Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
Recolta Saveni - Rapid Perieti | 1 | 2013-08-24 | 14-1 | Detalii |
Vointa Brincoveni - ACS Unirea Scanteia | 1 | 2013-08-24 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Gloria Ograda - Gloria Gura Ialomitei | 1 | 2013-08-24 | 1-5 | Detalii |
Dunarea Giurgeni - Albesti 08 | 1 | 2013-08-24 | 2-2 | Detalii |
FC Inter Stelnica - FC Bărăganul Ciulnița | 1 | 2013-08-24 | 3-6 | Detalii |
FC Movila - FC Traian | 1 | 2013-08-24 | 3-4 | Detalii |
MB Stiinta Slobozia - Orezu | 1 | 2013-08-24 | 5-4 | Detalii |
Viitorul Valea Ciorii - Unirea M.Kogalniceanu | 1 | 2013-08-24 | 0-0 | Detalii |
Rapid Perieti - Unirea M.Kogalniceanu | 2 | 2013-08-31 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Orezu - Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 2 | 2013-08-31 | 2-3 | Detalii |
FC Traian - MB Stiinta Slobozia | 2 | 2013-08-31 | 9-1 | Detalii |
FC Bărăganul Ciulnița - FC Movila | 2 | 2013-08-31 | 4-5 | Detalii |
Albesti 08 - FC Inter Stelnica | 2 | 2013-08-31 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Gloria Gura Ialomitei - Dunarea Giurgeni | 2 | 2013-08-31 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Scanteia - Gloria Ograda | 2 | 2013-08-31 | 7-0 | Detalii |
Recolta Saveni - Vointa Brincoveni | 2 | 2013-08-31 | 6-0 | Detalii |
Vointa Brincoveni - Rapid Perieti | 3 | 2013-09-07 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Gloria Ograda - Recolta Saveni | 3 | 2013-09-07 | 1-8 | Detalii |
Dunarea Giurgeni - ACS Unirea Scanteia | 3 | 2013-09-07 | 1-4 | Detalii |
FC Inter Stelnica - Gloria Gura Ialomitei | 3 | 2013-09-07 | 0-1 | Detalii |
FC Movila - Albesti 08 | 3 | 2013-09-07 | 3-1 | Detalii |
MB Stiinta Slobozia - FC Bărăganul Ciulnița | 3 | 2013-09-07 | 0-4 | Detalii |
Viitorul Valea Ciorii - FC Traian | 3 | 2013-09-07 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Unirea M.Kogalniceanu - Orezu | 3 | 2013-09-07 | 6-0 | Detalii |
Rapid Perieti - Orezu | 4 | 2013-09-14 | 3-4 | Detalii |
FC Traian - Unirea M.Kogalniceanu | 4 | 2013-09-14 | 2-4 | Detalii |
FC Bărăganul Ciulnița - Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 4 | 2013-09-14 | 3-3 | Detalii |
Albesti 08 - MB Stiinta Slobozia | 4 | 2013-09-14 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Gloria Gura Ialomitei - FC Movila | 4 | 2013-09-14 | 5-3 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Scanteia - FC Inter Stelnica | 4 | 2013-09-14 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Recolta Saveni - Dunarea Giurgeni | 4 | 2013-09-14 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Vointa Brincoveni - Gloria Ograda | 4 | 2013-09-14 | 3-3 | Detalii |
Gloria Ograda - Rapid Perieti | 5 | 2013-09-21 | 4-2 | Detalii |
Dunarea Giurgeni - Vointa Brincoveni | 5 | 2013-09-21 | 3-1 | Detalii |
FC Inter Stelnica - Recolta Saveni | 5 | 2013-09-21 | 0-1 | Detalii |
FC Movila - ACS Unirea Scanteia | 5 | 2013-09-21 | 1-4 | Detalii |
MB Stiinta Slobozia - Gloria Gura Ialomitei | 5 | 2013-09-21 | 2-3 | Detalii |
Viitorul Valea Ciorii - Albesti 08 | 5 | 2013-09-21 | 6-1 | Detalii |
Unirea M.Kogalniceanu - FC Bărăganul Ciulnița | 5 | 2013-09-21 | 6-1 | Detalii |
Orezu - FC Traian | 5 | 2013-09-21 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Rapid Perieti - FC Traian | 6 | 2013-09-28 | 2-12 | Detalii |
