Liga a IV-a, sezon 2022/2023

Program competițional

Meciul Etapa Data Scor Detalii
A.S. Foresta Armeniş - STĂ12022-09-03-Detalii
A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis - A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier12022-09-0411-0Detalii
C.S. Oravita - A.C.S. Rapid Buchin12022-09-03-Detalii
A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș - C.S. Moldova Nouă12022-09-045-0Detalii
C.S. Oțelu Roșu - F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca12022-09-033-1Detalii
C.S.O. Anina - A.C.S. Nera Bozovici12022-09-043-0Detalii
A.F.C. Voința Lupac II - F.C. Nera Bogodinț12022-09-044-0Detalii
C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti - A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea12022-09-033-3Detalii
A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier - A.S. Foresta Armeniş22022-09-113-0Detalii
A.C.S. Rapid Buchin - A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis22022-09-11-Detalii
C.S. Moldova Nouă - C.S. Oravita22022-09-112-0Detalii
F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca - A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș22022-09-101-1Detalii
A.C.S. Nera Bozovici - C.S. Oțelu Roșu22022-09-112-0Detalii
F.C. Nera Bogodinț - C.S.O. Anina22022-09-102-5Detalii
A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea - A.F.C. Voința Lupac II22022-09-102-1Detalii
STĂ - C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti22022-09-10-Detalii
STĂ - A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier32022-09-17-Detalii
A.S. Foresta Armeniş - A.C.S. Rapid Buchin32022-09-18-Detalii
A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis - C.S. Moldova Nouă32022-09-182-1Detalii
C.S. Oravita - F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca32022-09-186-2Detalii
A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș - A.C.S. Nera Bozovici32022-09-176-1Detalii
C.S. Oțelu Roșu - F.C. Nera Bogodinț32022-09-172-1Detalii
C.S.O. Anina - A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea32022-09-173-1Detalii
A.F.C. Voința Lupac II - C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti32022-09-185-0Detalii
A.C.S. Rapid Buchin - A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier42022-09-25-Detalii
C.S. Moldova Nouă - A.S. Foresta Armeniş42022-09-248-1Detalii
F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca - A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis42022-09-241-2Detalii
A.C.S. Nera Bozovici - C.S. Oravita42022-09-246-2Detalii
F.C. Nera Bogodinț - A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș42022-09-240-7Detalii
A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea - C.S. Oțelu Roșu42022-09-254-0Detalii
C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti - C.S.O. Anina42022-09-253-5Detalii
A.F.C. Voința Lupac II - STĂ42022-09-24-Detalii
STĂ - A.C.S. Rapid Buchin52022-10-01-Detalii
A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier - C.S. Moldova Nouă52022-10-012-1Detalii
A.S. Foresta Armeniş - F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca52022-10-023-5Detalii
A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis - A.C.S. Nera Bozovici52022-10-023-1Detalii
C.S. Oravita - F.C. Nera Bogodinț52022-10-012-0Detalii
A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș - A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea52022-10-012-1Detalii
C.S. Oțelu Roșu - C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti52022-10-013-0Detalii
C.S.O. Anina - A.F.C. Voința Lupac II52022-10-016-2Detalii
A.C.S. Nera Bozovici - A.S. Foresta Armeniş62022-10-0812-0Detalii
F.C. Nera Bogodinț - A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis62022-10-090-5Detalii
A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea - C.S. Oravita62022-10-093-0Detalii
C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti - A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș62022-10-090-4Detalii
A.F.C. Voința Lupac II - C.S. Oțelu Roșu62022-10-092-3Detalii
C.S.O. Anina - STĂ62022-10-08-Detalii
F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca - A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier62022-10-083-1Detalii
C.S. Moldova Nouă - A.C.S. Rapid Buchin62022-10-08-Detalii
A.S. Foresta Armeniş - F.C. Nera Bogodinț72022-10-161-2Detalii
A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis - A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea72022-10-161-4Detalii
C.S. Oravita - C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti72022-10-153-0Detalii
A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș - A.F.C. Voința Lupac II72022-10-164-2Detalii
C.S. Oțelu Roșu - C.S.O. Anina72022-10-153-3Detalii
A.C.S. Rapid Buchin - F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca72022-10-16-Detalii
A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier - A.C.S. Nera Bozovici72022-10-163-0Detalii
