Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - AS Stejarul Sinești | 1 | 2019-08-18 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - CS Moldova Cristești | 1 | 2019-08-18 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Viitorul Tg. Frumos - CS Ciurea | 1 | 2019-08-18 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - AS Progresul Deleni | 1 | 2019-08-18 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - CS Unirea Mircești | 1 | 2019-08-18 | 1-4 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 1 | 2019-08-18 | 0-5 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - ACS USV Iași | 1 | 2019-08-18 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Țuțora - AS Biruința Miroslovești | 1 | 2019-08-18 | 5-2 | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 2 | 2019-08-25 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - AS Unirea Scânteia | 2 | 2019-08-25 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Deleni - Viitorul Tg. Frumos | 2 | 2019-08-25 | 0-5 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - AS Victoria Lețcani | 2 | 2019-08-25 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 2 | 2019-08-25 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - CS Tomești | 2 | 2019-08-25 | 7-1 | Detalii |
AS Biruința Miroslovești - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 2 | 2019-08-25 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - AS Țuțora | 2 | 2019-08-25 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - CS Moldova Cristești | 3 | 2019-09-01 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - CS Ciurea | 3 | 2019-09-01 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - AS Progresul Deleni | 3 | 2019-09-01 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Viitorul Tg. Frumos - CS Unirea Mircești | 3 | 2019-09-01 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 3 | 2019-09-01 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - ACS USV Iași | 3 | 2019-09-01 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - AS Biruința Miroslovești | 3 | 2019-09-01 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Țuțora - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 3 | 2019-09-01 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - CS Moldova Cristești | 4 | 2019-09-08 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Deleni - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 4 | 2019-09-08 | 0-5 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - AS Unirea Scânteia | 4 | 2019-09-08 | 8-1 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - Viitorul Tg. Frumos | 4 | 2019-09-08 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - AS Victoria Lețcani | 4 | 2019-09-08 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Biruința Miroslovești - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 4 | 2019-09-08 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Țuțora - CS Tomești | 4 | 2019-09-08 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - AS Stejarul Sinești | 4 | 2019-09-08 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - CS Ciurea | 5 | 2019-09-15 | 4-4 | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - AS Progresul Deleni | 5 | 2019-09-15 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - CS Unirea Mircești | 5 | 2019-09-15 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 5 | 2019-09-15 | 2-5 | Detalii |
Viitorul Tg. Frumos - ACS USV Iași | 5 | 2019-09-15 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - AS Biruința Miroslovești | 5 | 2019-09-15 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - AS Țuțora | 5 | 2019-09-15 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 5 | 2019-09-15 | 2-5 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 6 | 2019-09-22 | 6-2 | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - AS Unirea Scânteia | 6 | 2019-09-22 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Biruința Miroslovești - Viitorul Tg. Frumos | 6 | 2019-09-22 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Țuțora - AS Victoria Lețcani | 6 | 2019-09-22 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 6 | 2019-09-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - AS Stejarul Sinești | 6 | 2019-09-22 | 4-6 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - CS Moldova Cristești | 6 | 2019-09-22 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Deleni - CS Ciurea | 6 | 2019-09-22 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - ACS USV Iași | 7 | 2019-09-29 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - AS Biruința Miroslovești | 7 | 2019-09-29 | 3-5 | Detalii |
Viitorul Tg. Frumos - AS Țuțora | 7 | 2019-09-29 | 8-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 7 | 2019-09-29 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - CS Tomești | 7 | 2019-09-29 | 10-0 | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - CS Unirea Mircești | 7 | 2019-09-29 | 0-6 | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 7 | 2019-09-29 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - AS Progresul Deleni | 7 | 2019-09-29 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Biruința Miroslovești - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 8 | 2019-10-06 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Țuțora - AS Unirea Scânteia | 8 | 2019-10-06 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - Viitorul Tg. Frumos | 8 | 2019-10-06 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - AS Victoria Lețcani | 8 | 2019-10-06 | 2-5 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - AS Stejarul Sinești | 8 | 2019-10-06 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - CS Moldova Cristești | 8 | 2019-10-06 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - CS Ciurea | 8 | 2019-10-06 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - AS Progresul Deleni | 8 | 2019-10-06 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - AS Țuțora | 9 | 2019-10-13 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 9 | 2019-10-13 | 1-3 | Detalii |
Viitorul Tg. Frumos - CS Tomești | 9 | 2019-10-13 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 9 | 2019-10-13 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Deleni - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 9 | 2019-10-13 | 2-7 | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - ACS USV Iași | 9 | 2019-10-13 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - AS Biruința Miroslovești | 9 | 2019-10-13 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - CS Unirea Mircești | 9 | 2019-10-13 | 1-5 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 10 | 2019-10-20 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - AS Unirea Scânteia | 10 | 2019-10-20 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - Viitorul Tg. Frumos | 10 | 2019-10-20 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - AS Stejarul Sinești | 10 | 2019-10-20 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Țuțora - CS Moldova Cristești | 10 | 2019-10-20 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Biruința Miroslovești - CS Ciurea | 10 | 2019-10-20 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - AS Progresul Deleni | 10 | 2019-10-20 | 6-2 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - CS Unirea Mircești | 10 | 2019-10-20 | 0-5 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - CS Tomești | 11 | 2019-10-27 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 11 | 2019-10-27 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Viitorul Tg. Frumos - AS Victoria Lețcani | 11 | 2019-10-27 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 11 | 2019-10-27 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 11 | 2019-10-27 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - AS Țuțora | 11 | 2019-10-27 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Deleni - AS Biruința Miroslovești | 11 | 2019-10-27 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - ACS USV Iași | 11 | 2019-10-27 | 7-1 | Detalii |
