Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - CS Tomești | 1 | 2015-08-16 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 1 | 2015-08-16 | 2-0 | Detalii |
Olimpia Popricani - Forta Podu Iloaiei | 1 | 2015-09-02 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Siretul Lespezi - AS Holboca | 1 | 2015-08-27 | 8-0 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - Venus Butea | 1 | 2015-08-16 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - CS Unirea Mircești | 1 | 2015-09-02 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 1 | 2015-08-16 | 3-2 | Detalii |
sta - A.S. Gloria Balș | 1 | 2015-09-16 | - | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - AS Stejarul Sinești | 2 | 2015-08-23 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Forta Podu Iloaiei - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 2 | 2015-08-23 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Holboca - Olimpia Popricani | 2 | 2015-08-23 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Venus Butea - Siretul Lespezi | 2 | 2015-08-22 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 2 | 2015-09-30 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 2 | 2015-08-23 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - Viitorul Lungani | 2 | 2015-08-23 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - sta | 2 | 2015-08-23 | - | Detalii |
CS Tomești - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 3 | 2015-08-30 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - Forta Podu Iloaiei | 3 | 2015-08-30 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - AS Holboca | 3 | 2015-08-30 | 4-1 | Detalii |
Olimpia Popricani - Venus Butea | 3 | 2015-08-30 | 0-2 | Detalii |
Siretul Lespezi - CS Unirea Mircești | 3 | 2015-08-30 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 3 | 2015-08-30 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - A.S. Gloria Balș | 3 | 2015-08-30 | 4-2 | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - sta | 3 | 2015-08-27 | - | Detalii |
Forta Podu Iloaiei - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 4 | 2015-09-06 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Holboca - AS Stejarul Sinești | 4 | 2015-09-06 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Venus Butea - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 4 | 2015-09-06 | 7-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - Olimpia Popricani | 4 | 2015-09-06 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - Siretul Lespezi | 4 | 2015-09-17 | 0-5 | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 4 | 2015-09-06 | 0-1 | Detalii |
sta - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 4 | 2015-09-06 | - | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - CS Tomești | 4 | 2015-09-06 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - Forta Podu Iloaiei | 5 | 2015-09-13 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - AS Holboca | 5 | 2015-09-13 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - Venus Butea | 5 | 2015-09-13 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - CS Unirea Mircești | 5 | 2015-09-13 | 1-3 | Detalii |
Olimpia Popricani - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 5 | 2015-09-13 | 0-1 | Detalii |
Siretul Lespezi - A.S. Gloria Balș | 5 | 2015-09-13 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - sta | 5 | 2015-10-07 | - | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - Viitorul Lungani | 5 | 2015-09-13 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - AS Stejarul Sinești | 6 | 2015-09-20 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 6 | 2015-09-20 | 6-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - Olimpia Popricani | 6 | 2015-09-20 | 0-2 | Detalii |
sta - Siretul Lespezi | 6 | 2015-10-28 | - | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 6 | 2015-09-20 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - CS Tomești | 6 | 2015-09-20 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Venus Butea - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 6 | 2015-09-20 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Holboca - Forta Podu Iloaiei | 6 | 2015-09-20 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 7 | 2015-09-27 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - A.S. Gloria Balș | 7 | 2015-09-27 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Olimpia Popricani - sta | 7 | 2015-09-27 | - | Detalii |
Siretul Lespezi - Viitorul Lungani | 7 | 2015-09-27 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 7 | 2015-09-27 | 5-0 | Detalii |
Forta Podu Iloaiei - Venus Butea | 7 | 2015-09-27 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - CS Unirea Mircești | 7 | 2015-09-27 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - AS Holboca | 7 | 2015-09-27 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - AS Stejarul Sinești | 8 | 2015-10-04 | 0-0 | Detalii |