FC Bărăganul Ciulnița - Orezu | 6 | 2013-09-28 | 6-1 | Detalii |
Albesti 08 - Unirea M.Kogalniceanu | 6 | 2013-09-28 | 0-4 | Detalii |
Gloria Gura Ialomitei - Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 6 | 2013-09-28 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Scanteia - MB Stiinta Slobozia | 6 | 2013-09-28 | 5-5 | Detalii |
Recolta Saveni - FC Movila | 6 | 2013-09-28 | 4-1 | Detalii |
Vointa Brincoveni - FC Inter Stelnica | 6 | 2013-09-28 | 1-4 | Detalii |
Gloria Ograda - Dunarea Giurgeni | 6 | 2013-09-28 | 1-4 | Detalii |
Dunarea Giurgeni - Rapid Perieti | 7 | 2013-10-05 | 6-0 | Detalii |
FC Inter Stelnica - Gloria Ograda | 7 | 2013-10-05 | 5-0 | Detalii |
FC Movila - Vointa Brincoveni | 7 | 2013-10-05 | 2-1 | Detalii |
MB Stiinta Slobozia - Recolta Saveni | 7 | 2013-10-05 | 3-3 | Detalii |
Viitorul Valea Ciorii - ACS Unirea Scanteia | 7 | 2013-10-05 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Unirea M.Kogalniceanu - Gloria Gura Ialomitei | 7 | 2013-10-05 | 5-0 | Detalii |
Orezu - Albesti 08 | 7 | 2013-10-05 | 2-2 | Detalii |
FC Traian - FC Bărăganul Ciulnița | 7 | 2013-10-05 | 5-0 | Detalii |
Rapid Perieti - FC Bărăganul Ciulnița | 8 | 2013-10-12 | 2-4 | Detalii |
Albesti 08 - FC Traian | 8 | 2013-10-12 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Gloria Gura Ialomitei - Orezu | 8 | 2013-10-12 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Scanteia - Unirea M.Kogalniceanu | 8 | 2013-10-12 | 2-7 | Detalii |
Recolta Saveni - Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 8 | 2013-10-12 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Vointa Brincoveni - MB Stiinta Slobozia | 8 | 2013-10-12 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Gloria Ograda - FC Movila | 8 | 2013-10-12 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Dunarea Giurgeni - FC Inter Stelnica | 8 | 2013-10-12 | 1-4 | Detalii |
FC Inter Stelnica - Rapid Perieti | 9 | 2013-10-19 | 7-1 | Detalii |
FC Movila - Dunarea Giurgeni | 9 | 2013-10-19 | 4-2 | Detalii |
MB Stiinta Slobozia - Gloria Ograda | 9 | 2013-10-19 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Viitorul Valea Ciorii - Vointa Brincoveni | 9 | 2013-10-19 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Unirea M.Kogalniceanu - Recolta Saveni | 9 | 2013-10-19 | 5-2 | Detalii |
Orezu - ACS Unirea Scanteia | 9 | 2013-10-19 | 2-7 | Detalii |
FC Traian - Gloria Gura Ialomitei | 9 | 2013-10-19 | 6-2 | Detalii |
FC Bărăganul Ciulnița - Albesti 08 | 9 | 2013-10-19 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Rapid Perieti - Albesti 08 | 10 | 2013-10-26 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Gloria Gura Ialomitei - FC Bărăganul Ciulnița | 10 | 2013-10-26 | 0-5 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Scanteia - FC Traian | 10 | 2013-10-26 | 1-6 | Detalii |
Recolta Saveni - Orezu | 10 | 2013-10-26 | 6-2 | Detalii |
Vointa Brincoveni - Unirea M.Kogalniceanu | 10 | 2013-10-26 | 2-4 | Detalii |
Gloria Ograda - Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 10 | 2013-10-26 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Dunarea Giurgeni - MB Stiinta Slobozia | 10 | 2013-10-26 | 0-7 | Detalii |
FC Inter Stelnica - FC Movila | 10 | 2013-10-26 | 2-2 | Detalii |
FC Movila - Rapid Perieti | 11 | 2013-11-02 | 3-0 | Detalii |
