Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.C.S.Vointa Hurez | 1 | 2017-08-19 | 13-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Aripile Braşov - ACS SR Municipal Brasov | 1 | 2017-08-19 | 11-8 | Detalii |
C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria - A.S.Prietenii Rupea | 1 | 2017-08-19 | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti - A.S. Avantul Dumbravita | 1 | 2017-08-19 | 10-0 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni - A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov | 1 | 2017-08-19 | 2-4 | Detalii |
C.S. Inter Cristian - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 1 | 2017-08-19 | 5-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Codlea - A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi | 1 | 2017-08-19 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Olimpic Voila - A.S. Cetatea Homorod | 1 | 2017-08-19 | 1-10 | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.S. Aripile Braşov | 2 | 2017-08-26 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS SR Municipal Brasov - C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria | 2 | 2017-08-26 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti | 2 | 2017-08-26 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Avantul Dumbravita - A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni | 2 | 2017-08-26 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - C.S. Inter Cristian | 2 | 2017-08-26 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.C.S.M. Codlea | 2 | 2017-08-26 | 0-14 | Detalii |
A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi - A.S. Olimpic Voila | 2 | 2017-08-26 | 15-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S.Vointa Hurez - A.S. Cetatea Homorod | 2 | 2017-08-26 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Aripile Braşov - A.C.S.Vointa Hurez | 3 | 2017-09-02 | 9-1 | Detalii |
C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 3 | 2017-09-02 | 0-7 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS SR Municipal Brasov | 3 | 2017-09-01 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni - A.S.Prietenii Rupea | 3 | 2017-09-02 | 0-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Inter Cristian - A.S. Avantul Dumbravita | 3 | 2017-09-02 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Codlea - A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov | 3 | 2017-09-02 | 7-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Olimpic Voila - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 3 | 2017-09-02 | 0-6 | Detalii |
A.S. Cetatea Homorod - A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi | 3 | 2017-08-30 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Aripile Braşov - C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria | 4 | 2017-09-09 | 10-0 | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti | 4 | 2017-09-09 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS SR Municipal Brasov - A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni | 4 | 2017-09-09 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - C.S. Inter Cristian | 4 | 2017-09-09 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Avantul Dumbravita - A.C.S.M. Codlea | 4 | 2017-09-09 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - A.S. Olimpic Voila | 4 | 2017-09-09 | 11-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.S. Cetatea Homorod | 4 | 2017-09-10 | 3-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S.Vointa Hurez - A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi | 4 | 2017-09-09 | 0-7 | Detalii |
C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria - A.C.S.Vointa Hurez | 5 | 2017-09-16 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti - A.S. Aripile Braşov | 5 | 2017-09-16 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 5 | 2017-09-16 | 1-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Inter Cristian - ACS SR Municipal Brasov | 5 | 2017-09-16 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Codlea - A.S.Prietenii Rupea | 5 | 2017-09-16 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Olimpic Voila - A.S. Avantul Dumbravita | 5 | 2017-09-16 | 1-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Cetatea Homorod - A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov | 5 | 2017-09-16 | 2-7 | Detalii |
A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 5 | 2017-09-16 | 7-0 | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - C.S. Inter Cristian | 6 | 2017-09-23 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Aripile Braşov - A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni | 6 | 2017-09-23 | 0-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria - A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti | 6 | 2017-09-23 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S.Vointa Hurez - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 6 | 2017-09-23 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS SR Municipal Brasov - A.C.S.M. Codlea | 6 | 2017-09-19 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.S. Olimpic Voila | 6 | 2017-09-23 | 15-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Avantul Dumbravita - A.S. Cetatea Homorod | 6 | 2017-09-23 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi | 6 | 2017-09-23 | 1-8 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Codlea - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 7 | 2017-09-30 | 1-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Inter Cristian - A.S. Aripile Braşov | 7 | 2017-09-30 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni - C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria | 7 | 2017-09-30 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti - A.C.S.Vointa Hurez | 7 | 2017-09-30 | 12-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Olimpic Voila - ACS SR Municipal Brasov | 7 | 2017-09-30 | 0-9 | Detalii |
A.S. Cetatea Homorod - A.S.Prietenii Rupea | 7 | 2017-09-30 | 0-8 | Detalii |
