Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Gorj
Târgu Jiu, Bd. Constantin Brâncuși nr.7, Târgu-Jiu, Gorj
Tel: 0353.412.293
Tel: 0353.412.293
Fax: 0353.412.293
Email: [email protected]
Meciul | Etapa | Data | Scor | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 1 | 2015-09-06 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Unirea Dragotești | 1 | 2015-09-06 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier | 1 | 2015-09-06 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 1 | 2015-09-06 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Novaci - AS Aninoasa | 1 | 2015-09-06 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Triumful Borăscu | 1 | 2015-09-06 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Viitorul Brănești | 1 | 2015-09-06 | 1-8 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic - AS Știința Stroescu Telești | 1 | 2015-09-06 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic | 2 | 2015-09-13 | 9-1 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Bradul Polovragi | 2 | 2015-09-13 | 13-1 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 2 | 2015-09-13 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - CS Novaci | 2 | 2015-09-13 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier - AS Gilortul Bengești | 2 | 2015-09-13 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Unirea Bolboși | 2 | 2015-09-13 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Scoarța | 2 | 2015-09-13 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 2 | 2015-09-13 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 3 | 2015-09-20 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 3 | 2015-09-20 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Unirea Dragotești | 3 | 2015-11-15 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Novaci - AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier | 3 | 2015-09-20 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 3 | 2015-09-20 | 7-1 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Aninoasa | 3 | 2015-09-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic - AS Triumful Borăscu | 3 | 2015-09-20 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Știința Stroescu Telești - AS Viitorul Brănești | 3 | 2015-09-19 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Știința Stroescu Telești | 4 | 2015-09-23 | 7-3 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic | 4 | 2015-09-23 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Bradul Polovragi | 4 | 2015-09-23 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 4 | 2015-09-23 | 0-8 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - CS Novaci | 4 | 2015-09-23 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Gilortul Bengești | 4 | 2015-09-23 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Unirea Bolboși | 4 | 2015-09-23 | 3-5 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Scoarța | 4 | 2015-09-23 | 8-6 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 5 | 2015-09-27 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 5 | 2015-09-27 | 6-0 | Detalii |
CS Novaci - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 5 | 2015-09-27 | 7-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Unirea Dragotești | 5 | 2015-09-27 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier | 5 | 2015-09-27 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 5 | 2015-09-27 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Știința Stroescu Telești - AS Aninoasa | 5 | 2015-09-26 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Triumful Borăscu | 5 | 2015-09-27 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Viitorul Brănești | 6 | 2015-10-04 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Știința Stroescu Telești | 6 | 2015-10-04 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier - AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic | 6 | 2015-10-04 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Bradul Polovragi | 6 | 2015-10-04 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 6 | 2015-10-04 | 2-6 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - CS Novaci | 6 | 2015-10-04 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Gilortul Bengești | 6 | 2015-10-04 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Unirea Bolboși | 6 | 2015-10-04 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Scoarța | 7 | 2015-10-07 | 5-1 | Detalii |
CS Novaci - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 7 | 2015-10-07 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 7 | 2015-10-07 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 7 | 2015-10-07 | 4-4 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic - AS Unirea Dragotești | 7 | 2015-10-07 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Știința Stroescu Telești - AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier | 7 | 2015-10-07 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 7 | 2015-10-07 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Aninoasa | 7 | 2015-10-07 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Triumful Borăscu | 8 | 2015-10-11 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier - AS Viitorul Brănești | 8 | 2015-10-11 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Știința Stroescu Telești | 8 | 2015-10-11 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic | 8 | 2015-10-11 | 7-1 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Bradul Polovragi | 8 | 2015-10-11 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 8 | 2015-10-11 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - CS Novaci | 8 | 2015-10-11 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Gilortul Bengești | 8 | 2015-10-11 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CS Novaci - AS Unirea Bolboși | 9 | 2015-10-18 | 7-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Scoarța | 9 | 2015-10-18 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 9 | 2015-10-18 | 0-4 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 9 | 2015-10-18 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Știința Stroescu Telești - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 9 | 2015-10-17 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Unirea Dragotești | 9 | 2015-10-18 | 9-3 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier | 9 | 2015-10-18 | 7-1 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 9 | 2015-10-18 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier - AS Aninoasa | 10 | 2015-10-25 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Triumful Borăscu | 10 | 2015-10-25 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Viitorul Brănești | 10 | 2015-10-25 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Știința Stroescu Telești | 10 | 2015-10-25 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic | 10 | 2015-10-25 | 9-1 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Bradul Polovragi | 10 | 2015-10-25 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 10 | 2015-10-25 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - CS Novaci | 10 | 2015-10-25 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Gilortul Bengești | 11 | 2015-10-28 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Unirea Bolboși | 11 | 2015-10-28 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic - AS Scoarța | 11 | 2015-10-28 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Știința Stroescu Telești - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 11 | 2015-10-28 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 11 | 2015-10-28 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 11 | 2015-10-28 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Unirea Dragotești | 11 | 2015-10-28 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier | 11 | 2015-10-28 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 12 | 2015-11-01 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Aninoasa | 12 | 2015-11-01 | 12-5 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Triumful Borăscu | 12 | 2015-11-01 | 0-4 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Viitorul Brănești | 12 | 2015-11-01 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Știința Stroescu Telești | 12 | 2015-11-01 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic | 12 | 2015-11-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Bradul Polovragi | 12 | 2015-11-01 | 5-1 | Detalii |