MB Stiinta Slobozia - FC Inter Stelnica | 11 | 2013-11-02 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Viitorul Valea Ciorii - Dunarea Giurgeni | 11 | 2013-11-02 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Unirea M.Kogalniceanu - Gloria Ograda | 11 | 2013-11-02 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Orezu - Vointa Brincoveni | 11 | 2013-11-02 | 1-0 | Detalii |
FC Traian - Recolta Saveni | 11 | 2013-11-02 | 4-1 | Detalii |
FC Bărăganul Ciulnița - ACS Unirea Scanteia | 11 | 2013-11-02 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Albesti 08 - Gloria Gura Ialomitei | 11 | 2013-11-02 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Rapid Perieti - Gloria Gura Ialomitei | 12 | 2013-11-09 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Scanteia - Albesti 08 | 12 | 2013-11-09 | 9-0 | Detalii |
Recolta Saveni - FC Bărăganul Ciulnița | 12 | 2013-11-09 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Vointa Brincoveni - FC Traian | 12 | 2013-11-09 | 0-1 | Detalii |
Gloria Ograda - Orezu | 12 | 2013-11-09 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Dunarea Giurgeni - Unirea M.Kogalniceanu | 12 | 2013-11-09 | 1-8 | Detalii |
FC Inter Stelnica - Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 12 | 2013-11-09 | 5-4 | Detalii |
FC Movila - MB Stiinta Slobozia | 12 | 2013-11-09 | 3-5 | Detalii |
MB Stiinta Slobozia - Rapid Perieti | 13 | 2013-11-16 | 4-0 | Detalii |
Viitorul Valea Ciorii - FC Movila | 13 | 2013-11-16 | 4-0 | Detalii |
Unirea M.Kogalniceanu - FC Inter Stelnica | 13 | 2013-11-16 | 9-1 | Detalii |
Orezu - Dunarea Giurgeni | 13 | 2013-11-16 | 4-2 | Detalii |
FC Traian - Gloria Ograda | 13 | 2013-11-16 | 5-1 | Detalii |
FC Bărăganul Ciulnița - Vointa Brincoveni | 13 | 2013-11-16 | 1-4 | Detalii |
Albesti 08 - Recolta Saveni | 13 | 2013-11-16 | 1-3 | Detalii |
Gloria Gura Ialomitei - ACS Unirea Scanteia | 13 | 2013-11-16 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Rapid Perieti - ACS Unirea Scanteia | 14 | 2013-11-23 | 0-5 | Detalii |
Recolta Saveni - Gloria Gura Ialomitei | 14 | 2013-11-23 | 6-0 | Detalii |
Vointa Brincoveni - Albesti 08 | 14 | 2013-11-23 | 0-0 | Detalii |
Gloria Ograda - FC Bărăganul Ciulnița | 14 | 2013-11-23 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Dunarea Giurgeni - FC Traian | 14 | 2013-11-23 | 0-11 | Detalii |
FC Inter Stelnica - Orezu | 14 | 2013-11-23 | 6-0 | Detalii |
FC Movila - Unirea M.Kogalniceanu | 14 | 2013-11-23 | 0-2 | Detalii |
MB Stiinta Slobozia - Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 14 | 2013-11-23 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Viitorul Valea Ciorii - Rapid Perieti | 15 | 2013-11-30 | 7-1 | Detalii |
Unirea M.Kogalniceanu - MB Stiinta Slobozia | 15 | 2013-11-30 | 6-3 | Detalii |
Orezu - FC Movila | 15 | 2013-11-30 | 9-3 | Detalii |
FC Traian - FC Inter Stelnica | 15 | 2013-11-30 | 3-0 | Detalii |
FC Bărăganul Ciulnița - Dunarea Giurgeni | 15 | 2013-11-30 | 4-0 | Detalii |
Albesti 08 - Gloria Ograda | 15 | 2013-11-30 | 8-0 | Detalii |
Gloria Gura Ialomitei - Vointa Brincoveni | 15 | 2013-11-30 | 0-4 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Scanteia - Recolta Saveni | 15 | 2013-11-30 | 2-3 | Detalii |
Rapid Perieti - Recolta Saveni | 16 | 2014-03-01 | 3-5 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Scanteia - Vointa Brincoveni | 16 | 2014-03-01 | 0-0 | Detalii |
