Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
Astra Răducăneni - AS Tonmir Iași | 1 | 2022-11-13 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Fulgerul Țibănesti - AS Victoria Lețcani | 1 | 2022-11-13 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AS Voința Voinești - AS Construct Press Gropnița | 1 | 2022-11-13 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Dumești - AS Gloria Românești | 1 | 2022-11-13 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Erbiceni - AS Viitorul Plugari | 1 | 2022-11-13 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Belcești - AS Voința Bosia | 1 | 2022-11-13 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Conțești - AS Unirea Al.I.Cuza | 1 | 2022-11-13 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Activ Valea Seaca - AS Locomotiva Pașcani | 1 | 2022-11-13 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Biruința Miroslovești - AS Voința Moțca | 1 | 2022-11-13 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brăești - AS Noua Generație Topile | 1 | 2022-11-13 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Tătăruși - AS Viitorul Hărmănești | 1 | 2022-11-13 | 9-0 | Detalii |
AS Tonmir Iași - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 2 | 2023-03-12 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plugari - AS Progresul Deleni | 2 | 2023-03-12 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Al.I.Cuza - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 2 | 2023-03-12 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Locomotiva Pașcani - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 2 | 2023-03-12 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Voința Moțca - ASS Zimbru Boureni | 2 | 2023-03-12 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brăești - AS Stejarul Sinești | 2 | 2023-03-12 | 0-4 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - ACS Com-Val Valea Lupului | 2 | 2023-03-12 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Voința Voinești - AS Unirea Scânteia | 2 | 2023-03-12 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CS Dumești - CS Tomești | 2 | 2023-03-12 | 4-3 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Belcești - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 2 | 2023-03-12 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Tătăruși - AS Spicul Heleșteni | 2 | 2023-03-12 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Com-Val Valea Lupului - ACS USV Iași | 3 | 2023-04-19 | 0-6 | Detalii |
CS Dumești - AS Stejarul Dobrovăț | 3 | 2023-04-19 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plugari - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 3 | 2023-04-19 | 6-7 | Detalii |
AS Tătăruși - C.S.M. Pașcani | 3 | 2023-04-19 | 0-5 | Detalii |
AS Voința Moțca - CS Moldova Cristești | 3 | 2023-04-11 | 1-4 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Belcești - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 3 | 2023-04-19 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Tonmir Iași - AS Unirea Scânteia | 3 | 2023-04-19 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - AS Țuțora | 3 | 2023-04-19 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - AS Stejarul Dobrovăț | 4 | 2023-05-17 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Belcești - C.S.M. Pașcani | 4 | 2023-05-17 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Țuțora - CS Moldova Cristești | 4 | 2023-05-17 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Tonmir Iași - ACS USV Iași | 4 | 2023-05-17 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 5 | 2023-05-31 | 4-0 | Detalii |
C.S.M. Pașcani - CS Moldova Cristești | 5 | 2023-05-31 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - C.S.M. Pașcani | 6 | 2023-06-10 | - | Detalii |