CS Novaci - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 12 | 2015-11-01 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - CS Novaci | 13 | 2015-11-08 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic - AS Gilortul Bengești | 13 | 2015-11-08 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Știința Stroescu Telești - AS Unirea Bolboși | 13 | 2015-11-08 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Scoarța | 13 | 2015-11-08 | 6-4 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 13 | 2015-11-08 | 10-3 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 13 | 2015-11-08 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 13 | 2015-11-08 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier - AS Unirea Dragotești | 13 | 2015-11-08 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier | 14 | 2015-11-15 | 6-2 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 14 | 2015-11-15 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Aninoasa | 14 | 2015-11-15 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Triumful Borăscu | 14 | 2015-11-15 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Viitorul Brănești | 14 | 2015-11-15 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Știința Stroescu Telești | 14 | 2015-11-15 | 5-1 | Detalii |
CS Novaci - AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic | 14 | 2015-11-15 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Bradul Polovragi | 14 | 2015-11-15 | 11-1 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 15 | 2015-11-22 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Știința Stroescu Telești - CS Novaci | 15 | 2015-11-21 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Gilortul Bengești | 15 | 2015-11-22 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Unirea Bolboși | 15 | 2015-11-22 | 7-2 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Scoarța | 15 | 2015-11-22 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 15 | 2015-11-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 15 | 2015-11-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 15 | 2015-11-22 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Unirea Dragotești | 16 | 2015-11-29 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier | 16 | 2015-11-29 | 4-4 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 16 | 2015-11-29 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Aninoasa | 16 | 2015-11-29 | 7-2 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Triumful Borăscu | 16 | 2015-11-29 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Novaci - AS Viitorul Brănești | 16 | 2015-11-29 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Știința Stroescu Telești | 16 | 2015-11-29 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic | 16 | 2015-11-29 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Știința Stroescu Telești - AS Bradul Polovragi | 17 | 2015-12-05 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 17 | 2015-12-06 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - CS Novaci | 17 | 2015-12-06 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Gilortul Bengești | 17 | 2015-12-06 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Unirea Bolboși | 17 | 2015-12-06 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier - AS Scoarța | 17 | 2015-12-06 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 17 | 2015-12-06 | 7-1 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 17 | 2015-12-06 | 6-2 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 18 | 2016-03-06 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Scoarța | 18 | 2016-03-06 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier - AS Unirea Bolboși | 18 | 2016-03-06 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Gilortul Bengești | 18 | 2016-03-06 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - CS Novaci | 18 | 2016-03-06 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 18 | 2016-03-06 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Bradul Polovragi | 18 | 2016-03-06 | 13-1 | Detalii |
AS Știința Stroescu Telești - AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic | 18 | 2016-03-06 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic - AS Viitorul Brănești | 19 | 2016-03-13 | 2-7 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Triumful Borăscu | 19 | 2016-03-13 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Aninoasa | 19 | 2016-03-13 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Novaci - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 19 | 2016-03-13 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier | 19 | 2016-03-13 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Unirea Dragotești | 19 | 2016-03-13 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 19 | 2016-03-13 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 19 | 2016-03-13 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Scoarța | 20 | 2016-03-20 | 2-7 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Unirea Bolboși | 20 | 2016-03-20 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Gilortul Bengești | 20 | 2016-03-20 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier - CS Novaci | 20 | 2016-03-20 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 20 | 2016-03-20 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Bradul Polovragi | 20 | 2016-03-20 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic | 20 | 2016-03-20 | 12-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Știința Stroescu Telești | 20 | 2016-03-20 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Știința Stroescu Telești - AS Triumful Borăscu | 21 | 2016-03-27 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic - AS Aninoasa | 21 | 2016-03-27 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 21 | 2016-03-27 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier | 21 | 2016-03-27 | 5-2 | Detalii |
CS Novaci - AS Unirea Dragotești | 21 | 2016-03-27 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 21 | 2016-03-27 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 21 | 2016-03-27 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 21 | 2016-03-27 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Unirea Bolboși | 22 | 2016-04-03 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Gilortul Bengești | 22 | 2016-04-03 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - CS Novaci | 22 | 2016-04-03 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 22 | 2016-04-03 | 0-9 | Detalii |
AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier - AS Bradul Polovragi | 22 | 2016-04-03 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic | 22 | 2016-04-03 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Știința Stroescu Telești | 22 | 2016-04-03 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Viitorul Brănești | 22 | 2016-04-03 | 7-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Aninoasa | 23 | 2016-04-10 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Știința Stroescu Telești - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 23 | 2016-04-09 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic - AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier | 23 | 2016-04-10 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Unirea Dragotești | 23 | 2016-04-10 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 23 | 2016-04-10 | 8-2 | Detalii |