STĂ - C.S. Moldova Nouă72022-10-15-Detalii
A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea - A.S. Foresta Armeniş82022-10-2312-0Detalii
C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti - A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis82022-10-231-6Detalii
A.F.C. Voința Lupac II - C.S. Oravita82022-10-232-0Detalii
C.S.O. Anina - A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș82022-10-221-1Detalii
C.S. Oțelu Roșu - STĂ82022-10-22-Detalii
F.C. Nera Bogodinț - A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier82022-10-220-2Detalii
A.C.S. Nera Bozovici - A.C.S. Rapid Buchin82022-10-22-Detalii
F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca - C.S. Moldova Nouă82022-10-223-1Detalii
A.S. Foresta Armeniş - C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti92022-10-301-4Detalii
A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis - A.F.C. Voința Lupac II92022-10-295-0Detalii
C.S. Oravita - C.S.O. Anina92022-10-301-2Detalii
A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș - C.S. Oțelu Roșu92022-10-303-0Detalii
C.S. Moldova Nouă - A.C.S. Nera Bozovici92022-10-298-1Detalii
A.C.S. Rapid Buchin - F.C. Nera Bogodinț92022-10-30-Detalii
A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier - A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea92022-10-302-0Detalii
STĂ - F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca92022-10-29-Detalii
A.F.C. Voința Lupac II - A.S. Foresta Armeniş102022-11-062-1Detalii
C.S.O. Anina - A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis102022-11-063-4Detalii
C.S. Oțelu Roșu - C.S. Oravita102022-11-050-3Detalii
A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș - STĂ102022-11-05-Detalii
C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti - A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier102022-11-060-1Detalii
A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea - A.C.S. Rapid Buchin102022-11-05-Detalii
F.C. Nera Bogodinț - C.S. Moldova Nouă102022-11-050-2Detalii
A.C.S. Nera Bozovici - F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca102022-11-063-7Detalii
A.S. Foresta Armeniş - C.S.O. Anina112022-11-131-10Detalii
A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis - C.S. Oțelu Roșu112022-11-1312-0Detalii
C.S. Oravita - A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș112022-11-121-2Detalii
STĂ - A.C.S. Nera Bozovici112022-11-12-Detalii
A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier - A.F.C. Voința Lupac II112022-11-123-0Detalii
A.C.S. Rapid Buchin - C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti112022-11-13-Detalii
C.S. Moldova Nouă - A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea112022-11-124-3Detalii
F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca - F.C. Nera Bogodinț112022-11-128-1Detalii
C.S. Oravita - STĂ12-Detalii
A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș - A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis122022-11-201-0Detalii
C.S. Oțelu Roșu - A.S. Foresta Armeniş122022-11-193-1Detalii
C.S.O. Anina - A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier122022-11-193-0Detalii
A.F.C. Voința Lupac II - A.C.S. Rapid Buchin12-Detalii
C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti - C.S. Moldova Nouă122022-11-200-0Detalii
A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea - F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca122022-11-203-4Detalii
F.C. Nera Bogodinț - A.C.S. Nera Bozovici122022-11-192-4Detalii
A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis - C.S. Oravita132022-11-275-0Detalii
A.S. Foresta Armeniş - A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș132022-11-271-6Detalii
A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier - C.S. Oțelu Roșu132022-11-275-1Detalii
A.C.S. Rapid Buchin - C.S.O. Anina13-Detalii
C.S. Moldova Nouă - A.F.C. Voința Lupac II132022-11-264-0Detalii
F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca - C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti132022-11-2711-0Detalii
A.C.S. Nera Bozovici - A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea132022-11-272-2Detalii
STĂ - F.C. Nera Bogodinț13-Detalii
A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis - STĂ14-Detalii
C.S. Oravita - A.S. Foresta Armeniş142022-12-03-Detalii
A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș - A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier142022-12-03-Detalii
C.S. Oțelu Roșu - A.C.S. Rapid Buchin14-Detalii
C.S.O. Anina - C.S. Moldova Nouă142022-12-04-Detalii
A.F.C. Voința Lupac II - F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca142022-12-04-Detalii
C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti - A.C.S. Nera Bozovici142022-12-04-Detalii
A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea - F.C. Nera Bogodinț142022-12-04-Detalii
