CUI Echipe
Nr. Nume Echipa CUI
1 ACSM Codlea 15038100
2 AFCS Carpați Berivoi           25400436
3 AS Aripile Brașov  
4 ACSVointa Hurez  33143066
5 AS Cetatea Rupea - Homorod  
6 ACS Hălchiu RO32529051
7 ACS Olimpic Cetate Râșnov 33537559
8 AS Înfrățirea Agromec Hărman 10634161
9 Ca Voila Olimpică 6621627
10 AS Viitorul Ghimbav  
11 AS Vulcan 24153460
12 CS Chimia Oras Victoria 33971832
13 ASF Zărnești 13479437
14 AS FC Precizia Săcele 9176320
15 CS Inter Cristian  
16 FC Energia Unirea Feldioara 13186143
17 AS Cetatea Apata 14549921
18 AS Vointa Maierus 15728780
19 AS Prejmer 29610856
20 ASProgresul Voivodeni 6621627
21 ASOC.Sageata Dragus 31852576
22 ACSPartizan Ileni 30438852
23 ACSHoghiz 31378872
24 AFCSebes 2011 29133684
25 ASOltul Fagaras 30453453
26 ASPoiana Marului 29517235
27 ASTransilvania Felmer 6621627
28 ASVad  
29 ASSercaiana Sercaia  
30 ASIleni 22216499
31 ASBeclereana Beclean  
32 ASCarpati Ucea  
33 FSVoila 6621627
34 ASBenelux Cincu         33759423
35 A.S.C.Vistea Mare         39802107
36 ASOlimpia Sercaita  
37 ASLuceafarul Margineni        34473089
38 ACSPrietenii Rupea  
39 C.S.M.Fagaras         25993732
40 ASSpartanii Pojorta         39891040
41 ASMandra 6621627
42 ASReceana Recea  
43 ASOlimpia Sasciori         36423630
44 ASAvantul Iasi  
45 ASC Corona 2010 27464061
46 CS Coltea 1920 Brașov 34818498
47 CSS Brasovia Brasov 46886004

 

Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe