Meciul |
Competiția |
Etapa |
Data |
Minute jucate |
# |
Total minute jucate în sezonul curent | 47' |
A.C.S. Tampa Brasov - A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti |
U-15 : Grupa Valorica III |
6 |
3 Iunie 2023 |
47' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S.M. Codlea - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov |
U-15 : Grupa Valorica III |
5 |
27 Mai 2023 |
90' |
Detalii joc
|
C.S.S.Brasovia Brasov 2 - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov |
U-15 : Grupa Valorica III |
4 |
20 Mai 2023 |
0' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov |
U-15 : Grupa Valorica III |
3 |
14 Mai 2023 |
36' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Tampa Brasov - A.C.S.M. Codlea |
U-15 : Grupa Valorica III |
2 |
6 Mai 2023 |
90' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Tampa Brasov - C.S.S.Brasovia Brasov 2 |
U-15 : Grupa Valorica III |
1 |
29 Aprilie 2023 |
90' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Tampa Brasov - A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti |
U15 CLASIC |
24 |
28 Mai 2022 |
0' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S.M. Codlea - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov |
U13 |
19 |
15 Mai 2022 |
60' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Tampa Brasov - C.S.S.Brasovia Brasov 1 |
U15 CLASIC |
19 |
30 Aprilie 2022 |
70' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Vulcan 2008 - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov |
U15 CLASIC |
18 |
27 Aprilie 2022 |
24' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Tampa Brasov - ACS Fotbal Club Brașov-Steagul Renaște 2 |
U15 CLASIC |
15 |
9 Aprilie 2022 |
36' |
Detalii joc
|
ACS Fotbal Club Brașov-Steagul Renaște 2 - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov |
U13 |
13 |
2 Aprilie 2022 |
60' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov |
U13 |
11 |
21 Noiembrie 2021 |
60' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Tampa Brasov - A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov |
U13 |
10 |
13 Noiembrie 2021 |
60' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov |
U13 |
7 |
30 Octombrie 2021 |
60' |
Detalii joc
|
C.S.M. Fagaras - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov |
U13 |
5 |
17 Octombrie 2021 |
60' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Bucegi Rasnov - A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov |
U11 ELITE (2009) |
9 |
10 Noiembrie 2019 |
60' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov - C.S. Junior Brasov |
U11 ELITE (2009) |
8 |
26 Octombrie 2019 |
60' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov - ACS SR Municipal Brasov |
U11 CLASIC (2009) |
8 |
26 Octombrie 2019 |
60' |
Detalii joc
|
C.S. Forex Braşov - A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov |
U11 ELITE (2009) |
7 |
19 Octombrie 2019 |
1' |
Detalii joc
|
C.S.M. Corona Brasov - A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov |
U11 ELITE (2009) |
6 |
11 Octombrie 2019 |
60' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov |
U11 ELITE (2009) |
3 |
21 Septembrie 2019 |
60' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S.NNN Fagaras - A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov |
U11 ELITE (2009) |
2 |
14 Septembrie 2019 |
60' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov |
U11 ELITE (2009) |
1 |
10 Septembrie 2019 |
60' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Prejmer - A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov |
Juniori E, Grupa B - Clasic |
13 |
21 Aprilie 2019 |
25' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov |
Juniori E, Grupa B - Clasic |
11 |
6 Aprilie 2019 |
25' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov - C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov |
Juniori E, Grupa B - Clasic |
10 |
31 Martie 2019 |
24' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.C.CORONA 2010 BRASOV -juniori - A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov |
Juniori E, Grupa B - Clasic |
8 |
21 Octombrie 2018 |
0' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov - A.C.S. Prejmer |
Juniori E, Grupa B - Clasic |
6 |
6 Octombrie 2018 |
25' |
Detalii joc
|
Total minute jucate | 1363' |