A.S. Foresta Armeniş - A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis152022-12-10-Detalii
A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier - C.S. Oravita152022-12-10-Detalii
A.C.S. Rapid Buchin - A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș15-Detalii
C.S. Moldova Nouă - C.S. Oțelu Roșu152022-12-10-Detalii
F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca - C.S.O. Anina152022-12-10-Detalii
A.C.S. Nera Bozovici - A.F.C. Voința Lupac II152022-12-10-Detalii
F.C. Nera Bogodinț - C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti152022-12-10-Detalii
STĂ - A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea15-Detalii
STĂ - A.S. Foresta Armeniş16-Detalii
A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier - A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis16-Detalii
A.C.S. Rapid Buchin - C.S. Oravita161970-01-01-Detalii
C.S. Moldova Nouă - A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș16-Detalii
F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca - C.S. Oțelu Roșu16-Detalii
A.C.S. Nera Bozovici - C.S.O. Anina16-Detalii
F.C. Nera Bogodinț - A.F.C. Voința Lupac II16-Detalii
A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea - C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti16-Detalii
A.S. Foresta Armeniş - A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier17-Detalii
A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis - A.C.S. Rapid Buchin17-Detalii
C.S. Oravita - C.S. Moldova Nouă17-Detalii
A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș - F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca17-Detalii
C.S. Oțelu Roșu - A.C.S. Nera Bozovici17-Detalii
C.S.O. Anina - F.C. Nera Bogodinț17-Detalii
A.F.C. Voința Lupac II - A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea17-Detalii
C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti - STĂ17-Detalii
A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier - STĂ18-Detalii
A.C.S. Rapid Buchin - A.S. Foresta Armeniş181970-01-01-Detalii
C.S. Moldova Nouă - A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis18-Detalii
F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca - C.S. Oravita18-Detalii
A.C.S. Nera Bozovici - A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș18-Detalii
F.C. Nera Bogodinț - C.S. Oțelu Roșu18-Detalii
A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea - C.S.O. Anina18-Detalii
C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti - A.F.C. Voința Lupac II18-Detalii
A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier - A.C.S. Rapid Buchin19-Detalii
A.S. Foresta Armeniş - C.S. Moldova Nouă19-Detalii
A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis - F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca19-Detalii
C.S. Oravita - A.C.S. Nera Bozovici19-Detalii
A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș - F.C. Nera Bogodinț19-Detalii
C.S. Oțelu Roșu - A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea19-Detalii
C.S.O. Anina - C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti19-Detalii
STĂ - A.F.C. Voința Lupac II19-Detalii
A.C.S. Rapid Buchin - STĂ201970-01-01-Detalii
C.S. Moldova Nouă - A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier20-Detalii
F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca - A.S. Foresta Armeniş20-Detalii
A.C.S. Nera Bozovici - A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis20-Detalii
F.C. Nera Bogodinț - C.S. Oravita20-Detalii
A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea - A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș20-Detalii
C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti - C.S. Oțelu Roșu20-Detalii
A.F.C. Voința Lupac II - C.S.O. Anina20-Detalii
A.S. Foresta Armeniş - A.C.S. Nera Bozovici21-Detalii
A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis - F.C. Nera Bogodinț21-Detalii
C.S. Oravita - A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea21-Detalii
A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș - C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti21-Detalii
C.S. Oțelu Roșu - A.F.C. Voința Lupac II21-Detalii
STĂ - C.S.O. Anina21-Detalii
A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier - F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca21-Detalii
A.C.S. Rapid Buchin - C.S. Moldova Nouă211970-01-01-Detalii
F.C. Nera Bogodinț - A.S. Foresta Armeniş22-Detalii
A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea - A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis22-Detalii
C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti - C.S. Oravita22-Detalii
A.F.C. Voința Lupac II - A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș22-Detalii
C.S.O. Anina - C.S. Oțelu Roșu22-Detalii
F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca - A.C.S. Rapid Buchin22-Detalii
A.C.S. Nera Bozovici - A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier22-Detalii