sta - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 8 | 2015-10-04 | - | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - Olimpia Popricani | 8 | 2015-10-04 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - Siretul Lespezi | 8 | 2015-10-07 | 1-7 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - CS Tomești | 8 | 2015-10-04 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 8 | 2015-10-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - Forta Podu Iloaiei | 8 | 2015-10-04 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Venus Butea - AS Holboca | 8 | 2015-10-04 | 8-0 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - sta | 9 | 2015-10-11 | - | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - Viitorul Lungani | 9 | 2015-10-11 | 0-0 | Detalii |
Olimpia Popricani - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 9 | 2015-10-11 | 0-2 | Detalii |
Siretul Lespezi - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 9 | 2015-11-12 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Holboca - CS Unirea Mircești | 9 | 2015-10-11 | 4-7 | Detalii |
Forta Podu Iloaiei - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 9 | 2015-10-11 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - A.S. Gloria Balș | 9 | 2015-10-11 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - Venus Butea | 9 | 2015-10-11 | 1-3 | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - AS Stejarul Sinești | 10 | 2015-10-18 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 10 | 2015-10-18 | 4-6 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - Olimpia Popricani | 10 | 2015-10-18 | 4-0 | Detalii |
Siretul Lespezi - CS Tomești | 10 | 2015-10-18 | 5-1 | Detalii |
sta - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 10 | 2015-10-18 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - Forta Podu Iloaiei | 10 | 2015-10-18 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - AS Holboca | 10 | 2015-10-18 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - Venus Butea | 10 | 2015-10-18 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 11 | 2015-10-25 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 11 | 2015-10-25 | 0-2 | Detalii |
Olimpia Popricani - Siretul Lespezi | 11 | 2015-10-21 | 0-0 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - CS Unirea Mircești | 11 | 2015-10-25 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - Viitorul Lungani | 11 | 2015-10-25 | 4-1 | Detalii |
Forta Podu Iloaiei - sta | 11 | 2015-10-24 | - | Detalii |
AS Holboca - A.S. Gloria Balș | 11 | 2015-10-25 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Venus Butea - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 11 | 2015-10-25 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Olimpia Popricani - CS Tomești | 12 | 2015-11-01 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Siretul Lespezi - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 12 | 2015-11-01 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - AS Stejarul Sinești | 12 | 2015-11-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 12 | 2015-11-01 | 5-1 | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - Forta Podu Iloaiei | 12 | 2015-11-01 | 2-1 | Detalii |
sta - AS Holboca | 12 | 2015-11-01 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - Venus Butea | 12 | 2015-11-01 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - CS Unirea Mircești | 12 | 2015-11-01 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - Olimpia Popricani | 13 | 2015-11-08 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - Siretul Lespezi | 13 | 2015-11-25 | 1-7 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 13 | 2015-11-08 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Forta Podu Iloaiei - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 13 | 2015-11-08 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Holboca - Viitorul Lungani | 13 | 2015-11-08 | 1-4 | Detalii |
Venus Butea - sta | 13 | 2015-11-08 | - | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - A.S. Gloria Balș | 13 | 2015-11-08 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 13 | 2015-11-08 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - CS Tomești | 14 | 2015-11-15 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Olimpia Popricani - AS Stejarul Sinești | 14 | 2015-11-15 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Siretul Lespezi - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 14 | 2015-11-15 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - Forta Podu Iloaiei | 14 | 2015-11-15 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - AS Holboca | 14 | 2015-11-15 | 6-1 | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - Venus Butea | 14 | 2015-11-15 | 0-1 | Detalii |
sta - CS Unirea Mircești | 14 | 2015-11-15 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 14 | 2015-11-15 | 0-5 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 15 | 2015-11-22 | 1-4 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - Olimpia Popricani | 15 | 2015-11-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Forta Podu Iloaiei - Siretul Lespezi | 15 | 2015-11-22 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Holboca - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 15 | 2015-11-22 | 0-6 | Detalii |
