Cupa României, sezon 2019/2020

Program competițional

Meciul Etapa Data Scor Detalii
Podgoria Cozmești - Astra Răducăneni1-Detalii
Voința Bosia - Avântul Golăiești10-1Detalii
Voința Voinești - Fulgerul Țibănesti 201612-3Detalii
Viitorul Ciortești - CS Știința Miroslava 201110-3Detalii
Stejarul Dobrovat - Prutul Prisăcani13-0Detalii
N.G. Topile - Viitorul Muncel13-0Detalii
AS Genotur Belcești - A.C.S. Sportul Studențesc Iași10-3Detalii
Unirea Podu Iloaiei - Gloria Românești16-7Detalii
A.F.C. Movileni - Construct Press Gropnița10-3Detalii
Voința Bivolari - A.S. Poly 2014 Iași10-3Detalii
Cavalerii Fluierului Iași - Viitorul Plugari10-3Detalii
AS Holboca - AS Com-Val Valea Lupului111-0Detalii
Activ Valea Seaca - Viitorul Hărmănești10-3Detalii
Voința Moțca - A.S.S. Zimbru Boureni12-1Detalii
Recolta Conțești - Siretul Stolniceni-Prăjescu10-3Detalii
C.S.M. Pașcani - AS Locomotiva Pașcani11-2Detalii
Avântul Tătăruși - AS Todiresti13-0Detalii
Viitorul 2014 Hălăucești - Unirea Al.I.Cuza11-4Detalii
Stejarul Dobrovat - A.C.S. Sportul Studențesc Iași26-7Detalii
Viitorul Plugari - Construct Press Gropnița21-5Detalii
CS Știința Miroslava II - Gloria Românești21-4Detalii
AS Holboca - Avântul Golăiești25-4Detalii
AS Poly 2014 - Fulgerul Țibănesti 201622-6Detalii
Fulgerul Țibănesti 2016 - Unirea Scânteia32-1Detalii
AS Holboca - CS Tomești32-1Detalii
A.C.S. Sportul Studențesc Iași - A.S. Țuțora34-5Detalii
Gloria Românești - CS Stejarul Bârnova30-4Detalii
Construct Press Gropnița - CS Ciurea32-0Detalii
Viitorul Hărmănești - Unirea Ruginoasa30-3Detalii
Spicul Heleșteni - A.C.S. Viitorul Târgu Frumos32-4Detalii
Avântul Tătăruși - Progresul Deleni31-3Detalii
Voința Moțca - Biruința Miroslovești36-5Detalii
Unirea Al.I.Cuza - Stejarul Sinești32-5Detalii
N.G. Topile - Viitorul Hârlau30-4Detalii
AS Locomotiva Pașcani - Gloria Bălțați33-4Detalii
AS Holboca - AS Flacăra Erbiceni42020-07-08-Detalii
Progresul Deleni - Unirea Mircești42020-07-08-Detalii
Fulgerul Țibănesti 2016 - CS Stejarul Bârnova42020-07-08-Detalii
Stejarul Sinești - Gloria Bălțați42020-07-08-Detalii
Voința Moțca - Moldova Cristești42020-07-08-Detalii
Construct Press Gropnița - Victoria Lețcani42020-07-08-Detalii
Viitorul Hârlau - Unirea Ruginoasa42020-07-08-Detalii
A.S. Țuțora - Viitorul Tg. Frumos42020-07-08-Detalii

AUTENTIFICARE

Intră în contul de arbitru Intră în contul de observator
TOP