A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi - A.S. Avantul Dumbravita | 7 | 2017-09-30 | 16-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov | 7 | 2017-09-30 | 4-2 | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.S. Olimpic Voila | 8 | 2017-10-07 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Aripile Braşov - A.C.S.M. Codlea | 8 | 2017-10-07 | 3-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria - C.S. Inter Cristian | 8 | 2017-10-07 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti - A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni | 8 | 2017-10-07 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Avantul Dumbravita - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 8 | 2017-10-07 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi | 8 | 2017-10-07 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS SR Municipal Brasov - A.S. Cetatea Homorod | 8 | 2017-10-07 | 8-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S.Vointa Hurez - A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov | 8 | 2017-10-07 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Cetatea Homorod - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 9 | 2017-10-14 | 2-7 | Detalii |
A.S. Olimpic Voila - A.S. Aripile Braşov | 9 | 2017-10-14 | 1-7 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Codlea - C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria | 9 | 2017-10-14 | 9-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Inter Cristian - A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti | 9 | 2017-10-14 | 0-0 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni - A.C.S.Vointa Hurez | 9 | 2017-10-14 | 0-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi - ACS SR Municipal Brasov | 9 | 2017-10-14 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.S.Prietenii Rupea | 9 | 2017-10-14 | 1-7 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - A.S. Avantul Dumbravita | 9 | 2017-10-14 | 4-5 | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi | 10 | 2017-10-21 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Aripile Braşov - A.S. Cetatea Homorod | 10 | 2017-10-21 | 17-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria - A.S. Olimpic Voila | 10 | 2017-10-21 | 7-1 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti - A.C.S.M. Codlea | 10 | 2017-10-21 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni - C.S. Inter Cristian | 10 | 2017-10-21 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov | 10 | 2017-10-21 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS SR Municipal Brasov - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 10 | 2017-10-21 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S.Vointa Hurez - A.S. Avantul Dumbravita | 10 | 2017-10-21 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 11 | 2017-10-27 | 0-12 | Detalii |
A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi - A.S. Aripile Braşov | 11 | 2017-10-28 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Cetatea Homorod - C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria | 11 | 2017-10-28 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Olimpic Voila - A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti | 11 | 2017-10-28 | 0-24 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Codlea - A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni | 11 | 2017-10-28 | 0-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Inter Cristian - A.C.S.Vointa Hurez | 11 | 2017-10-28 | 0-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - ACS SR Municipal Brasov | 11 | 2017-10-28 | 2-7 | Detalii |
A.S. Avantul Dumbravita - A.S.Prietenii Rupea | 11 | 2017-10-28 | 0-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S.Vointa Hurez - A.S.Prietenii Rupea | 12 | 2017-11-04 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS SR Municipal Brasov - A.S. Avantul Dumbravita | 12 | 2017-11-04 | 6-2 | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov | 12 | 2017-11-04 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Aripile Braşov - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 12 | 2017-11-04 | 12-1 | Detalii |
C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria - A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi | 12 | 2017-11-04 | 0-5 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti - A.S. Cetatea Homorod | 12 | 2017-11-04 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni - A.S. Olimpic Voila | 12 | 2017-11-04 | 9-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Inter Cristian - A.C.S.M. Codlea | 12 | 2017-11-04 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - ACS SR Municipal Brasov | 13 | 2017-11-11 | 5-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Avantul Dumbravita - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 13 | 2017-11-11 | 3-10 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - A.S. Aripile Braşov | 13 | 2017-11-11 | 0-12 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria | 13 | 2017-11-11 | 0-5 | Detalii |
A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi - A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti | 13 | 2017-11-11 | 6-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Cetatea Homorod - A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni | 13 | 2017-11-11 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Olimpic Voila - C.S. Inter Cristian | 13 | 2017-11-11 | 0-13 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Codlea - A.C.S.Vointa Hurez | 13 | 2017-11-11 | 4-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S.Vointa Hurez - ACS SR Municipal Brasov | 14 | 2017-11-18 | 2-2 | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.S.Prietenii Rupea | 14 | 2017-11-18 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Aripile Braşov - A.S. Avantul Dumbravita | 14 | 2017-11-18 | 15-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria - A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov | 14 | 2017-11-18 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 14 | 2017-11-23 | 9-0 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni - A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi | 14 | 2017-11-18 | 0-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Inter Cristian - A.S. Cetatea Homorod | 14 | 2017-11-18 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Codlea - A.S. Olimpic Voila | 14 | 2017-11-18 | 7-0 | Detalii |
ACS SR Municipal Brasov - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 15 | 2017-11-25 | 1-9 | Detalii |
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.S. Aripile Braşov | 15 | 2017-11-25 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Avantul Dumbravita - C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria | 15 | 2017-11-25 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti | 15 | 2017-11-25 | 1-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni | 15 | 2017-11-25 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi - C.S. Inter Cristian | 15 | 2017-11-25 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Cetatea Homorod - A.C.S.M. Codlea | 15 | 2017-11-25 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Olimpic Voila - A.C.S.Vointa Hurez | 15 | 2017-11-25 | 1-6 | Detalii |