Venus Butea - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 15 | 2015-11-22 | 5-1 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - Viitorul Lungani | 15 | 2015-11-22 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - sta | 15 | 2015-11-22 | - | Detalii |
CS Tomești - A.S. Gloria Balș | 15 | 2015-11-22 | 9-3 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - AS Stejarul Sinești | 16 | 2016-03-13 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 16 | 2016-03-13 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Forta Podu Iloaiei - Olimpia Popricani | 16 | 2016-03-13 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Holboca - Siretul Lespezi | 16 | 2016-03-13 | 0-5 | Detalii |
Venus Butea - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 16 | 2016-03-13 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 16 | 2016-03-13 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - Viitorul Lungani | 16 | 2016-03-13 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - sta | 16 | 2016-03-13 | - | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 17 | 2016-03-20 | 0-0 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - Forta Podu Iloaiei | 17 | 2016-03-20 | 4-1 | Detalii |
Olimpia Popricani - AS Holboca | 17 | 2016-03-20 | 5-0 | Detalii |
Siretul Lespezi - Venus Butea | 17 | 2016-03-20 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - CS Unirea Mircești | 17 | 2016-03-20 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 17 | 2016-03-20 | 5-0 | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - A.S. Gloria Balș | 17 | 2016-03-20 | 6-1 | Detalii |
sta - CS Tomești | 17 | 2016-03-20 | - | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - CS Tomești | 18 | 2016-03-27 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Forta Podu Iloaiei - AS Stejarul Sinești | 18 | 2016-03-27 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Holboca - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 18 | 2016-03-27 | 2-4 | Detalii |
Venus Butea - Olimpia Popricani | 18 | 2016-03-27 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - Siretul Lespezi | 18 | 2016-03-27 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 18 | 2016-03-27 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 18 | 2016-03-27 | 2-3 | Detalii |
sta - Viitorul Lungani | 18 | 2016-03-27 | - | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - Forta Podu Iloaiei | 19 | 2016-04-03 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - AS Holboca | 19 | 2016-04-03 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - Venus Butea | 19 | 2016-04-03 | 0-0 | Detalii |
Olimpia Popricani - CS Unirea Mircești | 19 | 2016-04-03 | 1-4 | Detalii |
Siretul Lespezi - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 19 | 2016-04-03 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - A.S. Gloria Balș | 19 | 2016-04-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - sta | 19 | 2016-04-03 | - | Detalii |
CS Tomești - Viitorul Lungani | 19 | 2016-04-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Forta Podu Iloaiei - CS Tomești | 20 | 2016-04-10 | 1-7 | Detalii |
AS Holboca - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 20 | 2016-04-10 | 1-3 | Detalii |
Venus Butea - AS Stejarul Sinești | 20 | 2016-04-10 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 20 | 2016-04-10 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - Olimpia Popricani | 20 | 2016-04-10 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - Siretul Lespezi | 20 | 2016-04-10 | 0-1 | Detalii |
sta - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 20 | 2016-04-10 | - | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 20 | 2016-04-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - CS Unirea Mircești | 21 | 2016-04-17 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 21 | 2016-04-17 | 0-1 | Detalii |
Olimpia Popricani - A.S. Gloria Balș | 21 | 2016-04-17 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Siretul Lespezi - sta | 21 | 2016-04-17 | - | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - Viitorul Lungani | 21 | 2016-04-17 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 21 | 2016-04-17 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - Venus Butea | 21 | 2016-04-17 | 3-3 | Detalii |
Forta Podu Iloaiei - AS Holboca | 21 | 2016-04-17 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - AS Stejarul Sinești | 22 | 2016-05-18 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 22 | 2016-04-20 | 2-3 | Detalii |
sta - Olimpia Popricani | 22 | 2016-04-20 | - | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - Siretul Lespezi | 22 | 2016-04-20 | 0-4 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 22 | 2016-05-11 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Venus Butea - Forta Podu Iloaiei | 22 | 2016-04-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 22 | 2016-04-20 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Holboca - CS Tomești | 22 | 2016-04-20 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - A.S. Gloria Balș | 23 | 2016-04-24 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - sta | 23 | 2016-04-24 | - | Detalii |
