Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - STĂ | 1 | 2018-09-02 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 1 | 2018-09-05 | 0-2 | Detalii |
C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov | 1 | 2018-08-31 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Codlea II - A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori | 1 | 2018-09-02 | 2-1 | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe | 2 | 2018-11-04 | 1-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tampa Brasov - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 2 | 2018-09-09 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori - C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov | 2 | 2018-09-08 | 0-1 | Detalii |
STĂ - A.C.S.M. Codlea II | 2 | 2018-09-09 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov | 3 | 2018-09-16 | 7-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori | 3 | 2018-09-17 | 0-3 | Detalii |
C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov - A.C.S.M. Codlea II | 3 | 2018-09-18 | 0-2 | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - STĂ | 3 | 2018-09-16 | - | Detalii |
A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe | 4 | 2018-09-23 | 2-7 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Codlea II - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 4 | 2018-09-23 | 3-0 | Detalii |
STĂ - C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov | 4 | 2018-09-23 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tampa Brasov - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 4 | 2018-09-21 | 5-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - A.C.S.M. Codlea II | 5 | 2018-09-30 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov | 5 | 2018-09-30 | 6-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tampa Brasov - STĂ | 5 | 2018-09-30 | - | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori | 5 | 2018-09-30 | 2-3 | Detalii |
C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe | 6 | 2018-10-07 | 0-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - STĂ | 6 | 2018-10-07 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Codlea II - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 6 | 2018-10-12 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov | 6 | 2018-10-07 | 10-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 7 | 2018-10-14 | 7-1 | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov | 7 | 2018-10-15 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tampa Brasov - A.C.S.M. Codlea II | 7 | 2018-10-14 | 0-4 | Detalii |
STĂ - A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori | 7 | 2018-10-14 | - | Detalii |
STĂ - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe | 8 | 2018-10-21 | - | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 8 | 2018-10-24 | 6-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tampa Brasov - C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov | 8 | 2018-10-19 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori - A.C.S.M. Codlea II | 8 | 2018-10-21 | 1-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 9 | 2018-10-28 | 13-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov | 9 | 2018-10-26 | 0-4 | Detalii |
C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov - A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori | 9 | 2018-10-26 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Codlea II - STĂ | 9 | 2018-10-28 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tampa Brasov - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe | 10 | 2019-04-03 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 10 | 2019-03-31 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Codlea II - C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov | 10 | 2019-03-30 | 2-4 | Detalii |
STĂ - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 10 | 2019-03-31 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori | 11 | 2019-04-07 | 9-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.C.S.M. Codlea II | 11 | 2019-04-06 | 0-10 | Detalii |
C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov - STĂ | 11 | 2019-04-07 | - | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov | 11 | 2019-04-07 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Codlea II - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe | 12 | 2019-04-14 | 1-2 | Detalii |
C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 12 | 2019-04-12 | 1-0 | Detalii |
STĂ - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov | 12 | 2019-04-14 | - | Detalii |
A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 12 | 2019-04-14 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov | 13 | 2019-05-03 | 6-0 | Detalii |
STĂ - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 13 | 2019-04-21 | - | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.C.S.M. Codlea II | 13 | 2019-04-21 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tampa Brasov - A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori | 13 | 2019-04-21 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe | 14 | 2019-05-16 | 0-14 | Detalii |
C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 14 | 2019-05-06 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Codlea II - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov | 14 | 2019-05-07 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori - STĂ | 14 | 2019-05-05 | - | Detalii |