A.C.S.Vointa Hurez - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 16 | 2018-03-17 | 0-5 | Detalii |
ACS SR Municipal Brasov - A.S. Aripile Braşov | 16 | 2018-03-17 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria | 16 | 2018-03-17 | 0-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Avantul Dumbravita - A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti | 16 | 2018-04-18 | 0-7 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni | 16 | 2018-03-17 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - C.S. Inter Cristian | 16 | 2018-03-17 | 0-6 | Detalii |
A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi - A.C.S.M. Codlea | 16 | 2018-03-17 | 8-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Cetatea Homorod - A.S. Olimpic Voila | 16 | 2018-03-17 | 13-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Aripile Braşov - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 17 | 2018-03-31 | 1-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria - ACS SR Municipal Brasov | 17 | 2018-03-31 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti - A.S.Prietenii Rupea | 17 | 2018-03-31 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni - A.S. Avantul Dumbravita | 17 | 2018-03-31 | 5-1 | Detalii |
C.S. Inter Cristian - A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov | 17 | 2018-03-31 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Codlea - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 17 | 2018-03-31 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Olimpic Voila - A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi | 17 | 2018-03-31 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Cetatea Homorod - A.C.S.Vointa Hurez | 17 | 2018-03-31 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S.Vointa Hurez - A.S. Aripile Braşov | 18 | 2018-04-07 | 0-13 | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria | 18 | 2018-04-06 | 8-0 | Detalii |
ACS SR Municipal Brasov - A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti | 18 | 2018-04-07 | 5-2 | Detalii |
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni | 18 | 2018-04-07 | 0-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Avantul Dumbravita - C.S. Inter Cristian | 18 | 2018-04-04 | 0-6 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - A.C.S.M. Codlea | 18 | 2018-04-07 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.S. Olimpic Voila | 18 | 2018-04-07 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi - A.S. Cetatea Homorod | 18 | 2018-04-07 | 5-1 | Detalii |
C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria - A.S. Aripile Braşov | 19 | 2018-04-14 | 1-8 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 19 | 2018-04-14 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni - ACS SR Municipal Brasov | 19 | 2018-04-14 | 4-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Inter Cristian - A.S.Prietenii Rupea | 19 | 2018-04-13 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Codlea - A.S. Avantul Dumbravita | 19 | 2018-04-14 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Olimpic Voila - A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov | 19 | 2018-04-14 | 0-8 | Detalii |
A.S. Cetatea Homorod - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 19 | 2018-04-14 | 8-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi - A.C.S.Vointa Hurez | 19 | 2018-04-14 | 6-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S.Vointa Hurez - C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria | 20 | 2018-04-21 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Aripile Braşov - A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti | 20 | 2018-04-21 | 8-3 | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni | 20 | 2018-04-21 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS SR Municipal Brasov - C.S. Inter Cristian | 20 | 2018-04-21 | 4-3 | Detalii |
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.C.S.M. Codlea | 20 | 2018-04-21 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Avantul Dumbravita - A.S. Olimpic Voila | 20 | 2018-04-21 | 17-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - A.S. Cetatea Homorod | 20 | 2018-04-21 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi | 20 | 2018-04-21 | 1-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Inter Cristian - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 21 | 2018-04-28 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni - A.S. Aripile Braşov | 21 | 2018-04-28 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti - C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria | 21 | 2018-04-28 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.C.S.Vointa Hurez | 21 | 2018-04-28 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Codlea - ACS SR Municipal Brasov | 21 | 2018-04-26 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Olimpic Voila - A.S.Prietenii Rupea | 21 | 2018-04-28 | 0-6 | Detalii |
A.S. Cetatea Homorod - A.S. Avantul Dumbravita | 21 | 2018-04-28 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi - A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov | 21 | 2018-04-28 | 10-1 | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.C.S.M. Codlea | 22 | 2018-05-02 | 8-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Aripile Braşov - C.S. Inter Cristian | 22 | 2018-05-02 | 7-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria - A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni | 22 | 2018-05-02 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S.Vointa Hurez - A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti | 22 | 2018-05-02 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ACS SR Municipal Brasov - A.S. Olimpic Voila | 22 | 2018-05-02 | 14-0 | Detalii |
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.S. Cetatea Homorod | 22 | 2018-05-02 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Avantul Dumbravita - A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi | 22 | 2018-05-02 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 22 | 2018-05-02 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Olimpic Voila - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 23 | 2018-05-05 | 0-22 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Codlea - A.S. Aripile Braşov | 23 | 2018-05-05 | 1-8 | Detalii |
