Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 1 | 2018-08-18 | 3-5 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 1 | 2018-08-18 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Roseți - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 1 | 2018-08-18 | 0-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Dragalina - C.S. Venus Independența | 1 | 2018-08-18 | 2-6 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 1 | 2018-08-18 | 0-8 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele | 1 | 2018-08-18 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 1 | 2018-08-18 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia - F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț | 1 | 2018-08-18 | 7-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț | 2 | 2018-08-25 | 5-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia | 2 | 2018-08-25 | 0-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 2 | 2018-08-25 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 2 | 2018-08-25 | 3-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 2 | 2018-08-25 | 10-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.S. Unirea Dragalina | 2 | 2018-08-25 | 4-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - A.C.S. Roseți | 2 | 2018-08-25 | 6-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 2 | 2018-08-25 | 0-19 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 3 | 2018-09-01 | 4-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Roseți - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 3 | 2018-09-01 | 7-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Dragalina - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 3 | 2018-09-01 | 1-6 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 3 | 2018-09-01 | 1-9 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - C.S. Venus Independența | 3 | 2018-09-01 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 3 | 2018-09-01 | 0-7 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia - A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele | 3 | 2018-09-01 | 4-0 | Detalii |
F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 3 | 2018-09-01 | 8-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 4 | 2018-09-08 | 8-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele - F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț | 4 | 2018-09-08 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia | 4 | 2018-09-08 | 2-4 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 4 | 2018-09-08 | 20-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 4 | 2018-09-08 | 5-1 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 4 | 2018-09-08 | 16-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - A.S. Unirea Dragalina | 4 | 2018-09-08 | 2-7 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 4 | 2018-09-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 5 | 2018-09-15 | 8-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Roseți - A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu | 5 | 2018-09-15 | 6-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 5 | 2018-09-15 | 5-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 5 | 2018-09-15 | 1-7 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 5 | 2018-09-15 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia - C.S. Venus Independența | 5 | 2018-09-15 | 1-4 | Detalii |
F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 5 | 2018-09-15 | 3-8 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele | 5 | 2018-09-15 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele | 6 | 2018-09-22 | 7-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 6 | 2018-09-22 | 13-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț | 6 | 2018-09-22 | 9-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia | 6 | 2018-09-22 | 2-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 6 | 2018-09-22 | 10-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 6 | 2018-09-22 | 0-7 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu - A.S. Unirea Dragalina | 6 | 2018-09-22 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - A.C.S. Roseți | 6 | 2018-09-22 | 4-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Roseți - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 7 | 2018-09-29 | 6-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Dragalina - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 7 | 2018-09-29 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu | 7 | 2018-09-29 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 7 | 2018-09-29 | 7-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 7 | 2018-09-29 | 1-8 | Detalii |
F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 7 | 2018-09-29 | 0-5 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - C.S. Venus Independența | 7 | 2018-09-29 | 0-12 | Detalii |
A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 7 | 2018-09-29 | 0-12 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 8 | 2018-10-06 | 0-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele | 8 | 2018-10-06 | 15-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 8 | 2018-10-06 | 6-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț | 8 | 2018-10-06 | 10-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia | 8 | 2018-10-06 | 0-7 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 8 | 2018-10-06 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 8 | 2018-10-06 | 5-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Roseți - A.S. Unirea Dragalina | 8 | 2018-10-06 | 7-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Dragalina - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 9 | 2018-10-13 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.C.S. Roseți | 9 | 2018-10-13 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 9 | 2018-10-13 | 2-5 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu | 9 | 2018-10-13 | 2-7 | Detalii |
F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 9 | 2018-10-13 | 11-1 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 9 | 2018-10-13 | 1-16 | Detalii |
A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 9 | 2018-10-13 | 0-14 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - C.S. Venus Independența | 9 | 2018-10-13 | 0-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - C.S. Venus Independența | 10 | 2018-10-20 | 2-7 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 10 | 2018-10-20 | 7-1 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele | 10 | 2018-10-20 | 7-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 10 | 2018-10-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu - A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia | 10 | 2018-10-20 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 10 | 2018-10-20 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Roseți - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 10 | 2018-10-20 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Dragalina - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 10 | 2018-10-20 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 11 | 2018-10-27 | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - A.S. Unirea Dragalina | 11 | 2018-10-27 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - A.C.S. Roseți | 11 | 2018-10-27 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 11 | 2018-10-27 | 6-1 | Detalii |