Gloria Gura Ialomitei - Gloria Ograda | 16 | 2014-03-01 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Albesti 08 - Dunarea Giurgeni | 16 | 2014-03-01 | 1-1 | Detalii |
FC Bărăganul Ciulnița - FC Inter Stelnica | 16 | 2014-03-01 | 3-2 | Detalii |
FC Traian - FC Movila | 16 | 2014-03-01 | 9-2 | Detalii |
Orezu - MB Stiinta Slobozia | 16 | 2014-03-01 | 2-4 | Detalii |
Unirea M.Kogalniceanu - Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 16 | 2014-03-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Unirea M.Kogalniceanu - Rapid Perieti | 17 | 2014-03-08 | 13-0 | Detalii |
Viitorul Valea Ciorii - Orezu | 17 | 2014-03-08 | 6-0 | Detalii |
MB Stiinta Slobozia - FC Traian | 17 | 2014-03-08 | 0-3 | Detalii |
FC Movila - FC Bărăganul Ciulnița | 17 | 2014-03-08 | 6-7 | Detalii |
FC Inter Stelnica - Albesti 08 | 17 | 2014-03-08 | 5-1 | Detalii |
Dunarea Giurgeni - Gloria Gura Ialomitei | 17 | 2014-03-08 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Gloria Ograda - ACS Unirea Scanteia | 17 | 2014-03-08 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Vointa Brincoveni - Recolta Saveni | 17 | 2014-03-08 | 3-6 | Detalii |
Rapid Perieti - Vointa Brincoveni | 18 | 2014-03-15 | 0-4 | Detalii |
Recolta Saveni - Gloria Ograda | 18 | 2014-03-15 | 5-0 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Scanteia - Dunarea Giurgeni | 18 | 2014-03-15 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Gloria Gura Ialomitei - FC Inter Stelnica | 18 | 2014-03-15 | 4-2 | Detalii |
Albesti 08 - FC Movila | 18 | 2014-03-15 | 3-1 | Detalii |
FC Bărăganul Ciulnița - MB Stiinta Slobozia | 18 | 2014-03-15 | 0-6 | Detalii |
FC Traian - Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 18 | 2014-03-15 | 4-0 | Detalii |
Orezu - Unirea M.Kogalniceanu | 18 | 2014-03-15 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Orezu - Rapid Perieti | 19 | 2014-03-22 | 7-1 | Detalii |
Unirea M.Kogalniceanu - FC Traian | 19 | 2014-03-22 | 5-4 | Detalii |
Viitorul Valea Ciorii - FC Bărăganul Ciulnița | 19 | 2014-03-22 | 0-6 | Detalii |
MB Stiinta Slobozia - Albesti 08 | 19 | 2014-03-22 | 2-1 | Detalii |
FC Movila - Gloria Gura Ialomitei | 19 | 2014-03-22 | 3-2 | Detalii |
FC Inter Stelnica - ACS Unirea Scanteia | 19 | 2014-03-22 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Dunarea Giurgeni - Recolta Saveni | 19 | 2014-03-22 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Gloria Ograda - Vointa Brincoveni | 19 | 2014-03-22 | 2-4 | Detalii |
Rapid Perieti - Gloria Ograda | 20 | 2014-03-29 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Vointa Brincoveni - Dunarea Giurgeni | 20 | 2014-03-29 | 0-1 | Detalii |
Recolta Saveni - FC Inter Stelnica | 20 | 2014-03-29 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Scanteia - FC Movila | 20 | 2014-03-29 | 2-0 | Detalii |
Gloria Gura Ialomitei - MB Stiinta Slobozia | 20 | 2014-03-29 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Albesti 08 - Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 20 | 2014-03-29 | 1-0 | Detalii |
FC Bărăganul Ciulnița - Unirea M.Kogalniceanu | 20 | 2014-03-29 | 0-1 | Detalii |
FC Traian - Orezu | 20 | 2014-03-29 | 3-0 | Detalii |
FC Traian - Rapid Perieti | 21 | 2014-04-05 | 8-0 | Detalii |
Orezu - FC Bărăganul Ciulnița | 21 | 2014-04-05 | 0-2 | Detalii |
