CUI Echipe

  Denumire CUI
1 A.C.S. Bucegi Rasnov 35692583
2 A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov 34818498
3 A.C.S. Hălchiu 32529051
4 A.C.S. Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov 34716650
5 A.C.S. Prejmer 29610856
6 A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov 27026150
7 A.C.S. Tampa Brasov 26332321
8 A.C.S.Clabucet Nord Sebes 38166532
9 A.C.S.Hoghiz 31378872
10 A.C.S.M. Codlea 15038100
11 A.C.S.NNN Fagaras 40263570
12 A.C.S.Oltul Fagaras 30453453
13 A.C.S.Partizan Ileni 30438852
14 A.C.S.Unirea Fagaras 36430564
15 A.C.S.Vointa Hurez 33143066
16 A.F.C.  Harman 10634161
17 A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi 25400436
18 A.S Ileni 22216499
19 A.S. A.C. International Brasov  
20 A.S. Aripile Braşov 17504991
21 A.S. Bucegi Moieciu  
22 A.S. Carpati Ucea  
23 A.S. Cetatea  Homorod 39060156
24 A.S. Cetatea Apaţa 2001 14549921
25 A.S. Cetățenii Ghimbav 37228530
26 A.S. Olimpic Voila 6621627
27 A.S. Poiana Marului 29517235
28 A.S. Progresul Voivodeni 6621627
29 A.S. Recolta  Budila  
30 A.S. Vulcan 2008 24153460
31 A.S.Beclereana  Beclean 26359904
32 A.S.Benelux Cincu 33759423
33 A.S.Bradul Sinca 36429578
34 A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni 38800159
35 A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti 13479437
36 A.S.C.Vistea Mare 39802107
37 A.S.Cetatea Breaza  
38 A.S.Dacia Copacel  
39 A.S.Luceafarul Margineni 34473089
40 A.S.Mandra 6621624
41 A.S.Olimpia Sasciori 36423630
42 A.S.Prietenii Rupea 38889637
43 A.S.Sageata Dragus 31852576
44 A.S.Sercaiana Sercaia 6621627
45 A.S.Spartanii Pojorta 39891040
46 A.S.Transilvania Felmer 36051420
47 A.S.Viitorul Recea 36817405
48 ACS   SR Municipal Brasov 38999192
49 Asociatia ACS Viitorul Brasov 36961256
50 C.F. Benţa Braşov 26531251
51 C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria 33911832
52 C.S. Forex Braşov 11290813
53 C.S. Inter Cristian 25871697
54 C.S. Junior Brasov 16446213
55 C.S. Olimpic Cetate Rasnov 33537559
56 C.S.M. Corona Brasov 40906900
57 C.S.M. Fagaras 25993732
58 C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov 4688604
59 C.S.S. Fagaras 29404953
60 F.C. Energia Unirea  Feldioara 13186143
61 F.C. Precizia Săcele 9176320
62 F.S.Voila 6621627

AUTENTIFICARE

Intră în contul de arbitru Intră în contul de observator
TOP