C.S. Moldova Nouă - STĂ22-Detalii
A.S. Foresta Armeniş - A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea23-Detalii
A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis - C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti23-Detalii
C.S. Oravita - A.F.C. Voința Lupac II23-Detalii
A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș - C.S.O. Anina23-Detalii
STĂ - C.S. Oțelu Roșu23-Detalii
A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier - F.C. Nera Bogodinț23-Detalii
A.C.S. Rapid Buchin - A.C.S. Nera Bozovici231970-01-01-Detalii
C.S. Moldova Nouă - F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca23-Detalii
C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti - A.S. Foresta Armeniş24-Detalii
A.F.C. Voința Lupac II - A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis24-Detalii
C.S.O. Anina - C.S. Oravita24-Detalii
C.S. Oțelu Roșu - A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș24-Detalii
A.C.S. Nera Bozovici - C.S. Moldova Nouă24-Detalii
F.C. Nera Bogodinț - A.C.S. Rapid Buchin24-Detalii
A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea - A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier24-Detalii
F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca - STĂ24-Detalii
A.S. Foresta Armeniş - A.F.C. Voința Lupac II25-Detalii
A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis - C.S.O. Anina25-Detalii
C.S. Oravita - C.S. Oțelu Roșu25-Detalii
STĂ - A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș25-Detalii
A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier - C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti25-Detalii
A.C.S. Rapid Buchin - A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea251970-01-01-Detalii
C.S. Moldova Nouă - F.C. Nera Bogodinț25-Detalii
F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca - A.C.S. Nera Bozovici25-Detalii
C.S.O. Anina - A.S. Foresta Armeniş26-Detalii
C.S. Oțelu Roșu - A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis26-Detalii
A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș - C.S. Oravita26-Detalii
A.C.S. Nera Bozovici - STĂ26-Detalii
A.F.C. Voința Lupac II - A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier26-Detalii
C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti - A.C.S. Rapid Buchin26-Detalii
A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea - C.S. Moldova Nouă26-Detalii
F.C. Nera Bogodinț - F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca26-Detalii
STĂ - C.S. Oravita27-Detalii
A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis - A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș27-Detalii
A.S. Foresta Armeniş - C.S. Oțelu Roșu27-Detalii
A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier - C.S.O. Anina27-Detalii
A.C.S. Rapid Buchin - A.F.C. Voința Lupac II271970-01-01-Detalii
C.S. Moldova Nouă - C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti27-Detalii
F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca - A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea27-Detalii
A.C.S. Nera Bozovici - F.C. Nera Bogodinț27-Detalii
C.S. Oravita - A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis28-Detalii
A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș - A.S. Foresta Armeniş28-Detalii
C.S. Oțelu Roșu - A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier28-Detalii
C.S.O. Anina - A.C.S. Rapid Buchin28-Detalii
A.F.C. Voința Lupac II - C.S. Moldova Nouă28-Detalii
C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti - F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca28-Detalii
A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea - A.C.S. Nera Bozovici28-Detalii
F.C. Nera Bogodinț - STĂ28-Detalii
STĂ - A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis29-Detalii
A.S. Foresta Armeniş - C.S. Oravita29-Detalii
A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier - A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș29-Detalii
A.C.S. Rapid Buchin - C.S. Oțelu Roșu291970-01-01-Detalii
C.S. Moldova Nouă - C.S.O. Anina29-Detalii
F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca - A.F.C. Voința Lupac II29-Detalii
A.C.S. Nera Bozovici - C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti29-Detalii
F.C. Nera Bogodinț - A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea29-Detalii
A.C.S. 2017 Slatina Timis - A.S. Foresta Armeniş30-Detalii
C.S. Oravita - A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier30-Detalii
A.C.S. Magica Balta Caransebeș - A.C.S. Rapid Buchin30-Detalii
C.S. Oțelu Roșu - C.S. Moldova Nouă30-Detalii
C.S.O. Anina - F.C.S. Bistra Glimboca30-Detalii
A.F.C. Voința Lupac II - A.C.S. Nera Bozovici30-Detalii
C.S. Narcisa Zerveşti - F.C. Nera Bogodinț30-Detalii
A.C.S. 1955 Minerul Dognecea - STĂ30-Detalii

AUTENTIFICARE

Intră în contul de arbitru Intră în contul de observator
TOP