Unirea M.Kogalniceanu - Albesti 08 | 21 | 2014-04-05 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Viitorul Valea Ciorii - Gloria Gura Ialomitei | 21 | 2014-04-05 | 0-4 | Detalii |
MB Stiinta Slobozia - ACS Unirea Scanteia | 21 | 2014-04-05 | 3-1 | Detalii |
FC Movila - Recolta Saveni | 21 | 2014-04-05 | 2-3 | Detalii |
FC Inter Stelnica - Vointa Brincoveni | 21 | 2014-04-05 | 5-1 | Detalii |
Dunarea Giurgeni - Gloria Ograda | 21 | 2014-04-05 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Rapid Perieti - Dunarea Giurgeni | 22 | 2014-04-12 | 2-6 | Detalii |
Gloria Ograda - FC Inter Stelnica | 22 | 2014-04-12 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Vointa Brincoveni - FC Movila | 22 | 2014-04-12 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Recolta Saveni - MB Stiinta Slobozia | 22 | 2014-04-12 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Scanteia - Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 22 | 2014-04-12 | 0-1 | Detalii |
Gloria Gura Ialomitei - Unirea M.Kogalniceanu | 22 | 2014-04-12 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Albesti 08 - Orezu | 22 | 2014-04-12 | 2-1 | Detalii |
FC Bărăganul Ciulnița - FC Traian | 22 | 2014-04-12 | 2-5 | Detalii |
FC Bărăganul Ciulnița - Rapid Perieti | 23 | 2014-04-19 | 9-0 | Detalii |
FC Traian - Albesti 08 | 23 | 2014-04-19 | 7-0 | Detalii |
Orezu - Gloria Gura Ialomitei | 23 | 2014-04-19 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Unirea M.Kogalniceanu - ACS Unirea Scanteia | 23 | 2014-04-19 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Viitorul Valea Ciorii - Recolta Saveni | 23 | 2014-04-19 | 2-3 | Detalii |
MB Stiinta Slobozia - Vointa Brincoveni | 23 | 2014-04-19 | 2-0 | Detalii |
FC Movila - Gloria Ograda | 23 | 2014-04-19 | 2-2 | Detalii |
FC Inter Stelnica - Dunarea Giurgeni | 23 | 2014-04-19 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Rapid Perieti - FC Inter Stelnica | 24 | 2014-04-26 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Dunarea Giurgeni - FC Movila | 24 | 2014-04-26 | 5-0 | Detalii |
Gloria Ograda - MB Stiinta Slobozia | 24 | 2014-04-26 | 1-4 | Detalii |
Vointa Brincoveni - Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 24 | 2014-04-26 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Recolta Saveni - Unirea M.Kogalniceanu | 24 | 2014-04-26 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Scanteia - Orezu | 24 | 2014-04-26 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Gloria Gura Ialomitei - FC Traian | 24 | 2014-04-26 | 6-2 | Detalii |
Albesti 08 - FC Bărăganul Ciulnița | 24 | 2014-04-26 | 2-5 | Detalii |
Albesti 08 - Rapid Perieti | 25 | 2014-05-03 | 5-0 | Detalii |
FC Bărăganul Ciulnița - Gloria Gura Ialomitei | 25 | 2014-05-03 | 2-5 | Detalii |
FC Traian - ACS Unirea Scanteia | 25 | 2014-05-03 | 4-0 | Detalii |
Orezu - Recolta Saveni | 25 | 2014-05-03 | 3-4 | Detalii |
Unirea M.Kogalniceanu - Vointa Brincoveni | 25 | 2014-05-03 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Viitorul Valea Ciorii - Gloria Ograda | 25 | 2014-05-03 | 1-1 | Detalii |
MB Stiinta Slobozia - Dunarea Giurgeni | 25 | 2014-05-03 | 2-0 | Detalii |
FC Movila - FC Inter Stelnica | 25 | 2014-05-03 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Rapid Perieti - FC Movila | 26 | 2014-05-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
