Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
A.S. Lumina Frumușani - A.S. Avântul Luica | 1 | 2021-09-19 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Colinele Argeșului Mitreni - A.S. Unirea Spanțov | 1 | 2021-09-19 | 6-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Voința Chiselet - A.C.S. Speranta Plumbuita | 1 | 2021-09-19 | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 - A.S. Vulturii Gălbinași | 1 | 2021-09-19 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Atletic Dorobanțu - C.S. Viitorul Cascioarele | 1 | 2021-09-19 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Plătărești - A.S. Phoenix Ulmu | 1 | 2021-09-19 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Luica - A.S. Colinele Argeșului Mitreni | 2 | 2021-09-25 | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Spanțov - A.F.C. Voința Chiselet | 2 | 2021-09-26 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Speranta Plumbuita - A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 | 2 | 2021-09-25 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Vulturii Gălbinași - A.S. Atletic Dorobanțu | 2 | 2021-09-25 | - | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Cascioarele - A.F.C. Viitorul Plătărești | 2 | 2021-09-25 | 9-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Phoenix Ulmu - A.S. Lumina Frumușani | 2 | 2021-09-25 | 4-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Voința Chiselet - A.S. Avântul Luica | 3 | 2021-10-03 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 - A.S. Unirea Spanțov | 3 | 2021-10-03 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Atletic Dorobanțu - A.C.S. Speranta Plumbuita | 3 | 2021-10-03 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Plătărești - A.S. Vulturii Gălbinași | 3 | 2021-10-03 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Lumina Frumușani - A.S. Colinele Argeșului Mitreni | 3 | 2021-10-03 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Phoenix Ulmu - C.S. Viitorul Cascioarele | 3 | 2021-10-03 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Luica - A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 | 4 | 2021-10-09 | 4-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Spanțov - A.S. Atletic Dorobanțu | 4 | 2022-03-06 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Speranta Plumbuita - A.F.C. Viitorul Plătărești | 4 | 2021-10-09 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Vulturii Gălbinași - A.S. Phoenix Ulmu | 4 | 2021-10-09 | - | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Cascioarele - A.S. Lumina Frumușani | 4 | 2021-10-09 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Colinele Argeșului Mitreni - A.F.C. Voința Chiselet | 4 | 2021-10-09 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Atletic Dorobanțu - A.S. Avântul Luica | 5 | 2021-10-17 | 5-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Plătărești - A.S. Unirea Spanțov | 5 | 2021-10-17 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Phoenix Ulmu - A.C.S. Speranta Plumbuita | 5 | 2021-10-17 | 1-1 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Cascioarele - A.S. Vulturii Gălbinași | 5 | 2021-10-17 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 - A.S. Colinele Argeșului Mitreni | 5 | 2021-10-17 | 3-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Lumina Frumușani - A.F.C. Voința Chiselet | 5 | 2021-10-17 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Luica - A.F.C. Viitorul Plătărești | 6 | 2021-10-23 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Colinele Argeșului Mitreni - A.S. Atletic Dorobanțu | 6 | 2021-10-23 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Voința Chiselet - A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 | 6 | 2021-10-23 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Spanțov - A.S. Phoenix Ulmu | 6 | 2021-10-23 | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Speranta Plumbuita - C.S. Viitorul Cascioarele | 6 | 2021-10-23 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Vulturii Gălbinași - A.S. Lumina Frumușani | 6 | 2021-10-23 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Phoenix Ulmu - A.S. Avântul Luica | 7 | 2021-10-31 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Plătărești - A.S. Colinele Argeșului Mitreni | 7 | 2021-10-31 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Atletic Dorobanțu - A.F.C. Voința Chiselet | 7 | 2021-10-31 | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Lumina Frumușani - A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 | 7 | 2021-10-31 | 2-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Cascioarele - A.S. Unirea Spanțov | 7 | 2021-10-31 | 6-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Vulturii Gălbinași - A.C.S. Speranta Plumbuita | 7 | 2021-10-30 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Luica - C.S. Viitorul Cascioarele | 8 | 2021-11-06 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Colinele Argeșului Mitreni - A.S. Phoenix Ulmu | 8 | 2021-11-06 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Voința Chiselet - A.F.C. Viitorul Plătărești | 8 | 2021-11-06 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 - A.S. Atletic Dorobanțu | 8 | 2021-11-06 | 7-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Spanțov - A.S. Vulturii Gălbinași | 8 | 2021-11-06 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Speranta Plumbuita - A.S. Lumina Frumușani | 8 | 2021-11-06 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Vulturii Gălbinași - A.S. Avântul Luica | 9 | 2021-11-14 | - | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Cascioarele - A.S. Colinele Argeșului Mitreni | 9 | 2021-11-14 | 2-6 | Detalii |