F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț - A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu | 11 | 2018-10-27 | 1-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 11 | 2018-10-27 | 0-4 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 11 | 2018-10-27 | 1-5 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 11 | 2018-10-27 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 12 | 2018-11-03 | 0-6 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - C.S. Venus Independența | 12 | 2018-11-03 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 12 | 2018-11-03 | 1-9 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 12 | 2018-11-03 | 8-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț | 12 | 2018-11-03 | 13-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Roseți - A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia | 12 | 2018-11-03 | 5-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Dragalina - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 12 | 2018-11-03 | 10-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 12 | 2018-11-03 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 13 | 2018-11-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 13 | 2018-11-10 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia - A.S. Unirea Dragalina | 13 | 2018-11-10 | 1-1 | Detalii |
F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț - A.C.S. Roseți | 13 | 2018-11-10 | 2-5 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 13 | 2018-11-10 | 1-16 | Detalii |
A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele - A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu | 13 | 2018-11-10 | 0-10 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 13 | 2018-11-10 | 13-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 13 | 2018-11-10 | 1-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 14 | 2018-11-17 | 0-13 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 14 | 2018-11-17 | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 14 | 2018-11-17 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele | 14 | 2018-11-17 | 13-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Roseți - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 14 | 2018-11-17 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Dragalina - F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț | 14 | 2018-11-17 | 9-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia | 14 | 2018-11-17 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 14 | 2018-11-17 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 15 | 2018-11-24 | 6-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 15 | 2018-11-24 | 1-0 | Detalii |
F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 15 | 2018-11-24 | 6-1 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - A.S. Unirea Dragalina | 15 | 2018-11-24 | 1-8 | Detalii |
A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele - A.C.S. Roseți | 15 | 2018-11-24 | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 15 | 2018-11-24 | 1-4 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu | 15 | 2018-11-24 | 9-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 15 | 2018-11-24 | 12-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 16 | 2018-12-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 16 | 2018-12-01 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - C.S. Venus Independența | 16 | 2018-12-01 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Roseți - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 16 | 2018-12-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Dragalina - A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele | 16 | 2018-12-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 16 | 2018-12-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț | 16 | 2018-12-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia | 16 | 2018-12-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 17 | 2018-12-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 17 | 2018-12-08 | 6-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 17 | 2018-12-08 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 17 | 2018-12-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - A.S. Unirea Dragalina | 17 | 2018-12-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - A.C.S. Roseți | 17 | 2018-12-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 17 | 2018-12-08 | 2-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu | 17 | 2018-12-08 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu | 18 | 2019-02-23 | 0-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 18 | 2019-02-23 | 7-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.C.S. Roseți | 18 | 2019-02-23 | 3-1 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - A.S. Unirea Dragalina | 18 | 2019-02-23 | 7-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 18 | 2019-02-23 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 18 | 2019-02-23 | 1-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 18 | 2019-02-23 | 7-3 | Detalii |
F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț - A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia | 18 | 2019-02-23 | 1-4 | Detalii |
F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 19 | 2019-03-02 | 6-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 19 | 2019-03-02 | 8-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele | 19 | 2019-03-02 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 19 | 2019-03-02 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - C.S. Venus Independența | 19 | 2019-03-02 | 0-8 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Dragalina - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 19 | 2019-03-02 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Roseți - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 19 | 2019-03-02 | 3-6 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 19 | 2019-03-02 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu | 20 | 2019-03-09 | 1-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - A.C.S. Roseți | 20 | 2019-03-09 | 0-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - A.S. Unirea Dragalina | 20 | 2019-03-09 | 9-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 20 | 2019-03-09 | 5-4 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 20 | 2019-03-09 | 6-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 20 | 2019-03-09 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele - A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia | 20 | 2019-03-09 | 1-5 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț | 20 | 2019-03-09 | 2-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 21 | 2019-03-16 | 3-0 | Detalii |
F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț - A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele | 21 | 2019-03-16 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 21 | 2019-03-16 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - C.S. Venus Independența | 21 | 2019-03-16 | 1-8 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 21 | 2019-03-16 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 21 | 2019-03-16 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Dragalina - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 21 | 2019-03-16 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu | 21 | 2019-03-16 | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 22 | 2019-03-23 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu - A.C.S. Roseți | 22 | 2019-03-23 | 4-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 22 | 2019-03-23 | 0-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 22 | 2019-03-23 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 22 | 2019-03-23 | 8-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia | 22 | 2019-03-23 | 9-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț | 22 | 2019-03-23 | 6-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 22 | 2019-03-23 | 9-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 23 | 2019-03-30 | 5-1 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 23 | 2019-03-30 | 1-1 | Detalii |
