Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
A.S. Prejmer 2012 - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov White | 1 | 2015-10-06 | 1-8 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Tărlungeni - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK II Sfantul Gheorghe | 1 | 2015-09-06 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - Viitorul Sfântul Gheorghe | 1 | 2015-09-06 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Harman - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 1 | 2016-04-10 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov II | 1 | 2015-09-06 | 0-15 | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - F.C. Braşov II | 1 | 2015-09-07 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK II Sfantul Gheorghe - A.S. Prejmer 2012 | 2 | 2015-09-13 | 8-0 | Detalii |
Viitorul Sfântul Gheorghe - A.S. Unirea Tărlungeni | 2 | 2015-09-13 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe | 2 | 2015-09-11 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov II - A.F.C. Harman | 2 | 2015-09-24 | 11-0 | Detalii |
F.C. Braşov II - A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov | 2 | 2015-09-13 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov White - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 2 | 2015-09-11 | 13-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Prejmer 2012 - Viitorul Sfântul Gheorghe | 3 | 2015-09-20 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Tărlungeni - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 3 | 2015-09-21 | 5-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov II | 3 | 2015-09-19 | 0-4 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Harman - F.C. Braşov II | 3 | 2015-09-20 | 0-6 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 3 | 2015-09-21 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK II Sfantul Gheorghe - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov White | 3 | 2015-09-20 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.S. Prejmer 2012 | 4 | 2015-09-27 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov II - A.S. Unirea Tărlungeni | 4 | 2015-09-27 | 11-0 | Detalii |
F.C. Braşov II - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe | 4 | 2015-09-27 | 0-0 | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.F.C. Harman | 4 | 2015-09-29 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov White - A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov | 4 | 2015-09-27 | 11-0 | Detalii |
Viitorul Sfântul Gheorghe - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK II Sfantul Gheorghe | 4 | 2015-09-27 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Prejmer 2012 - A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov II | 5 | 2015-10-04 | 0-16 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Tărlungeni - F.C. Braşov II | 5 | 2015-10-02 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 5 | 2015-10-04 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Harman - A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov | 5 | 2015-10-04 | 2-5 | Detalii |
Viitorul Sfântul Gheorghe - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov White | 5 | 2015-10-04 | 0-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK II Sfantul Gheorghe - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 5 | 2015-10-04 | 1-1 | Detalii |
F.C. Braşov II - A.S. Prejmer 2012 | 6 | 2015-10-11 | 3-0 | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.S. Unirea Tărlungeni | 6 | 2015-10-11 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe | 6 | 2015-10-11 | 0-6 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov White - A.F.C. Harman | 6 | 2015-10-12 | 15-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov II - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK II Sfantul Gheorghe | 6 | 2015-10-11 | 7-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - Viitorul Sfântul Gheorghe | 6 | 2015-10-12 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Prejmer 2012 - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 7 | 2015-10-20 | 1-5 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Tărlungeni - A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov | 7 | 2015-10-16 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - A.F.C. Harman | 7 | 2015-10-18 | 7-0 | Detalii |
Viitorul Sfântul Gheorghe - A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov II | 7 | 2015-10-18 | 0-12 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK II Sfantul Gheorghe - F.C. Braşov II | 7 | 2015-10-18 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov White | 7 | 2016-03-30 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - A.S. Prejmer 2012 | 8 | 2015-10-27 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Harman - A.S. Unirea Tărlungeni | 8 | 2015-10-26 | 0-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov White - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe | 8 | 2015-10-25 | 3-1 | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK II Sfantul Gheorghe | 8 | 2015-10-27 | 0-2 | Detalii |
F.C. Braşov II - Viitorul Sfântul Gheorghe | 8 | 2015-10-25 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov II - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 8 | 2015-10-24 | 7-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Prejmer 2012 - A.F.C. Harman | 9 | 2015-11-01 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Tărlungeni - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe | 9 | 2015-11-01 | 0-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - F.C. Braşov II | 9 | 2015-10-28 | 0-0 | Detalii |
Viitorul Sfântul Gheorghe - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 9 | 2015-11-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK II Sfantul Gheorghe - A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov | 9 | 2015-11-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov White - A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov II | 9 | 2015-10-28 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - A.S. Prejmer 2012 | 10 | 2015-11-08 | 8-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Tărlungeni - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov White | 10 | 2015-11-06 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Harman - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK II Sfantul Gheorghe | 10 | 2015-11-08 | 0-8 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - Viitorul Sfântul Gheorghe | 10 | 2015-11-08 | 2-2 | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 10 | 2015-11-09 | 0-7 | Detalii |
F.C. Braşov II - A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov II | 10 | 2015-11-08 | 0-5 | Detalii |
A.S. Prejmer 2012 - A.S. Unirea Tărlungeni | 11 | 2015-11-17 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK II Sfantul Gheorghe - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe | 11 | 2015-11-15 | 0-2 | Detalii |
