Marti, 19-03-2024 |
Niciun meci |
Miercuri, 20-03-2024 |
Niciun meci |
Joi, 21-03-2024 |
Niciun meci |
Vineri, 22-03-2024 |
Niciun meci |
Sambata, 23-03-2024 |
1 |
Academia Didi Iași C.S. Școlar Pașcani |
Stadion Mircea Andrioaiei / Tomești |
Juniori U15 (2009), etapa 16 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
2 |
ACS Viitorul 2020 Târgu Frumos CSȘ Unirea Iași |
Teren Obor / Târgu Frumos |
Juniori U15 (2009), etapa 16 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
3 |
ACS Academia 82 Iași stă |
Lețcani / Lețcani |
Juniori U15 (2009), etapa 16 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Politehnica Iași 2010 AS Didi Junior Iași |
Sintetic - Copou / Iasi |
Juniori U15 (2009), etapa 16 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
5 |
LPS Iași CS Juniorii Nectar Iași |
Sintetic - Copou / Iasi |
Juniori U15 (2009), etapa 16 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
6 |
ACS Sporting Iași CS Știinta Miroslava |
Tineretului / Iasi |
Juniori U15 (2009), etapa 16 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
7 |
ACS Magic Boys Iași AS Unirea Ruginoasa |
Valea Lupului / Valea Lupului |
Juniori U15 (2009), etapa 16 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
8 |
CS Știinta Miroslava LPS Iași |
Stadionul Balciu / Miroslava |
Juniori U13 (2011), etapa 15 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
9 |
AS Didi Junior Iași AS Premier Iași |
Arena Didi Junior - Bularga / Iași |
Juniori U13 (2011), etapa 15 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
10 |
CS Juniorii Nectar Iași ACS Gloria Bălțați |
Magic - Depou CFR / Iași |
Juniori U13 (2011), etapa 15 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
11 |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași ACS Vulturii Târgu Frumos |
Magic - Depou CFR / Iași |
Juniori U13 (2011), etapa 15 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
12 |
CSM Pașcani ACSM Politehnica Iași |
CFR / Pașcani |
Juniori U13 (2011), etapa 15 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Athletic Moldova Iași ACS Academia 82 Iași
|
Gropnița / Gropnița |
Juniori U13 (2011), etapa 15 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
14 |
CS Hispania Iași ACS Inter Iași |
Valea Lupului / Valea Lupului |
Juniori U13 (2011), etapa 15 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Academia Didi Iași stă |
Arena Didi Junior - Bularga / Iași |
Juniori U12 (2012), etapa 18 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
16 |
AS Premier Iași LPS Iași |
Valea Lupului / Valea Lupului |
Juniori U12 (2012), etapa 18 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
17 |
ACSM Politehnica Iași AS Poli Moldova Iași |
Sintetic - Copou / Iasi |
Juniori U12 (2012), etapa 18 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
18 |
ACS Inter Iași ACS Viitorul 2018 Iași |
Sintetic - L. Cetățuii / Ciurea |
Juniori U12 (2012), etapa 18 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
19 |
C.S. Școlar Pașcani AS United Juniors Iași |
CFR / Pașcani |
Juniori U12 (2012), etapa 18 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
20 |
ACS Magic Boys Iași CS Știinta Miroslava |
Magic - Depou CFR / Iași |
Juniori U12 (2012), etapa 18 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
21 |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa AS Didi Junior Iași |
Ruginoasa / Ruginoasa |
Juniori U12 (2012), etapa 18 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
22 |
AS Magic Trofeo Iași CS Juniorii Nectar Iași |
Magic - Depou CFR / Iași |
Juniori U12 (2012), etapa 18 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
23 |
AS United Juniors Iași ACS Academia 82 Iași |
Magic - Depou CFR / Iași |
Juniori U11 (2013), etapa 15 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
24 |
CS Știinta Miroslava AS Premier Iași |
Stadionul Balciu / Miroslava |
Juniori U11 (2013), etapa 15 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
25 |
AS Didi Junior Iași AS Viitorul 2019 Iași |
Arena Didi Junior - Bularga / Iași |
Juniori U11 (2013), etapa 15 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
26 |
AS Magic Trofeo Iași AS Poli Moldova Iași |
Magic - Depou CFR / Iași |
Juniori U11 (2013), etapa 15 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
27 |
C.S. Școlar Pașcani ACS Progresul 2012 Iași |
CFR / Pașcani |
Juniori U11 (2013), etapa 15 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
28 |
ACS Viitorul 2020 Târgu Frumos ACSM Politehnica Iași |
Teren Obor / Târgu Frumos |
Juniori U11 (2013), etapa 15 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
29 |
ACS Inter Iași ACS X Generation Iași |
Sintetic - L. Cetățuii / Ciurea |
Juniori U11 (2013), etapa 15 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
30 |
CS Juniorii Nectar Iași ACS Academia 82 Iași |
Magic - Depou CFR / Iași |
Juniori U10 (2014), etapa 15 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
31 |
CS Știinta Miroslava ACS Magic Boys Iași |
Stadionul Balciu / Miroslava |
Juniori U10 (2014), etapa 15 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
32 |
AS Didi Junior Iași ACS Siretul Pașcani |
Arena Didi Junior - Bularga / Iași |
Juniori U10 (2014), etapa 15 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Academia Didi Iași ACS Viitorul 2020 Târgu Frumos |
Arena Didi Junior - Bularga / Iași |
Juniori U10 (2014), etapa 15 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
34 |
CS Forza Junior Costuleni ACS Inter Iași |
Stadion Mircea Andrioaiei / Tomești |
Juniori U10 (2014), etapa 15 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
35 |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași ACSM Politehnica Iași |