F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț - C.S. Venus Independența | 23 | 2019-03-30 | 3-6 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 23 | 2019-03-30 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 23 | 2019-03-30 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 23 | 2019-03-30 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Dragalina - A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu | 23 | 2019-03-30 | 0-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Roseți - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 23 | 2019-03-30 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - A.C.S. Roseți | 24 | 2019-04-06 | 0-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - A.S. Unirea Dragalina | 24 | 2019-04-06 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 24 | 2019-04-06 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 24 | 2019-04-06 | 0-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia | 24 | 2019-04-06 | 9-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț | 24 | 2019-04-06 | 9-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 24 | 2019-04-06 | 28-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele | 24 | 2019-04-06 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 25 | 2019-04-13 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele - C.S. Venus Independența | 25 | 2019-04-13 | 0-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 25 | 2019-04-13 | 0-7 | Detalii |
F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 25 | 2019-04-13 | 1-6 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 25 | 2019-04-13 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu | 25 | 2019-04-13 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 25 | 2019-04-13 | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Dragalina - A.C.S. Roseți | 25 | 2019-04-13 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - A.S. Unirea Dragalina | 26 | 2019-04-20 | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Roseți - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 26 | 2019-04-20 | 10-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 26 | 2019-04-20 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 26 | 2019-04-20 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț | 26 | 2019-04-20 | 0-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 26 | 2019-04-20 | 12-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele | 26 | 2019-04-20 | 5-1 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 26 | 2019-04-20 | 10-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 27 | 2019-04-27 | 24-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 27 | 2019-04-27 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 27 | 2019-04-27 | 3-6 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 27 | 2019-04-27 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia - A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu | 27 | 2019-04-27 | 1-4 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 27 | 2019-04-27 | 3-7 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - A.C.S. Roseți | 27 | 2019-04-27 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.S. Unirea Dragalina | 27 | 2019-04-27 | 0-6 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 28 | 2019-05-04 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Dragalina - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 28 | 2019-05-04 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Roseți - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 28 | 2019-05-04 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia | 28 | 2019-05-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu - F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț | 28 | 2019-05-04 | 8-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele | 28 | 2019-05-04 | 0-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 28 | 2019-05-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - C.S. Venus Independența | 28 | 2019-05-04 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 29 | 2019-05-08 | 7-4 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 29 | 2019-05-08 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 29 | 2019-05-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu | 29 | 2019-05-08 | 0-8 | Detalii |
F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 29 | 2019-05-08 | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia - A.C.S. Roseți | 29 | 2019-05-08 | 5-4 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - A.S. Unirea Dragalina | 29 | 2019-05-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 29 | 2019-05-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 30 | 2019-05-11 | 2-5 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 30 | 2019-05-11 | 8-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Dragalina - A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia | 30 | 2019-05-11 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Roseți - F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț | 30 | 2019-05-11 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 30 | 2019-05-11 | 7-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu - A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele | 30 | 2019-05-11 | 4-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - C.S. Venus Independența | 30 | 2019-05-11 | 0-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 30 | 2019-05-11 | 1-5 | Detalii |
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 31 | 2019-05-18 | 9-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 31 | 2019-05-18 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu | 31 | 2019-05-18 | 5-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 31 | 2019-05-18 | 4-7 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - A.C.S. Roseți | 31 | 2019-05-18 | 1-7 | Detalii |
F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț - A.S. Unirea Dragalina | 31 | 2019-05-18 | 5-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 31 | 2019-05-18 | 8-5 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 31 | 2019-05-18 | 0-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 32 | 2019-05-25 | 5-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia | 32 | 2019-05-25 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț | 32 | 2019-05-25 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Dragalina - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 32 | 2019-05-25 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Roseți - A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele | 32 | 2019-05-25 | 1-4 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 32 | 2019-05-25 | 4-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu - C.S. Venus Independența | 32 | 2019-05-25 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 32 | 2019-05-25 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea | 33 | 2019-06-01 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara - A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu | 33 | 2019-06-01 | 1-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Venus Independența - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 33 | 2019-06-01 | 9-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - A.C.S. Roseți | 33 | 2019-06-01 | 1-6 | Detalii |
A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele - A.S. Unirea Dragalina | 33 | 2019-06-01 | 6-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Curcani - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 33 | 2019-06-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 33 | 2019-06-01 | 1-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 33 | 2019-06-01 | 3-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia | 34 | 2019-06-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu - F. C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț | 34 | 2019-06-08 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - C.S. Viitorul Curcani | 34 | 2019-06-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele | 34 | 2019-06-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Dragalina - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 34 | 2019-06-08 | 3-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Roseți - C.S. Venus Independența | 34 | 2019-06-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 34 | 2019-06-08 | 5-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Mostiștea Ulmu - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 34 | 2019-06-08 | 6-3 | Detalii |