Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru - A.S. Dinamo Sărulești | 1 | 2019-09-01 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - A.S. Șoimii Unirea | 1 | 2019-09-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 2012 - A.S. Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu | 1 | 2019-09-01 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Atletico Unirea - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu II | 1 | 2019-09-01 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Viitorul Dragalina - A.C.S. Speranța Dâlga | 1 | 2019-09-01 | 2-5 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.S. Gâldău | 1 | 2019-09-01 | 8-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - A.S. Avântul Pietroiu | 1 | 2019-09-01 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Șoimii Unirea - A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru | 2 | 2019-09-08 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 2 | 2019-09-08 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu II - A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 2012 | 2 | 2019-09-08 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Speranța Dâlga - A.F.C. Atletico Unirea | 2 | 2019-09-08 | 0-6 | Detalii |
A.S. Gâldău - A.S. Viitorul Dragalina | 2 | 2019-09-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Pietroiu - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 2 | 2019-09-08 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt | 2 | 2019-09-08 | 3-6 | Detalii |
A.S. Șoimii Unirea - A.S. Dinamo Sărulești | 3 | 2019-09-15 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru - A.S. Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu | 3 | 2019-09-15 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu II | 3 | 2019-09-15 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 2012 - A.C.S. Speranța Dâlga | 3 | 2019-09-15 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Atletico Unirea - A.S. Gâldău | 3 | 2019-09-15 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Viitorul Dragalina - A.S. Avântul Pietroiu | 3 | 2019-09-15 | 4-5 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt | 3 | 2019-09-15 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu - A.S. Șoimii Unirea | 4 | 2019-09-22 | 9-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu II - A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru | 4 | 2019-09-22 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Speranța Dâlga - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 4 | 2019-09-22 | 3-5 | Detalii |
A.S. Gâldău - A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 2012 | 4 | 2019-09-22 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Pietroiu - A.F.C. Atletico Unirea | 4 | 2019-09-22 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - A.S. Viitorul Dragalina | 4 | 2019-09-22 | 10-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 4 | 2019-09-22 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu - A.S. Dinamo Sărulești | 5 | 2019-09-29 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Șoimii Unirea - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu II | 5 | 2019-09-29 | 0-4 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru - A.C.S. Speranța Dâlga | 5 | 2019-09-29 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - A.S. Gâldău | 5 | 2019-09-29 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 2012 - A.S. Avântul Pietroiu | 5 | 2019-09-29 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Atletico Unirea - A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt | 5 | 2019-09-29 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Viitorul Dragalina - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 5 | 2019-09-29 | 0-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu II - A.S. Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu | 6 | 2019-10-06 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Speranța Dâlga - A.S. Șoimii Unirea | 6 | 2019-10-06 | 7-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Gâldău - A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru | 6 | 2019-10-06 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Pietroiu - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 6 | 2019-10-06 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 2012 | 6 | 2019-10-06 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.F.C. Atletico Unirea | 6 | 2019-10-06 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - A.S. Viitorul Dragalina | 6 | 2019-10-06 | 5-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu II | 7 | 2019-10-13 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu - A.C.S. Speranța Dâlga | 7 | 2019-10-13 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Șoimii Unirea - A.S. Gâldău | 7 | 2019-10-13 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru - A.S. Avântul Pietroiu | 7 | 2019-10-13 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt | 7 | 2019-12-01 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 2012 - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 7 | 2019-10-13 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Atletico Unirea - A.S. Viitorul Dragalina | 7 | 2019-10-13 | 9-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Speranța Dâlga - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu II | 8 | 2019-10-20 | 7-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Gâldău - A.S. Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu | 8 | 2019-10-20 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Pietroiu - A.S. Șoimii Unirea | 8 | 2019-10-20 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru | 8 | 2019-10-20 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 8 | 2019-10-20 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Viitorul Dragalina - A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 2012 | 8 | 2019-10-20 | 4-5 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Atletico Unirea - A.S. Dinamo Sărulești | 8 | 2019-10-20 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - A.C.S. Speranța Dâlga | 9 | 2019-10-27 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu II - A.S. Gâldău | 9 | 2019-10-27 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu - A.S. Avântul Pietroiu | 9 | 2019-10-27 | 8-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Șoimii Unirea - A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt | 9 | 2019-10-27 | 0-8 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 9 | 2019-10-27 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - A.S. Viitorul Dragalina | 9 | 2019-10-27 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 2012 - A.F.C. Atletico Unirea | 9 | 2019-10-27 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Gâldău - A.C.S. Speranța Dâlga | 10 | 2019-11-03 | 12-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Pietroiu - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu II | 10 | 2019-11-03 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - A.S. Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu | 10 | 2019-11-03 | 3-4 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.S. Șoimii Unirea | 10 | 2019-11-03 | 10-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Viitorul Dragalina - A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru | 10 | 2019-11-03 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Atletico Unirea - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 10 | 2019-11-03 | 2-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 2012 - A.S. Dinamo Sărulești | 10 | 2019-11-03 | 6-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - A.S. Gâldău | 11 | 2019-11-10 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Speranța Dâlga - A.S. Avântul Pietroiu | 11 | 2019-11-10 | 4-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu II - A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt | 11 | 2019-11-10 | 1-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 11 | 2019-11-10 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Șoimii Unirea - A.S. Viitorul Dragalina | 11 | 2019-11-10 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru - A.F.C. Atletico Unirea | 11 | 2019-11-10 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 2012 | 11 | 2019-11-10 | 5-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Pietroiu - A.S. Gâldău | 12 | 2019-11-17 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - A.C.S. Speranța Dâlga | 12 | 2019-11-17 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu II | 12 | 2019-11-17 | 9-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Viitorul Dragalina - A.S. Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu | 12 | 2019-11-17 | 0-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Atletico Unirea - A.S. Șoimii Unirea | 12 | 2019-11-17 | 8-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 2012 - A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru | 12 | 2019-11-17 | 0-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - A.S. Dinamo Sărulești | 12 | 2019-11-17 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - A.S. Avântul Pietroiu | 13 | 2019-11-24 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Gâldău - A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt | 13 | 2019-11-24 | 6-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Speranța Dâlga - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 13 | 2019-11-24 | 4-7 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu II - A.S. Viitorul Dragalina | 13 | 2019-11-24 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu - A.F.C. Atletico Unirea | 13 | 2019-11-24 | 0-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Șoimii Unirea - A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 2012 | 13 | 2019-11-24 | 0-9 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 13 | 2019-11-24 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru | 14 | 2020-03-08 | 0-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Șoimii Unirea - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 14 | 2020-03-08 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu - A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 2012 | 14 | 2020-03-08 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu II - A.F.C. Atletico Unirea | 14 | 2020-03-08 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Speranța Dâlga - A.S. Viitorul Dragalina | 14 | 2020-03-08 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Gâldău - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 14 | 2020-03-08 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Pietroiu - A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt | 14 | 2020-03-08 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru - A.S. Șoimii Unirea | 15 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - A.S. Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu | 15 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 2012 - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu II | 15 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Atletico Unirea - A.C.S. Speranța Dâlga | 15 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Viitorul Dragalina - A.S. Gâldău | 15 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.S. Avântul Pietroiu | 15 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - A.S. Dinamo Sărulești | 15 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - A.S. Șoimii Unirea | 16 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu - A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru | 16 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu II - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 16 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Speranța Dâlga - A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 2012 | 16 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Gâldău - A.F.C. Atletico Unirea | 16 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Pietroiu - A.S. Viitorul Dragalina | 16 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 16 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Șoimii Unirea - A.S. Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu | 17 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu II | 17 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - A.C.S. Speranța Dâlga | 17 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 2012 - A.S. Gâldău | 17 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Atletico Unirea - A.S. Avântul Pietroiu | 17 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Viitorul Dragalina - A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt | 17 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.S. Dinamo Sărulești | 17 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - A.S. Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu | 18 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu II - A.S. Șoimii Unirea | 18 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Speranța Dâlga - A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru | 18 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Gâldău - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 18 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Pietroiu - A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 2012 | 18 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - A.F.C. Atletico Unirea | 18 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.S. Viitorul Dragalina | 18 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu II | 19 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Șoimii Unirea - A.C.S. Speranța Dâlga | 19 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru - A.S. Gâldău | 19 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - A.S. Avântul Pietroiu | 19 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 2012 - A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt | 19 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Atletico Unirea - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 19 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Viitorul Dragalina - A.S. Dinamo Sărulești | 19 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu II - A.S. Dinamo Sărulești | 20 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Speranța Dâlga - A.S. Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu | 20 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Gâldău - A.S. Șoimii Unirea | 20 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Pietroiu - A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru | 20 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 20 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 2012 | 20 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Viitorul Dragalina - A.F.C. Atletico Unirea | 20 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu II - A.C.S. Speranța Dâlga | 21 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu - A.S. Gâldău | 21 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Șoimii Unirea - A.S. Avântul Pietroiu | 21 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru - A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt | 21 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 21 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 2012 - A.S. Viitorul Dragalina | 21 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - A.F.C. Atletico Unirea | 21 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Speranța Dâlga - A.S. Dinamo Sărulești | 22 | 2020-05-10 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Gâldău - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu II | 22 | 2020-05-10 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Pietroiu - A.S. Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu | 22 | 2020-05-10 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - A.S. Șoimii Unirea | 22 | 2020-05-10 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru | 22 | 2020-05-10 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Viitorul Dragalina - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 22 | 2020-05-10 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Atletico Unirea - A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 2012 | 22 | 2020-05-10 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Speranța Dâlga - A.S. Gâldău | 23 | 2020-05-17 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu II - A.S. Avântul Pietroiu | 23 | 2020-05-17 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu - A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt | 23 | 2020-05-17 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Șoimii Unirea - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 23 | 2020-05-17 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru - A.S. Viitorul Dragalina | 23 | 2020-05-17 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - A.F.C. Atletico Unirea | 23 | 2020-05-17 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 2012 | 23 | 2020-05-17 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Gâldău - A.S. Dinamo Sărulești | 24 | 2020-05-24 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Pietroiu - A.C.S. Speranța Dâlga | 24 | 2020-05-24 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu II | 24 | 2020-05-24 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.S. Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu | 24 | 2020-05-24 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Viitorul Dragalina - A.S. Șoimii Unirea | 24 | 2020-05-24 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Atletico Unirea - A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru | 24 | 2020-05-24 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 2012 - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 24 | 2020-05-24 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Gâldău - A.S. Avântul Pietroiu | 25 | 2020-05-31 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Speranța Dâlga - A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt | 25 | 2020-05-31 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Înainte Modelu II - A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 25 | 2020-05-31 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu - A.S. Viitorul Dragalina | 25 | 2020-05-31 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Șoimii Unirea - A.F.C. Atletico Unirea | 25 | 2020-05-31 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru - A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 2012 | 25 | 2020-05-31 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă | 25 | 2020-05-31 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Pietroiu - A.S. Dinamo Sărulești | 26 | 2020-06-07 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - A.S. Gâldău | 26 | 2020-06-07 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 - A.C.S. Speranța Dâlga | 26 | 2020-06-07 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Viitorul Dragalina - A.C.S. Înainte Modelu II | 26 | 2020-06-07 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Atletico Unirea - A.S. Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu | 26 | 2020-06-07 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 2012 - A.S. Șoimii Unirea | 26 | 2020-06-07 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru | 26 | 2020-06-07 | - | Detalii |