18 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - A.S. Rapid Ulmeni | 18 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt | 19 | | 4-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 19 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Rapid Ulmeni - A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea | 19 | | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu - C.S. Venus Independența | 19 | | 1-8 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 19 | | 6-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - A.S. Dinamo Sărulești | 19 | | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 19 | | 6-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 19 | | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 20 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu | 20 | | 2-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea | 20 | | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 20 | | 8-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 20 | | 3-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - A.C.S.M. Oltenița | 20 | | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 20 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - A.S. Rapid Ulmeni | 20 | | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița - A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt | 21 | | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 21 | | 0-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 21 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Rapid Ulmeni - C.S. Venus Independența | 21 | | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 21 | | 7-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu - A.S. Dinamo Sărulești | 21 | | 6-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 21 | | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 21 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 22 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu | 22 | | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea | 22 | | 0-10 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - C.S. Venus Independența | 22 | | 0-6 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 22 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - A.C.S.M. Oltenița | 22 | | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 22 | | 9-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - A.S. Rapid Ulmeni | 22 | | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt | 23 | | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 23 | | 0-9 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 23 | | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 23 | | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Rapid Ulmeni - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 23 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - A.S. Dinamo Sărulești | 23 | | 18-0 | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 23 | | 8-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 23 | | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 24 | | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu | 24 | | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea | 24 | | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - C.S. Venus Independența | 24 | | 0-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 24 | | 1-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - A.C.S.M. Oltenița | 24 | | 0-4 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 24 | | 3-5 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.S. Rapid Ulmeni | 24 | | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea - A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt | 25 | | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 25 | | 1-8 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 25 | | 10-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 25 | | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 25 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Rapid Ulmeni - A.S. Dinamo Sărulești | 25 | | 8-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 25 | | 1-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 25 | | 8-1 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 26 | | 4-8 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu | 26 | | 4-4 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea | 26 | | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - C.S. Venus Independența | 26 | | 0-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 26 | | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - A.S. Dinamo Sărulești | 26 | | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 26 | | 7-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița - A.S. Rapid Ulmeni | 26 | | 0-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt | 27 | | 3-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 27 | | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 27 | | 11-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 27 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 27 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - A.C.S.M. Oltenița | 27 | | 5-7 | Detalii |
A.S. Rapid Ulmeni - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 27 | | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 27 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 28 | | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu | 28 | | 5-5 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea | 28 | | 1-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - C.S. Venus Independența | 28 | | 2-13 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 28 | | 7-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - A.S. Dinamo Sărulești | 28 | | 8-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 28 | | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - A.S. Rapid Ulmeni | 28 | | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt | 29 | | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 29 | | 2-8 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 29 | | 1-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 29 | | 21-0 | Detalii |
A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 29 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu - A.C.S.M. Oltenița | 29 | | 6-4 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 29 | | 9-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - A.S. Rapid Ulmeni | 29 | | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Rapid Ulmeni - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 30 | | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu | 30 | | 0-11 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Oltenița - A.S.F.C. Agricola Borcea | 30 | | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - C.S. Venus Independența | 30 | | 0-11 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 30 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - A.S. Dinamo Sărulești | 30 | | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 30 | | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 30 | | 5-2 | Detalii |