Cupa României, sezon 2019/2020

Program competițional

Meciul Etapa Data Scor Detalii
AS Diana Scânteia - Viitorul Valea Ciorii12019-08-170-1Detalii
Real Bucu - Dunarea Giurgeni12019-08-176-2Detalii
Spicul Marculesti - Viitorul Ialomita12019-08-1710-0Detalii
Flacara Andrasesti - Spicul Colilia12019-08-171-9Detalii
Spicul Milosesti - Viitorul Rasi12019-08-170-3Detalii
Gloria Alexeni - Athletic Valea Macrisului12019-08-172-1Detalii
Fulgerul Fierbinti - ACS Sinești12019-08-172-3Detalii
Fair-Play Slobozia Noua - Ialomita Suditi12019-08-175-1Detalii
Viitorul Valea Ciorii - Fair-Play Slobozia Noua22019-11-176-1Detalii
ACS Sinești - Gloria Alexeni22019-11-172-3Detalii
Spicul Colilia - Viitorul Rasi22019-11-171-0Detalii
Viitorul Valea Ciorii - Real Gimbasani32019-12-072-3Detalii
Spicul Marculesti - Recolta Saveni32019-12-077-1Detalii
Gloria Gura Ialomitei - Victoria Bordusani32019-12-073-6Detalii
Unirea M.Kogalniceanu - Gloria Ograda32019-12-078-1Detalii
AS Cazanesti - Rapid Perieti32019-12-070-1Detalii
AS FC Inter Stelnica - AS FC Movila32019-12-074-1Detalii
Agronomia Bucu - Albesti 0832019-12-071-3Detalii
Libertatea Salcioara - Recolta Buesti32019-12-072-7Detalii
Real Bucu - AS FC Traian32019-12-083-7Detalii
Spicul Colilia - Vointa Cocora32019-12-081-5Detalii
Gloria Alexeni - Avantul Grindu32019-12-080-3Detalii
Unirea Garbovi - Secunda Adancata32019-12-084-6Detalii
Vointa Maia - Victoria Rosiori32019-12-080-3Detalii
Juventus Boranesti - Olimpia Radulesti32019-12-087-6Detalii
Recolta Malu Rosu - Progresul Sf. Gheorghe32019-12-084-5Detalii
AS FC Traian - ACS Unirea Scanteia42019-12-145-2Detalii
AS FC Inter Stelnica - Victoria Bordusani42019-12-142-3Detalii
Staruinta Brosteni - AS FC Dridu42019-12-143-0Detalii
Vointa Reviga - Cosereni42019-12-141-2Detalii
Albesti 08 - Avântul Rovine52020-02-221-3Detalii
Cosereni - AS FC Urziceni52020-02-221-3Detalii
AS FC Traian - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia52020-02-221-4Detalii
Avantul Grindu - AFC Iazu52020-02-224-3Detalii
Juventus Boranesti - Orezu52020-02-223-2Detalii
Vointa Cocora - C.S. Recolta Gh. Lazar 201752020-02-226-4Detalii
Rapid Perieti - Unirea Ion Roata52020-02-224-3Detalii
Real Gimbasani - C.S Victoria Tandarei52020-02-223-0Detalii
Recolta Buesti - Viitorul Axintele52020-02-232-3Detalii
Secunda Adancata - Infratirea Jilavele52020-02-231-3Detalii
Spicul Marculesti - Recolta Barcanesti52020-02-2312-13Detalii
Staruinta Brosteni - Victoria Mt. Buzau52020-02-231-4Detalii
Unirea M.Kogalniceanu - CSM Fetesti52020-02-230-4Detalii
Victoria Bordusani - Progresul Sf. Gheorghe52020-02-231-2Detalii
Victoria Rosiori - C.S. Amara52020-02-231-2Detalii

AUTENTIFICARE

Intră în contul de arbitru Intră în contul de observator
TOP