Sintetic - L. Cetățuii / Ciurea |
Juniori U10 (2014), etapa 15 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
36 |
AS Poli Moldova Iași stă |
Magic - Depou CFR / Iași |
Juniori U10 (2014), etapa 15 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
37 |
AS Magic Trofeo Iași Academia Didi Iași |
Arena Magic - Campus Tudor / Iaşi |
Juniori U9 (2015), etapa 13 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
38 |
CS Știinta Miroslava Academia Phoenix Pașcani |
Sintetic - Balciu / Miroslava |
Juniori U9 (2015), etapa 13 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
39 |
AS United Juniors Iași ACS Magic Boys Iași |
Magic - Depou CFR / Iași |
Juniori U9 (2015), etapa 13 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
40 |
AS Premier Iași AS Unirea Ruginoasa |
Baza Sportivă Premier / Iași |
Juniori U9 (2015), etapa 13 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
41 |
ACS Com-Val Valea Lupului ACS Viitorul 2020 Târgu Frumos |
Valea Lupului / Valea Lupului |
Juniori U9 (2015), etapa 13 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
42 |
AS Metropolitan Junior ACS Inter Iași |
Sintetic - Holboca / Holboca |
Juniori U9 (2015), etapa 13 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
43 |
CS Juniorii Nectar Iași ACS X Generation Iași |
Magic - Depou CFR / Iași |
Juniori U9 (2015), etapa 13 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
44 |
ACS Vulturii Târgu Frumos ACS Academia 82 Iași |
Sintetic - Bazar / Târgu Frumos |
Juniori U9 (2015), etapa 13 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
45 |
CSȘ Unirea Iași ACSM Politehnica Iași |
Sintetic - Școala Gimn. Alex. cel Bun, Minerva / Iași |
Juniori U9 (2015), etapa 13 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
46 |
ACS Viitorul 2018 Iași ACS Progresul 2012 Iași |
Sintetic - Grădinari / Iași |
Juniori U9 (2015), etapa 13 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
47 |
AS Didi Junior Iași AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași |
Arena Didi Junior - Bularga / Iași |
Juniori U9 (2015), etapa 13 |
|
- | - | - | - | - |
Duminica, 24-03-2024 |
1 |
AS Stejarul Sinești CS Moldova Cristești |
Sinești / Sinești |
Liga a IV-a, Seniori, etapa 19 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
2 |
ACS USV Iași ACS Com-Val Valea Lupului |
Agronomie / Iași |
Liga a IV-a, Seniori, etapa 19 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
3 |
ACS Gloria Bălțați CS Viitorul Hârlău |
Bălțați / Bălțați |
Liga a IV-a, Seniori, etapa 19 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
4 |
AS Unirea Al.I.Cuza ASS Zimbru Boureni |
Al.I.Cuza / Al.I.Cuza |
Liga a IV-a, Seniori, etapa 19 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
5 |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa CSM Pașcani |
Ruginoasa / Ruginoasa |
Liga a IV-a, Seniori, etapa 19 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
6 |
AS Țuțora AS Unirea Scânteia |
Țuțora / Țuțora |
Liga a IV-a, Seniori, etapa 19 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
7 |
AS Stejarul Dobrovăț AS Victoria Lețcani |
Dobrovăț / Dobrovăț |
Liga a IV-a, Seniori, etapa 19 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
8 |
CS Stejarul Bârnova AS Tonmir Iași |
Bârnova / Bârnova |
Liga a IV-a, Seniori, etapa 19 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
9 |
AS Voința Bosia AS Viitorul Plugari |
Bosia / Bosia |
Liga a V-a, Seria I, etapa 16 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
10 |
AS Fulgerul Țibănesti AS Construct Press Gropnița |
Țibănești / Țibănești |
Liga a V-a, Seria I, etapa 16 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
11 |
CS Dumești AS Gloria Românești |
Dumești / Dumești |
Liga a V-a, Seria I, etapa 16 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
12 |
CS Erbiceni AS Poiana Popești |
Erbiceni / Erbiceni |
Liga a V-a, Seria I, etapa 16 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
13 |
AS Avântul Golăiești AS Biruinta Movileni |
Golăiești / Golăiești |
Liga a V-a, Seria I, etapa 16 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
14 |
CS Tomești ACS Sportul Studențesc Iași |
Stadion Mircea Andrioaiei / Tomești |
Liga a V-a, Seria I, etapa 16 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
15 |
CS Viitorul Belcești AS Voința Voinești |
Belcești / Belcești |
Liga a V-a, Seria I, etapa 16 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
16 |
AS Viitorul Brăești AS Viitorul Hărmănești
|
Brăești / Brăești |
Liga a V-a, Seria III, etapa 16 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
17 |
AS Locomotiva Pașcani AS Tătăruși
|
Siretul / Pascani |
Liga a V-a, Seria III, etapa 16 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
18 |
AS Voința Moțca CS Unirea Mircești
|
Moțca / Moțca |
Liga a V-a, Seria III, etapa 16 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
19 |
AS 2023 Todirești AS Spicul Heleșteni
|
Harmanesti / Harmanesti |
Liga a V-a, Seria III, etapa 16 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
20 |
AS Progresul Deleni AS Noua Generație Topile
|
Hârlău / Hârlău |
Liga a V-a, Seria III, etapa 16 |
12:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
21 |
AS Biruința Miroslovești AS Activ Valea Seacă
|
Miroslovești / Miroslovești |
Liga a V-a, Seria III, etapa 16 |
12:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
22 |
AS Recolta Conțești AS Siretul Hălăucești
|
Conțești / Conțești |
Liga a V-a, Seria III, etapa 16 |
12:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Luni, 25-03-2024 |
Niciun meci |
Marti, 26-03-2024 |
Niciun meci |