CS Novaci - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 23 | 2016-04-10 | 9-0 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 23 | 2016-04-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Scoarța | 23 | 2016-04-10 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Gilortul Bengești | 24 | 2016-04-13 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - CS Novaci | 24 | 2016-04-13 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 24 | 2016-04-13 | 3-5 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Bradul Polovragi | 24 | 2016-04-13 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic | 24 | 2016-04-13 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier - AS Știința Stroescu Telești | 24 | 2016-04-13 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Viitorul Brănești | 24 | 2016-04-13 | 8-2 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Triumful Borăscu | 24 | 2016-04-13 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 25 | 2016-04-17 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier | 25 | 2016-04-17 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS Știința Stroescu Telești - AS Unirea Dragotești | 25 | 2016-04-16 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 25 | 2016-04-17 | 4-7 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 25 | 2016-04-17 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 25 | 2016-04-17 | 6-1 | Detalii |
CS Novaci - AS Scoarța | 25 | 2016-04-17 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Unirea Bolboși | 25 | 2016-04-17 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - CS Novaci | 26 | 2016-04-24 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 26 | 2016-04-24 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Bradul Polovragi | 26 | 2016-04-24 | 9-1 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic | 26 | 2016-04-24 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Știința Stroescu Telești | 26 | 2016-04-24 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Viitorul Brănești | 26 | 2016-04-24 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier - AS Triumful Borăscu | 26 | 2016-04-24 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Aninoasa | 26 | 2016-04-24 | 10-2 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier | 27 | 2016-04-30 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Unirea Dragotești | 27 | 2016-04-30 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 27 | 2016-04-30 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Știința Stroescu Telești - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 27 | 2016-04-30 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 27 | 2016-04-30 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Scoarța | 27 | 2016-04-30 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Unirea Bolboși | 27 | 2016-04-30 | 6-3 | Detalii |
CS Novaci - AS Gilortul Bengești | 27 | 2016-04-30 | 9-2 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 28 | 2016-05-04 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Bradul Polovragi | 28 | 2016-05-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic | 28 | 2016-05-04 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Știința Stroescu Telești | 28 | 2016-05-04 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Viitorul Brănești | 28 | 2016-05-04 | 0-6 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Triumful Borăscu | 28 | 2016-05-04 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Aninoasa | 28 | 2016-05-04 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 28 | 2016-05-04 | 3-5 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Unirea Dragotești | 29 | 2016-05-08 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 29 | 2016-05-08 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 29 | 2016-05-08 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 29 | 2016-05-08 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Știința Stroescu Telești - AS Scoarța | 29 | 2016-05-07 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic - AS Unirea Bolboși | 29 | 2016-05-08 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Gilortul Bengești | 29 | 2016-05-08 | 0-4 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - CS Novaci | 29 | 2016-05-08 | 2-5 | Detalii |
CS Novaci - AS Bradul Polovragi | 30 | 2016-05-15 | 7-1 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic | 30 | 2016-05-15 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Știința Stroescu Telești | 30 | 2016-05-15 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Viitorul Brănești | 30 | 2016-05-15 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Triumful Borăscu | 30 | 2016-05-15 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Aninoasa | 30 | 2016-05-15 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 30 | 2016-05-15 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier | 30 | 2016-05-15 | 6-2 | Detalii |
AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 31 | 2016-05-18 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 31 | 2016-05-18 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 31 | 2016-05-18 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Scoarța | 31 | 2016-05-18 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Unirea Bolboși | 31 | 2016-05-18 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Știința Stroescu Telești - AS Gilortul Bengești | 31 | 2016-05-18 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic - CS Novaci | 31 | 2016-05-18 | 2-6 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 31 | 2016-05-18 | 2-9 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic | 32 | 2016-05-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Novaci - AS Știința Stroescu Telești | 32 | 2016-05-22 | 6-3 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Viitorul Brănești | 32 | 2016-05-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Triumful Borăscu | 32 | 2016-05-22 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Aninoasa | 32 | 2016-05-22 | 4-4 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 32 | 2016-05-22 | 8-4 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier | 32 | 2016-05-22 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Unirea Dragotești | 32 | 2016-05-22 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 33 | 2016-05-29 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 33 | 2016-05-29 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Scoarța | 33 | 2016-05-29 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Unirea Bolboși | 33 | 2016-05-29 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Gilortul Bengești | 33 | 2016-05-29 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - CS Novaci | 33 | 2016-05-29 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Știința Stroescu Telești - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 33 | 2016-05-28 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Bumbești-Pițic - AS Bradul Polovragi | 33 | 2016-05-29 | 1-10 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Știința Stroescu Telești | 34 | 2016-06-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Viitorul Brănești | 34 | 2016-06-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Novaci - AS Triumful Borăscu | 34 | 2016-06-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Aninoasa | 34 | 2016-06-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 34 | 2016-06-04 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier | 34 | 2016-06-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Unirea Dragotești | 34 | 2016-06-04 | 7-1 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 34 | 2016-06-04 | 4-7 | Detalii |