Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - A.F.C. Harman | 1 | 2018-09-02 | 20-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.C.S. Prejmer | 1 | 2018-09-02 | 0-6 | Detalii |
C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov | 1 | 2018-09-13 | 5-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov - A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori | 1 | 2018-09-02 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Prejmer - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe | 2 | 2018-09-09 | 0-8 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tampa Brasov - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 2 | 2018-09-09 | 17-1 | Detalii |
A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori - C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov | 2 | 2018-09-08 | 4-9 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Harman - A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov | 2 | 2018-09-08 | 0-16 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov | 3 | 2018-09-16 | 11-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori | 3 | 2018-09-17 | 0-11 | Detalii |
C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov - A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov | 3 | 2018-09-15 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Prejmer - A.F.C. Harman | 3 | 2018-09-16 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe | 4 | 2018-09-23 | 3-15 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 4 | 2018-09-22 | 7-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Harman - C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov | 4 | 2018-09-21 | 1-11 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tampa Brasov - A.C.S. Prejmer | 4 | 2018-09-21 | 10-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov | 5 | 2018-09-30 | 8-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov | 5 | 2018-09-30 | 5-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tampa Brasov - A.F.C. Harman | 5 | 2018-09-30 | 12-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Prejmer - A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori | 5 | 2018-09-29 | 1-8 | Detalii |
C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe | 6 | 2018-10-07 | 1-7 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.F.C. Harman | 6 | 2018-10-07 | 16-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov - A.C.S. Prejmer | 6 | 2018-10-06 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov | 6 | 2018-10-07 | 10-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 7 | 2018-10-14 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Prejmer - C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov | 7 | 2018-10-14 | 1-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tampa Brasov - A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov | 7 | 2018-10-14 | 3-6 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Harman - A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori | 7 | 2018-10-13 | 1-24 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Harman - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe | 8 | 2018-10-21 | 0-22 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Prejmer - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 8 | 2018-10-21 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tampa Brasov - C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov | 8 | 2018-10-19 | 4-8 | Detalii |
A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori - A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov | 8 | 2018-10-21 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - A.C.S. Prejmer | 9 | 2018-10-28 | 10-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov | 9 | 2018-10-26 | 7-1 | Detalii |
C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov - A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori | 9 | 2018-10-28 | 4-6 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov - A.F.C. Harman | 9 | 2018-10-29 | 19-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tampa Brasov - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe | 10 | 2019-04-03 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 10 | 2019-03-31 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov - C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov | 10 | 2019-03-31 | 6-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Harman - A.C.S. Prejmer | 10 | 2019-04-01 | 1-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori | 11 | 2019-04-07 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov | 11 | 2019-04-06 | 2-0 | Detalii |
C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov - A.F.C. Harman | 11 | 2019-04-07 | 9-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Prejmer - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov | 11 | 2019-04-07 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe | 12 | 2019-04-13 | 4-3 | Detalii |
C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 12 | 2019-04-12 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Harman - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov | 12 | 2019-04-15 | 2-5 | Detalii |
A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori - A.C.S. Prejmer | 12 | 2019-04-14 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov | 13 | 2019-05-03 | 8-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. Harman - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 13 | 2019-04-18 | 1-9 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Prejmer - A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov | 13 | 2019-04-21 | 4-7 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Tampa Brasov - A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori | 13 | 2019-04-21 | 3-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.C.S. Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe | 14 | 2019-05-16 | 0-1 | Detalii |
C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov - A.C.S. Prejmer | 14 | 2019-05-06 | 1-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov | 14 | 2019-05-06 | 3-7 | Detalii |
A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori - A.F.C. Harman | 14 | 2019-05-05 | 9-3 | Detalii |