Viitorul Tg. Frumos - AS Stejarul Sinești | 12 | 2019-11-03 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - AS Unirea Scânteia | 12 | 2019-11-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 12 | 2019-11-03 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - CS Moldova Cristești | 12 | 2019-11-03 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - CS Ciurea | 12 | 2019-11-03 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Țuțora - AS Progresul Deleni | 12 | 2019-11-03 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Biruința Miroslovești - CS Unirea Mircești | 12 | 2019-11-03 | 0-7 | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 12 | 2019-11-03 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - Viitorul Tg. Frumos | 13 | 2019-11-10 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - AS Victoria Lețcani | 13 | 2019-11-10 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 13 | 2019-11-10 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - CS Tomești | 13 | 2019-11-10 | 9-2 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Deleni - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 13 | 2019-11-10 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - AS Țuțora | 13 | 2019-11-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - AS Biruința Miroslovești | 13 | 2019-11-10 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - ACS USV Iași | 13 | 2019-11-10 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - AS Stejarul Sinești | 14 | 2019-11-17 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Viitorul Tg. Frumos - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 14 | 2019-11-17 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - CS Moldova Cristești | 14 | 2019-11-17 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - CS Ciurea | 14 | 2019-11-17 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - AS Progresul Deleni | 14 | 2019-11-17 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - CS Unirea Mircești | 14 | 2019-11-17 | 0-7 | Detalii |
AS Țuțora - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 14 | 2019-11-17 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Biruința Miroslovești - ACS USV Iași | 14 | 2019-11-17 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - AS Unirea Scânteia | 15 | 2019-11-24 | 6-2 | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - Viitorul Tg. Frumos | 15 | 2019-11-24 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - AS Victoria Lețcani | 15 | 2019-11-24 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Deleni - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 15 | 2019-11-24 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - CS Tomești | 15 | 2019-11-24 | 11-0 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 15 | 2019-11-24 | 4-3 | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - AS Țuțora | 15 | 2019-11-24 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - AS Biruința Miroslovești | 15 | 2019-11-24 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 16 | 2019-12-01 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - AS Unirea Scânteia | 16 | 2019-12-01 | 5-1 | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - Viitorul Tg. Frumos | 16 | 2019-12-01 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Deleni - AS Victoria Lețcani | 16 | 2019-12-01 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 16 | 2019-12-01 | 7-0 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - CS Tomești | 16 | 2019-12-01 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 16 | 2019-12-01 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Biruința Miroslovești - AS Țuțora | 16 | 2019-12-01 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - CS Moldova Cristești | 17 | 2019-12-08 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - CS Ciurea | 17 | 2019-12-08 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Viitorul Tg. Frumos - AS Progresul Deleni | 17 | 2019-12-08 | 6-2 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - CS Unirea Mircești | 17 | 2019-12-08 | 1-4 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 17 | 2019-12-08 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - ACS USV Iași | 17 | 2019-12-08 | 0-9 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - AS Biruința Miroslovești | 17 | 2019-12-08 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Țuțora - AS Stejarul Sinești | 17 | 2019-12-08 | 0-5 | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - AS Stejarul Sinești | 18 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 18 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
AS Progresul Deleni - AS Unirea Scânteia | 18 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - ACS Viitorul 2020 Târgu Frumos | 18 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - AS Victoria Lețcani | 18 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 18 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
AS Biruința Miroslovești - CS Tomești | 18 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - AS Țuțora | 18 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - CS Ciurea | 19 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - AS Progresul Deleni | 19 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - CS Unirea Mircești | 19 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul 2020 Târgu Frumos - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 19 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - ACS USV Iași | 19 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - AS Biruința Miroslovești | 19 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
CS Tomești - AS Țuțora | 19 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 19 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - AS Stejarul Sinești | 20 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
AS Progresul Deleni - CS Moldova Cristești | 20 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 20 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - AS Unirea Scânteia | 20 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - ACS Viitorul 2020 Târgu Frumos | 20 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