FC Inter Stelnica - MB Stiinta Slobozia | 26 | 2014-05-10 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Dunarea Giurgeni - Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 26 | 2014-05-10 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Gloria Ograda - Unirea M.Kogalniceanu | 26 | 2014-05-10 | 1-4 | Detalii |
Vointa Brincoveni - Orezu | 26 | 2014-05-10 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Recolta Saveni - FC Traian | 26 | 2014-05-10 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Scanteia - FC Bărăganul Ciulnița | 26 | 2014-05-10 | 3-3 | Detalii |
Gloria Gura Ialomitei - Albesti 08 | 26 | 2014-05-10 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Gloria Gura Ialomitei - Rapid Perieti | 27 | 2014-05-17 | 6-2 | Detalii |
Albesti 08 - ACS Unirea Scanteia | 27 | 2014-05-17 | 2-1 | Detalii |
FC Bărăganul Ciulnița - Recolta Saveni | 27 | 2014-05-17 | 1-2 | Detalii |
FC Traian - Vointa Brincoveni | 27 | 2014-05-17 | 2-3 | Detalii |
Orezu - Gloria Ograda | 27 | 2014-05-17 | 5-1 | Detalii |
Unirea M.Kogalniceanu - Dunarea Giurgeni | 27 | 2014-05-17 | 4-0 | Detalii |
Viitorul Valea Ciorii - FC Inter Stelnica | 27 | 2014-05-17 | 2-1 | Detalii |
MB Stiinta Slobozia - FC Movila | 27 | 2014-05-17 | 5-1 | Detalii |
Rapid Perieti - MB Stiinta Slobozia | 28 | 2014-05-24 | 3-0 | Detalii |
FC Movila - Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 28 | 2014-05-24 | 3-3 | Detalii |
FC Inter Stelnica - Unirea M.Kogalniceanu | 28 | 2014-05-24 | 0-1 | Detalii |
Dunarea Giurgeni - Orezu | 28 | 2014-05-24 | 7-0 | Detalii |
Gloria Ograda - FC Traian | 28 | 2014-05-24 | 8-4 | Detalii |
Vointa Brincoveni - FC Bărăganul Ciulnița | 28 | 2014-05-24 | 0-2 | Detalii |
Recolta Saveni - Albesti 08 | 28 | 2014-05-24 | 6-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Scanteia - Gloria Gura Ialomitei | 28 | 2014-05-24 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Scanteia - Rapid Perieti | 29 | 2014-05-31 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Gloria Gura Ialomitei - Recolta Saveni | 29 | 2014-05-31 | 1-5 | Detalii |
Albesti 08 - Vointa Brincoveni | 29 | 2014-05-31 | 5-1 | Detalii |
FC Bărăganul Ciulnița - Gloria Ograda | 29 | 2014-05-31 | 4-1 | Detalii |
FC Traian - Dunarea Giurgeni | 29 | 2014-05-31 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Orezu - FC Inter Stelnica | 29 | 2014-05-31 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Unirea M.Kogalniceanu - FC Movila | 29 | 2014-05-31 | 14-0 | Detalii |
Viitorul Valea Ciorii - MB Stiinta Slobozia | 29 | 2014-05-31 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Rapid Perieti - Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 30 | 2014-06-07 | 2-4 | Detalii |
MB Stiinta Slobozia - Unirea M.Kogalniceanu | 30 | 2014-06-07 | 1-2 | Detalii |
FC Movila - Orezu | 30 | 2014-06-07 | 5-0 | Detalii |
FC Inter Stelnica - FC Traian | 30 | 2014-06-07 | 5-1 | Detalii |
Dunarea Giurgeni - FC Bărăganul Ciulnița | 30 | 2014-06-07 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Gloria Ograda - Albesti 08 | 30 | 2014-06-07 | 3-4 | Detalii |
Vointa Brincoveni - Gloria Gura Ialomitei | 30 | 2014-06-07 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Recolta Saveni - ACS Unirea Scanteia | 30 | 2014-06-07 | 5-2 | Detalii |