A.S. Phoenix Ulmu - A.F.C. Voința Chiselet | 9 | 2021-11-14 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Plătărești - A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 | 9 | 2021-11-14 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Lumina Frumușani - A.S. Atletic Dorobanțu | 9 | 2021-11-14 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Speranta Plumbuita - A.S. Unirea Spanțov | 9 | 2021-11-14 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Luica - A.C.S. Speranta Plumbuita | 10 | 2021-11-20 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Colinele Argeșului Mitreni - A.S. Vulturii Gălbinași | 10 | 2021-11-20 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Voința Chiselet - C.S. Viitorul Cascioarele | 10 | 2021-11-20 | 5-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 - A.S. Phoenix Ulmu | 10 | 2021-11-20 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Atletic Dorobanțu - A.F.C. Viitorul Plătărești | 10 | 2021-11-20 | 0-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Lumina Frumușani - A.S. Unirea Spanțov | 10 | 2021-11-20 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Spanțov - A.S. Avântul Luica | 11 | 2021-11-28 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Speranta Plumbuita - A.S. Colinele Argeșului Mitreni | 11 | 2021-11-28 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Vulturii Gălbinași - A.F.C. Voința Chiselet | 11 | 2021-11-28 | - | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Cascioarele - A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 | 11 | 2021-11-28 | 6-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Phoenix Ulmu - A.S. Atletic Dorobanțu | 11 | 2021-11-28 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Plătărești - A.S. Lumina Frumușani | 11 | 2021-11-28 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Luica - A.S. Lumina Frumușani | 12 | 2022-03-13 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Spanțov - A.S. Colinele Argeșului Mitreni | 12 | 2022-03-13 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Speranta Plumbuita - A.F.C. Voința Chiselet | 12 | 2022-03-13 | 5-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Vulturii Gălbinași - A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 | 12 | 2022-03-13 | - | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Cascioarele - A.S. Atletic Dorobanțu | 12 | 2022-03-13 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Phoenix Ulmu - A.F.C. Viitorul Plătărești | 12 | 2022-03-13 | 6-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Colinele Argeșului Mitreni - A.S. Avântul Luica | 13 | 2022-03-19 | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Voința Chiselet - A.S. Unirea Spanțov | 13 | 2022-03-20 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 - A.C.S. Speranta Plumbuita | 13 | 2022-03-19 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Atletic Dorobanțu - A.S. Vulturii Gălbinași | 13 | 2022-03-19 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Plătărești - C.S. Viitorul Cascioarele | 13 | 2022-03-19 | 2-5 | Detalii |
A.S. Lumina Frumușani - A.S. Phoenix Ulmu | 13 | 2022-03-19 | 1-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Luica - A.F.C. Voința Chiselet | 14 | 2022-03-27 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Spanțov - A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 | 14 | 2022-03-27 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Speranta Plumbuita - A.S. Atletic Dorobanțu | 14 | 2022-03-27 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Vulturii Gălbinași - A.F.C. Viitorul Plătărești | 14 | 2022-03-27 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Colinele Argeșului Mitreni - A.S. Lumina Frumușani | 14 | 2022-03-27 | 4-1 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Cascioarele - A.S. Phoenix Ulmu | 14 | 2022-03-27 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 - A.S. Avântul Luica | 15 | 2022-04-02 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Atletic Dorobanțu - A.S. Unirea Spanțov | 15 | 2022-04-02 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Plătărești - A.C.S. Speranta Plumbuita | 15 | 2022-04-02 | 0-6 | Detalii |
