Lista meciurilor programate in zilele viitoare

Miercuri, 27-03-2019

Niciun meci

Joi, 28-03-2019

Niciun meci

Vineri, 29-03-2019

1 AFC Junior Botosani
ACS Drips 2017 Botosani
Arena Junior / Botosani Juniori, Juniori D, etapa 12 15:00 - - - - -

Sambata, 30-03-2019

1 ASMS-ACS Sanatatea Darabani
LPS Botosani
/ Juniori, Juniori D, etapa 12 - - - - -
2 STA
Viitorul Costesti
/ Juniori, Juniori D, etapa 12 - - - - -
3 ACS Artys 2 Botosani
ACS Artys Botosani
/ Juniori, Juniori E, etapa 14 - - - - -
4 ACS Drips 2017 Botosani
CSS Dorohoi
/ Juniori, Juniori E, etapa 14 - - - - -
5 AS Juniorul Dorohoi 2018
CSS Botosani
/ Juniori, Juniori E, etapa 14 - - - - -
6 ACS TransDor Tudora
LPS Botosani
/ Juniori, Juniori E, etapa 14 - - - - -
7 ACS Inter Dorohoi
STA C
1 Mai / Dorohoi Juniori, Juniori C, etapa 10 - - - - -
8 AFC Botosani
AS Unirea Saveni
Unirea Tricolor / Botosani Juniori, Juniori C, etapa 10 - - - - -
9 AS Sportul Flamanzi
A.S. Columna Roma
Maria Diana Bursuc / Flamanzi Juniori, Juniori C, etapa 10 11:00 - - - - -
10 AFC Junior Botosani
Viitorul Costesti
Comunal / Ipotesti (Mihai Eminescu) Juniori, Juniori C, etapa 10 11:30 - - - - -
11 LPS Botosani
ASMS-ACS Sanatatea Darabani
Unirea Tricolor / Botosani Juniori, Juniori C, etapa 10 11:30 - - - - -
12 ACS Profy FCI
AFC Junior Botosani
Arena Junior / Botosani Juniori, Juniori E, etapa 14 13:00 - - - - -

Duminica, 31-03-2019

1 AFC Botosani
CSS Dorohoi
LPS sintetic / Botosani Juniori, Juniori D, etapa 12 09:00 - - - - -
2 AFC Botosani
ACS Viitorul Dorohoi
Electro / Botosani Juniori, Juniori E, etapa 14 09:30 - - - - -
3 AS Unirea Saveni
Flacara Vaculesti
/ LIGA a IV-a GIVOVA, etapa 16 11:00 - - - - -
4 Vointa Sendriceni
ACS Inter Dorohoi
/ LIGA a IV-a GIVOVA, etapa 16 11:00 - - - - -
5 AFC Viitorul Albesti
ACS Unirea Curtesti
/ LIGA a IV-a GIVOVA, etapa 16 11:00 - - - - -
6 Viitorul Blandesti
ACS TransDor Tudora
/ LIGA a IV-a GIVOVA, etapa 16 11:00 - - - - -
7 ACS Rapid Ungureni
AS Sportivul Trusesti
/ LIGA a IV-a GIVOVA, etapa 16 11:00 - - - - -
8 A.S. "Flacara 1907 Flamanzi"
AS 2000 Bucecea
/ LIGA a IV-a GIVOVA, etapa 16 11:00 - - - - -
9 CSS Botosani
ACS Inter Dorohoi
Tabara / Agafton Juniori, Juniori D, etapa 12 11:00 - - - - -
10 AFC 2 Botosani
CSS Dorohoi
Unirea Tricolor / Botosani Juniori, Juniori C, etapa 10 11:00 - - - - -
11 A.S.ProSport Vf. Campului
CS Europa Hiliseu
Comunal / Vf. Campului LIGA a IV-a GIVOVA, etapa 16 12:00 - - - - -

Luni, 01-04-2019

Niciun meci

Marti, 02-04-2019

Niciun meci

AUTENTIFICARE

Intră în contul de arbitru Intră în contul de observator
TOP