Viitorul Sfântul Gheorghe - A.F.C. Harman | 11 | 2015-11-15 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov | 11 | 2015-11-15 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov II - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 11 | 2015-11-17 | 15-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov White - F.C. Braşov II | 11 | 2015-11-15 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov White - A.S. Prejmer 2012 | 12 | 2015-11-22 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK II Sfantul Gheorghe - A.S. Unirea Tărlungeni | 12 | 2015-11-22 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Viitorul Sfântul Gheorghe - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe | 12 | 2015-11-22 | 0-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.F.C. Harman | 12 | 2015-11-22 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov II - A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov | 12 | 2015-11-21 | 11-0 | Detalii |
F.C. Braşov II - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 12 | 2015-11-22 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Prejmer 2012 - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK II Sfantul Gheorghe | 13 | 2016-03-13 | 1-5 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Tărlungeni - Viitorul Sfântul Gheorghe | 13 | 2016-03-13 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 13 | 2016-03-13 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Harman - A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov II | 13 | 2016-03-13 | 0-14 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - F.C. Braşov II | 13 | 2016-03-13 | 1-5 | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov White | 13 | 2016-03-13 | 0-6 | Detalii |
Viitorul Sfântul Gheorghe - A.S. Prejmer 2012 | 14 | 2016-03-20 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.S. Unirea Tărlungeni | 14 | 2016-03-20 | 2-7 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov II - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe | 14 | 2016-03-20 | 5-1 | Detalii |
F.C. Braşov II - A.F.C. Harman | 14 | 2016-03-20 | 0-1 | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov | 14 | 2016-03-21 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov White - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK II Sfantul Gheorghe | 14 | 2016-03-20 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Prejmer 2012 - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 15 | 2016-03-27 | 0-9 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Tărlungeni - A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov II | 15 | 2016-03-24 | 0-6 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - F.C. Braşov II | 15 | 2016-03-27 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Harman - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 15 | 2016-03-30 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov White | 15 | 2016-03-30 | 0-7 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK II Sfantul Gheorghe - Viitorul Sfântul Gheorghe | 15 | 2016-03-27 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov II - A.S. Prejmer 2012 | 16 | 2016-04-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
F.C. Braşov II - A.S. Unirea Tărlungeni | 16 | 2016-03-31 | 3-3 | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe | 16 | 2016-04-06 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - A.F.C. Harman | 16 | 2016-04-05 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov White - Viitorul Sfântul Gheorghe | 16 | 2016-04-02 | 11-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK II Sfantul Gheorghe | 16 | 2016-04-02 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Prejmer 2012 - F.C. Braşov II | 17 | 2016-04-09 | 1-7 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Tărlungeni - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 17 | 2016-04-12 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov | 17 | 2016-04-10 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Harman - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov White | 17 | 2016-04-10 | 0-7 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK II Sfantul Gheorghe - A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov II | 17 | 2016-04-10 | 1-4 | Detalii |
Viitorul Sfântul Gheorghe - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 17 | 2016-04-10 | 0-1 | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.S. Prejmer 2012 | 18 | 2016-04-18 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - A.S. Unirea Tărlungeni | 18 | 2016-04-15 | 0-6 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Harman - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe | 18 | 2016-04-17 | 3-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov II - Viitorul Sfântul Gheorghe | 18 | 2016-04-18 | 9-0 | Detalii |
F.C. Braşov II - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK II Sfantul Gheorghe | 18 | 2016-04-17 | 0-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov White - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 18 | 2016-04-13 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Prejmer 2012 - A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov | 19 | 2016-04-22 | 2-6 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Tărlungeni - A.F.C. Harman | 19 | 2016-04-22 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov White | 19 | 2016-04-22 | 2-7 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK II Sfantul Gheorghe - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 19 | 2016-04-22 | 15-0 | Detalii |
Viitorul Sfântul Gheorghe - F.C. Braşov II | 19 | 2016-04-22 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov II | 19 | 2016-04-22 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Harman - A.S. Prejmer 2012 | 20 | 2016-04-24 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - A.S. Unirea Tărlungeni | 20 | 2016-04-24 | 1-0 | Detalii |
F.C. Braşov II - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 20 | 2016-04-25 | 1-0 | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - Viitorul Sfântul Gheorghe | 20 | 2016-04-24 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK II Sfantul Gheorghe | 20 | 2016-04-24 | 0-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov II - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov White | 20 | 2016-05-07 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Prejmer 2012 - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe | 21 | 2016-04-26 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov White - A.S. Unirea Tărlungeni | 21 | 2016-04-27 | 7-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK II Sfantul Gheorghe - A.F.C. Harman | 21 | 2016-04-27 | 7-0 | Detalii |
Viitorul Sfântul Gheorghe - A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov | 21 | 2016-04-27 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 21 | 2016-04-27 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov II - F.C. Braşov II | 21 | 2016-04-27 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea Tărlungeni - A.S. Prejmer 2012 | 22 | 2016-04-29 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK II Sfantul Gheorghe | 22 | 2016-04-29 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Harman - Viitorul Sfântul Gheorghe | 22 | 2016-04-30 | 8-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 22 | 2016-05-07 | 0-5 | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov II | 22 | 2016-04-29 | 0-10 | Detalii |
F.C. Braşov II - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov White | 22 | 2016-04-29 | 0-4 | Detalii |