A.S. Phoenix Ulmu - A.S. Vulturii Gălbinași | 15 | 2022-04-02 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Lumina Frumușani - C.S. Viitorul Cascioarele | 15 | 2022-04-02 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Voința Chiselet - A.S. Colinele Argeșului Mitreni | 15 | 2022-04-02 | 4-5 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Luica - A.S. Atletic Dorobanțu | 16 | 2022-04-10 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Spanțov - A.F.C. Viitorul Plătărești | 16 | 2022-04-10 | 9-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Speranta Plumbuita - A.S. Phoenix Ulmu | 16 | 2022-04-10 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Vulturii Gălbinași - C.S. Viitorul Cascioarele | 16 | 2022-04-10 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Colinele Argeșului Mitreni - A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 | 16 | 2022-04-10 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Voința Chiselet - A.S. Lumina Frumușani | 16 | 2022-04-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Plătărești - A.S. Avântul Luica | 17 | 2022-04-17 | 5-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Atletic Dorobanțu - A.S. Colinele Argeșului Mitreni | 17 | 2022-04-17 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 - A.F.C. Voința Chiselet | 17 | 2022-04-17 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Phoenix Ulmu - A.S. Unirea Spanțov | 17 | 2022-04-17 | 3-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Cascioarele - A.C.S. Speranta Plumbuita | 17 | 2022-04-17 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Lumina Frumușani - A.S. Vulturii Gălbinași | 17 | 2022-04-16 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Luica - A.S. Phoenix Ulmu | 18 | 2022-05-29 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Colinele Argeșului Mitreni - A.F.C. Viitorul Plătărești | 18 | 2022-05-29 | 7-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Voința Chiselet - A.S. Atletic Dorobanțu | 18 | 2022-05-29 | 6-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 - A.S. Lumina Frumușani | 18 | 2022-05-29 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Spanțov - C.S. Viitorul Cascioarele | 18 | 2022-05-29 | 5-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Speranta Plumbuita - A.S. Vulturii Gălbinași | 18 | 2022-05-29 | - | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Cascioarele - A.S. Avântul Luica | 19 | 2022-05-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Phoenix Ulmu - A.S. Colinele Argeșului Mitreni | 19 | 2022-05-01 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Plătărești - A.F.C. Voința Chiselet | 19 | 2022-05-01 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Atletic Dorobanțu - A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 | 19 | 2022-05-01 | 0-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Vulturii Gălbinași - A.S. Unirea Spanțov | 19 | 2022-04-30 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Lumina Frumușani - A.C.S. Speranta Plumbuita | 19 | 2022-05-01 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Luica - A.S. Vulturii Gălbinași | 20 | 2022-05-08 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Colinele Argeșului Mitreni - C.S. Viitorul Cascioarele | 20 | 2022-05-08 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Voința Chiselet - A.S. Phoenix Ulmu | 20 | 2022-05-08 | 6-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 - A.F.C. Viitorul Plătărești | 20 | 2022-05-08 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Atletic Dorobanțu - A.S. Lumina Frumușani | 20 | 2022-05-08 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Spanțov - A.C.S. Speranta Plumbuita | 20 | 2022-05-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Speranta Plumbuita - A.S. Avântul Luica | 21 | 2022-05-15 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Vulturii Gălbinași - A.S. Colinele Argeșului Mitreni | 21 | 2022-05-14 | - | Detalii |
C.S. Viitorul Cascioarele - A.F.C. Voința Chiselet | 21 | 2022-05-15 | 4-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Phoenix Ulmu - A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 | 21 | 2022-05-15 | - | Detalii |
A.F.C. Viitorul Plătărești - A.S. Atletic Dorobanțu | 21 | 2022-05-15 | 7-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Spanțov - A.S. Lumina Frumușani | 21 | 2022-05-15 | 4-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Avântul Luica - A.S. Unirea Spanțov | 22 | 2022-05-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Colinele Argeșului Mitreni - A.C.S. Speranta Plumbuita | 22 | 2022-05-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Voința Chiselet - A.S. Vulturii Gălbinași | 22 | 2022-05-22 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 - C.S. Viitorul Cascioarele | 22 | 2022-05-22 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Atletic Dorobanțu - A.S. Phoenix Ulmu | 22 | 2022-05-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Lumina Frumușani - A.F.C. Viitorul Plătărești | 22 | 2022-05-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |