Lista meciurilor programate in zilele viitoare

Duminica, 27-11-2022

1 A.S. Heracleea Enisala
A.C.S. Granitul Babadag
Cetate / Enisala Liga a IV-a, etapa 12 11:00 Berghea PNedelciu AVorobev A - - Ionescu I
2 A.S. Naţional Somova
A.S. Partizanul Luncaviţa
Naţional Somova / Somova Liga a IV-a, etapa 12 12:00 Pavel ICamatar OCiortan G - - Călin I
3 A.C.S. Hamangia Baia
A.S. FC Ceres Min Ceamurlia de Jos
/ Liga a IV-a, etapa 12 12:00 - - - - - -
4 A.C.S. Flacăra M. Kogălniceanu
A.C.S. Viitorul Horia
Stadion "Dumitru Caraman" / M. Kogălniceanu Liga a IV-a, etapa 12 12:00 Ungureanu RMilos GCiortan S - - Cârlig P
5 A.S. Pescăruşul 1969 Sarichioi
A.S. Progresul Isaccea
Pescăruşul Sarichioi / Sarichioi Liga a IV-a, etapa 12 13:00 Toader CBarbulescu GAnghel D - - Nicolau F
6 A.S. Soimii Topolog
A.C.S. Victoria Delta Tulcea
Şoimii / Topolog Liga a IV-a, etapa 12 14:00 Ioniţă NPopa FVelea R - - Damianov I
7 A.S. Luceafărul Slava Cercheză
A.S. Viitorul Murighiol
Luceafărul Slava Cercheză / Slava Cercheză Liga a IV-a, etapa 12 14:00 Nedelciu ABerghea PVorobev A - - Ionescu I

Luni, 28-11-2022

Niciun meci

Marti, 29-11-2022

Niciun meci

Miercuri, 30-11-2022

Niciun meci

Joi, 01-12-2022

Niciun meci

Vineri, 02-12-2022

Niciun meci

Sambata, 03-12-2022

Niciun meci

Duminica, 04-12-2022

1 A.C.S. Granitul Babadag
A.S. Pescăruşul 1969 Sarichioi
/ Liga a IV-a, etapa 13 12:00 - - - - -
2 A.C.S. Viitorul Horia
A.S. Heracleea Enisala
/ Liga a IV-a, etapa 13 12:00 - - - - -
3 A.S. Viitorul Murighiol
A.C.S. Flacăra M. Kogălniceanu
/ Liga a IV-a, etapa 13 12:00 - - - - -
4 A.C.S. Victoria Delta Tulcea
A.S. Luceafărul Slava Cercheză
/ Liga a IV-a, etapa 13 12:00 - - - - -
5 A.S. FC Ceres Min Ceamurlia de Jos
A.S. Soimii Topolog
/ Liga a IV-a, etapa 13 12:00 - - - - -
6 A.S. Partizanul Luncaviţa
A.C.S. Hamangia Baia
/ Liga a IV-a, etapa 13 12:00 - - - - -
7 A.S. Progresul Isaccea
A.S. Naţional Somova
/ Liga a IV-a, etapa 13 12:00 - - - - -

AUTENTIFICARE

Intră în contul de arbitru Intră în contul de observator
TOP