C.S. Inter Cristian - C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria | 23 | 2018-05-05 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni - A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti | 23 | 2018-05-05 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.S. Avantul Dumbravita | 23 | 2018-05-08 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi - A.S.Prietenii Rupea | 23 | 2018-05-05 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Cetatea Homorod - ACS SR Municipal Brasov | 23 | 2018-05-05 | 4-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - A.C.S.Vointa Hurez | 23 | 2018-05-05 | 0-3 | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.S. Cetatea Homorod | 24 | 2018-05-12 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Aripile Braşov - A.S. Olimpic Voila | 24 | 2018-05-12 | 22-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria - A.C.S.M. Codlea | 24 | 2018-05-12 | 4-3 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti - C.S. Inter Cristian | 24 | 2018-05-12 | 0-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S.Vointa Hurez - A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni | 24 | 2018-05-12 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ACS SR Municipal Brasov - A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi | 24 | 2018-05-12 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 24 | 2018-05-12 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Avantul Dumbravita - A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov | 24 | 2018-05-12 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 25 | 2018-05-16 | 0-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Cetatea Homorod - A.S. Aripile Braşov | 25 | 2018-05-16 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Olimpic Voila - C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria | 25 | 2018-05-16 | 0-6 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Codlea - A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti | 25 | 2018-05-16 | 2-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Inter Cristian - A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni | 25 | 2018-05-16 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - A.S.Prietenii Rupea | 25 | 2018-05-16 | 1-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - ACS SR Municipal Brasov | 25 | 2018-05-16 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Avantul Dumbravita - A.C.S.Vointa Hurez | 25 | 2018-05-16 | 8-0 | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 26 | 2018-05-19 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Aripile Braşov - A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi | 26 | 2018-05-19 | 7-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria - A.S. Cetatea Homorod | 26 | 2018-05-19 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti - A.S. Olimpic Voila | 26 | 2018-05-19 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni - A.C.S.M. Codlea | 26 | 2018-05-19 | 0-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S.Vointa Hurez - C.S. Inter Cristian | 26 | 2018-05-19 | 0-11 | Detalii |
ACS SR Municipal Brasov - A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov | 26 | 2018-05-19 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.S. Avantul Dumbravita | 26 | 2018-05-19 | 6-0 | Detalii |
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.C.S.Vointa Hurez | 27 | 2018-05-26 | 14-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Avantul Dumbravita - ACS SR Municipal Brasov | 27 | 2018-05-26 | 0-11 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 27 | 2018-05-26 | 0-6 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.S. Aripile Braşov | 27 | 2018-05-26 | 3-4 | Detalii |
A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi - C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria | 27 | 2018-05-26 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Cetatea Homorod - A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti | 27 | 2018-05-26 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Olimpic Voila - A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni | 27 | 2018-05-26 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Codlea - C.S. Inter Cristian | 27 | 2018-05-26 | 0-4 | Detalii |
ACS SR Municipal Brasov - A.S.Prietenii Rupea | 28 | 2018-06-02 | 1-1 | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.S. Avantul Dumbravita | 28 | 2018-06-02 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Aripile Braşov - A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov | 28 | 2018-06-02 | 9-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 28 | 2018-06-02 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti - A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi | 28 | 2018-06-02 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni - A.S. Cetatea Homorod | 28 | 2018-06-02 | 10-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Inter Cristian - A.S. Olimpic Voila | 28 | 2018-06-02 | 8-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S.Vointa Hurez - A.C.S.M. Codlea | 28 | 2018-06-02 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS SR Municipal Brasov - A.C.S.Vointa Hurez | 29 | 2018-06-06 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - F.C. Precizia Săcele | 29 | 2018-06-05 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Avantul Dumbravita - A.S. Aripile Braşov | 29 | 2018-06-06 | 0-7 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria | 29 | 2018-06-06 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti | 29 | 2018-06-06 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi - A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni | 29 | 2018-06-06 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Cetatea Homorod - C.S. Inter Cristian | 29 | 2018-06-06 | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Olimpic Voila - A.C.S.M. Codlea | 29 | 2018-06-06 | 3-0 | Detalii |
F.C. Precizia Săcele - ACS SR Municipal Brasov | 30 | 2018-06-09 | 4-6 | Detalii |
A.S. Aripile Braşov - A.S.Prietenii Rupea | 30 | 2018-06-10 | 7-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria - A.S. Avantul Dumbravita | 30 | 2018-06-09 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti - A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov | 30 | 2018-06-09 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 30 | 2018-06-09 | 0-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Inter Cristian - A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi | 30 | 2018-06-09 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Codlea - A.S. Cetatea Homorod | 30 | 2018-06-09 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S.Vointa Hurez - A.S. Olimpic Voila | 30 | 2018-06-09 | 8-1 | Detalii |