Liga IV, sezon 2019/2020

Program competițional

Meciul Etapa Data Scor Detalii
A.C.S. Viitorul Horia - A.S. Soimii Topolog12019-09-150-3Detalii
A.S. Progresul Isaccea - A.C.S. Granitul Babadag12019-09-152-6Detalii
A.S. Triumf Cerna - A.C.S. Flacăra M. Kogălniceanu12019-09-150-12Detalii
A.S. Beroe Ostrov - A.S. Viitorul Murighiol12019-09-151-4Detalii
A.S. Naţional Somova - A.C.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior12019-09-153-5Detalii
A.C.S. Granitul Babadag - A.C.S. Viitorul Horia22019-09-222-0Detalii
A.C.S. Flacăra M. Kogălniceanu - A.S. Progresul Isaccea22019-09-229-0Detalii
A.S. Viitorul Murighiol - A.S. Triumf Cerna22019-09-229-0Detalii
A.C.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - A.S. Beroe Ostrov22019-09-223-0Detalii
A.S. Soimii Topolog - A.S. Naţional Somova22019-11-172-2Detalii
A.C.S. Viitorul Horia - A.C.S. Flacăra M. Kogălniceanu32019-09-292-7Detalii
A.S. Progresul Isaccea - A.S. Viitorul Murighiol32019-09-294-4Detalii
A.S. Triumf Cerna - A.C.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior32019-09-291-11Detalii
A.S. Beroe Ostrov - A.S. Naţional Somova32019-09-290-5Detalii
A.C.S. Granitul Babadag - A.S. Soimii Topolog32019-11-242-3Detalii
A.S. Viitorul Murighiol - A.C.S. Viitorul Horia42019-10-063-0Detalii
A.C.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - A.S. Progresul Isaccea42019-10-0612-0Detalii
A.S. Naţional Somova - A.S. Triumf Cerna42019-10-064-3Detalii
A.S. Soimii Topolog - A.S. Beroe Ostrov42019-10-0610-2Detalii
A.C.S. Flacăra M. Kogălniceanu - A.C.S. Granitul Babadag42019-10-068-3Detalii
A.C.S. Viitorul Horia - A.C.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior52019-10-131-4Detalii
A.S. Progresul Isaccea - A.S. Naţional Somova52019-10-132-2Detalii
A.S. Triumf Cerna - A.S. Beroe Ostrov52019-10-137-4Detalii
A.C.S. Granitul Babadag - A.S. Viitorul Murighiol52019-10-132-0Detalii
A.C.S. Flacăra M. Kogălniceanu - A.S. Soimii Topolog52019-10-133-3Detalii
A.S. Naţional Somova - A.C.S. Viitorul Horia62019-10-202-0Detalii
A.S. Beroe Ostrov - A.S. Progresul Isaccea62019-10-201-3Detalii
A.S. Soimii Topolog - A.S. Triumf Cerna62019-10-204-1Detalii
A.C.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - A.C.S. Granitul Babadag62019-11-179-1Detalii
A.S. Viitorul Murighiol - A.C.S. Flacăra M. Kogălniceanu62019-11-170-2Detalii
A.C.S. Viitorul Horia - A.S. Beroe Ostrov72019-10-274-2Detalii
A.S. Progresul Isaccea - A.S. Triumf Cerna72019-10-276-6Detalii
A.C.S. Granitul Babadag - A.S. Naţional Somova72019-10-277-3Detalii
A.C.S. Flacăra M. Kogălniceanu - A.C.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior72019-10-272-4Detalii
A.S. Viitorul Murighiol - A.S. Soimii Topolog72019-10-272-1Detalii
A.S. Triumf Cerna - A.C.S. Viitorul Horia82019-11-032-8Detalii
A.S. Progresul Isaccea - A.S. Soimii Topolog82019-11-031-11Detalii
A.S. Beroe Ostrov - A.C.S. Granitul Babadag82019-11-031-5Detalii
A.S. Naţional Somova - A.C.S. Flacăra M. Kogălniceanu82019-11-030-5Detalii
A.C.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - A.S. Viitorul Murighiol82019-11-032-0Detalii
A.C.S. Viitorul Horia - A.S. Progresul Isaccea92019-11-175-0Detalii
A.C.S. Granitul Babadag - A.S. Triumf Cerna92019-11-105-2Detalii
A.C.S. Flacăra M. Kogălniceanu - A.S. Beroe Ostrov92019-11-103-0Detalii
A.S. Viitorul Murighiol - A.S. Naţional Somova92019-11-103-1Detalii
A.S. Soimii Topolog - A.C.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior92019-11-102-4Detalii