Olimpia Popricani - Viitorul Lungani | 23 | 2016-04-24 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Siretul Lespezi - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 23 | 2016-04-24 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 23 | 2016-04-24 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 23 | 2016-04-24 | 5-1 | Detalii |
Forta Podu Iloaiei - CS Unirea Mircești | 23 | 2016-05-19 | 3-5 | Detalii |
AS Holboca - Venus Butea | 23 | 2016-04-24 | 0-4 | Detalii |
sta - AS Stejarul Sinești | 24 | 2016-04-30 | - | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 24 | 2016-04-28 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - Olimpia Popricani | 24 | 2016-04-30 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - Siretul Lespezi | 24 | 2016-04-30 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - AS Holboca | 24 | 2016-04-30 | 13-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - Forta Podu Iloaiei | 24 | 2016-04-30 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 24 | 2016-04-30 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Venus Butea - CS Tomești | 24 | 2016-04-30 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - Viitorul Lungani | 25 | 2016-05-08 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 25 | 2016-05-08 | 6-1 | Detalii |
Olimpia Popricani - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 25 | 2016-05-19 | 0-4 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - Siretul Lespezi | 25 | 2016-05-08 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - sta | 25 | 2016-05-08 | - | Detalii |
Forta Podu Iloaiei - A.S. Gloria Balș | 25 | 2016-05-08 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Holboca - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 25 | 2016-05-08 | 0-2 | Detalii |
Venus Butea - CS Unirea Mircești | 25 | 2016-05-08 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - AS Stejarul Sinești | 26 | 2016-05-15 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 26 | 2016-05-15 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Siretul Lespezi - Olimpia Popricani | 26 | 2016-05-15 | 9-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - CS Tomești | 26 | 2016-05-15 | 4-0 | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 26 | 2016-05-15 | 0-2 | Detalii |
sta - Forta Podu Iloaiei | 26 | 2016-05-15 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - AS Holboca | 26 | 2016-05-15 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - Venus Butea | 26 | 2016-05-15 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - Olimpia Popricani | 27 | 2016-05-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - Siretul Lespezi | 27 | 2016-05-22 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 27 | 2016-05-22 | 1-5 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 27 | 2016-05-22 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Forta Podu Iloaiei - Viitorul Lungani | 27 | 2016-05-22 | 6-5 | Detalii |
AS Holboca - sta | 27 | 2016-05-22 | - | Detalii |
Venus Butea - A.S. Gloria Balș | 27 | 2016-06-02 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 27 | 2016-05-22 | 4-1 | Detalii |
Olimpia Popricani - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 28 | 2016-05-25 | 1-4 | Detalii |
Siretul Lespezi - AS Stejarul Sinești | 28 | 2016-05-25 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 28 | 2016-06-02 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - Forta Podu Iloaiei | 28 | 2016-05-25 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - AS Holboca | 28 | 2016-05-25 | 4-0 | Detalii |
sta - Venus Butea | 28 | 2016-05-25 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - CS Unirea Mircești | 28 | 2016-05-25 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - CS Tomești | 28 | 2016-05-25 | 6-2 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 29 | 2016-05-29 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - Olimpia Popricani | 29 | 2016-05-29 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - Siretul Lespezi | 29 | 2016-05-29 | 1-3 | Detalii |
Forta Podu Iloaiei - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 29 | 2016-05-29 | 0-8 | Detalii |
AS Holboca - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 29 | 2016-05-29 | 1-3 | Detalii |
Venus Butea - Viitorul Lungani | 29 | 2016-05-29 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - sta | 29 | 2016-05-29 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - A.S. Gloria Balș | 29 | 2016-05-29 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - AS Stejarul Sinești | 30 | 2016-06-03 | 2-4 | Detalii |
Olimpia Popricani - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 30 | 2016-06-05 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Siretul Lespezi - Forta Podu Iloaiei | 30 | 2016-06-05 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - AS Holboca | 30 | 2016-06-05 | 9-1 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - Venus Butea | 30 | 2016-06-05 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - CS Unirea Mircești | 30 | 2016-06-04 | 3-9 | Detalii |
sta - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 30 | 2016-06-05 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - CS Tomești | 30 | 2016-06-05 | 4-1 | Detalii |