AS Biruința Miroslovești - AS Victoria Lețcani | 20 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
AS Țuțora - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 20 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - CS Tomești | 20 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 21 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - ACS USV Iași | 21 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul 2020 Târgu Frumos - AS Biruința Miroslovești | 21 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - AS Țuțora | 21 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 21 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - CS Tomești | 21 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - CS Unirea Mircești | 21 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - AS Progresul Deleni | 21 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 22 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Biruința Miroslovești - AS Unirea Scânteia | 22 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Țuțora - ACS Viitorul 2020 Târgu Frumos | 22 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - AS Victoria Lețcani | 22 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
CS Tomești - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 22 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - CS Ciurea | 22 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - CS Moldova Cristești | 22 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Progresul Deleni - AS Stejarul Sinești | 22 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - AS Biruința Miroslovești | 23 | 2020-04-19 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - AS Țuțora | 23 | 2020-04-19 | - | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul 2020 Târgu Frumos - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 23 | 2020-04-19 | - | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - CS Tomești | 23 | 2020-04-19 | - | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 23 | 2020-04-19 | - | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - ACS USV Iași | 23 | 2020-04-19 | - | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 23 | 2020-04-19 | - | Detalii |
AS Progresul Deleni - CS Unirea Mircești | 23 | 2020-04-19 | - | Detalii |
AS Țuțora - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 24 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - AS Unirea Scânteia | 24 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
CS Tomești - ACS Viitorul 2020 Târgu Frumos | 24 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - AS Victoria Lețcani | 24 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - AS Progresul Deleni | 24 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - CS Ciurea | 24 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
AS Biruința Miroslovești - CS Moldova Cristești | 24 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - AS Stejarul Sinești | 24 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 25 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - CS Tomești | 25 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul 2020 Târgu Frumos - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 25 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - AS Victoria Lețcani | 25 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - AS Țuțora | 25 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - AS Biruința Miroslovești | 25 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
AS Progresul Deleni - ACS USV Iași | 25 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 25 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
CS Tomești - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 26 | 2020-05-10 | - | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - AS Unirea Scânteia | 26 | 2020-05-10 | - | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - ACS Viitorul 2020 Târgu Frumos | 26 | 2020-05-10 | - | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - AS Stejarul Sinești | 26 | 2020-05-10 | - | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - CS Moldova Cristești | 26 | 2020-05-10 | - | Detalii |
AS Țuțora - CS Ciurea | 26 | 2020-05-10 | - | Detalii |
AS Biruința Miroslovești - AS Progresul Deleni | 26 | 2020-05-10 | - | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - CS Unirea Mircești | 26 | 2020-05-10 | - | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - ACS Viitorul 2020 Târgu Frumos | 27 | 2020-05-17 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - AS Victoria Lețcani | 27 | 2020-05-17 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 27 | 2020-05-17 | - | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - CS Tomești | 27 | 2020-05-17 | - | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 27 | 2020-05-17 | - | Detalii |
AS Progresul Deleni - AS Țuțora | 27 | 2020-05-17 | - | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - AS Biruința Miroslovești | 27 | 2020-05-17 | - | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - ACS USV Iași | 27 | 2020-05-17 | - | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul 2020 Târgu Frumos - AS Unirea Scânteia | 28 | 2020-05-24 | - | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 28 | 2020-05-24 | - | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - CS Moldova Cristești | 28 | 2020-05-24 | - | Detalii |
CS Tomești - CS Ciurea | 28 | 2020-05-24 | - | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - AS Progresul Deleni | 28 | 2020-05-24 | - | Detalii |
AS Țuțora - CS Unirea Mircești | 28 | 2020-05-24 | - | Detalii |
AS Biruința Miroslovești - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 28 | 2020-05-24 | - | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - AS Stejarul Sinești | 28 | 2020-05-24 | - | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - AS Unirea Scânteia | 29 | 2020-05-31 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - ACS Viitorul 2020 Târgu Frumos | 29 | 2020-05-31 | - | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - AS Victoria Lețcani | 29 | 2020-05-31 | - | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 29 | 2020-05-31 | - | Detalii |
AS Progresul Deleni - CS Tomești | 29 | 2020-05-31 | - | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 29 | 2020-05-31 | - | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - AS Țuțora | 29 | 2020-05-31 | - | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - AS Biruința Miroslovești | 29 | 2020-05-31 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 30 | 2020-06-07 | - | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul 2020 Târgu Frumos - CS Moldova Cristești | 30 | 2020-06-07 | - | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - CS Ciurea | 30 | 2020-06-07 | - | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - AS Progresul Deleni | 30 | 2020-06-07 | - | Detalii |
CS Tomești - CS Unirea Mircești | 30 | 2020-06-07 | - | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 30 | 2020-06-07 | - | Detalii |
AS Țuțora - ACS USV Iași | 30 | 2020-06-07 | - | Detalii |
AS Biruința Miroslovești - AS Stejarul Sinești | 30 | 2020-06-07 | - | Detalii |