A.S. Soimii Topolog - A.C.S. Viitorul Horia102020-06-21-Detalii
A.C.S. Granitul Babadag - A.S. Progresul Isaccea102020-06-21-Detalii
A.C.S. Flacăra M. Kogălniceanu - A.S. Triumf Cerna102020-06-21-Detalii
A.S. Viitorul Murighiol - A.S. Beroe Ostrov102020-06-21-Detalii
A.C.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - A.S. Naţional Somova102020-06-21-Detalii
A.C.S. Viitorul Horia - A.C.S. Granitul Babadag112020-06-28-Detalii
A.S. Progresul Isaccea - A.C.S. Flacăra M. Kogălniceanu112020-06-28-Detalii
A.S. Triumf Cerna - A.S. Viitorul Murighiol112020-06-28-Detalii
A.S. Beroe Ostrov - A.C.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior112020-06-28-Detalii
A.S. Naţional Somova - A.S. Soimii Topolog112020-06-28-Detalii
A.C.S. Flacăra M. Kogălniceanu - A.C.S. Viitorul Horia122020-07-05-Detalii
A.S. Viitorul Murighiol - A.S. Progresul Isaccea122020-07-05-Detalii
A.C.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - A.S. Triumf Cerna122020-07-05-Detalii
A.S. Naţional Somova - A.S. Beroe Ostrov122020-07-05-Detalii
A.S. Soimii Topolog - A.C.S. Granitul Babadag122020-07-05-Detalii
A.C.S. Viitorul Horia - A.S. Viitorul Murighiol132020-07-12-Detalii
A.S. Progresul Isaccea - A.C.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior132020-07-12-Detalii
A.S. Triumf Cerna - A.S. Naţional Somova132020-07-12-Detalii
A.S. Beroe Ostrov - A.S. Soimii Topolog132020-07-12-Detalii
A.C.S. Granitul Babadag - A.C.S. Flacăra M. Kogălniceanu132020-07-12-Detalii
A.C.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - A.C.S. Viitorul Horia142020-07-19-Detalii
A.S. Naţional Somova - A.S. Progresul Isaccea142020-07-19-Detalii
A.S. Beroe Ostrov - A.S. Triumf Cerna142020-07-19-Detalii
A.S. Viitorul Murighiol - A.C.S. Granitul Babadag142020-07-19-Detalii
A.S. Soimii Topolog - A.C.S. Flacăra M. Kogălniceanu142020-07-19-Detalii
A.C.S. Viitorul Horia - A.S. Naţional Somova152020-07-22-Detalii
A.S. Progresul Isaccea - A.S. Beroe Ostrov152020-07-22-Detalii
A.S. Triumf Cerna - A.S. Soimii Topolog152020-07-22-Detalii
A.C.S. Granitul Babadag - A.C.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior152020-07-22-Detalii
A.C.S. Flacăra M. Kogălniceanu - A.S. Viitorul Murighiol152020-07-22-Detalii
A.S. Beroe Ostrov - A.C.S. Viitorul Horia162020-07-26-Detalii
A.S. Triumf Cerna - A.S. Progresul Isaccea162020-07-26-Detalii
A.S. Naţional Somova - A.C.S. Granitul Babadag162020-07-26-Detalii
A.C.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - A.C.S. Flacăra M. Kogălniceanu162020-07-26-Detalii
A.S. Soimii Topolog - A.S. Viitorul Murighiol162020-07-26-Detalii
A.C.S. Viitorul Horia - A.S. Triumf Cerna172020-07-29-Detalii
A.S. Soimii Topolog - A.S. Progresul Isaccea172020-07-29-Detalii
A.C.S. Granitul Babadag - A.S. Beroe Ostrov172020-07-29-Detalii
A.C.S. Flacăra M. Kogălniceanu - A.S. Naţional Somova172020-07-29-Detalii
A.S. Viitorul Murighiol - A.C.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior172020-07-29-Detalii
A.S. Progresul Isaccea - A.C.S. Viitorul Horia182020-08-02-Detalii
A.S. Triumf Cerna - A.C.S. Granitul Babadag182020-08-02-Detalii
A.S. Beroe Ostrov - A.C.S. Flacăra M. Kogălniceanu182020-08-02-Detalii
A.S. Naţional Somova - A.S. Viitorul Murighiol182020-08-02-Detalii
A.C.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - A.S. Soimii Topolog182020-08-02-Detalii

AUTENTIFICARE

Intră în contul de arbitru Intră în contul de observator
TOP