Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
A.S. Croaţia Clocotici - A.S. Minerul Dognecea | 1 | 2014-09-07 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Voinţa Lupac - A.S. Intersport Măureni | 1 | 2014-09-07 | 6-2 | Detalii |
A.S. F.C. Ramna 2000 - A.S. Viitorul Vermeş | 1 | 2014-09-07 | 0-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Voinţa Şoşdea - A.S. Gmirak Berzovia | 1 | 2014-09-07 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Viitorul Vrani - A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier | 1 | 2014-09-07 | 8-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Minerul Dognecea - A.S. Partizan Nermed | 2 | 2014-09-14 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Intersport Măureni - A.S. Croaţia Clocotici | 2 | 2014-09-13 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Viitorul Vermeş - A.S. Voinţa Lupac | 2 | 2014-09-14 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Gmirak Berzovia - A.S. F.C. Ramna 2000 | 2 | 2014-09-14 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier - A.S. Voinţa Şoşdea | 2 | 2014-09-13 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Partizan Nermed - A.S. Intersport Măureni | 3 | 2014-09-21 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Croaţia Clocotici - A.S. Viitorul Vermeş | 3 | 2014-09-21 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Voinţa Lupac - A.S. Gmirak Berzovia | 3 | 2014-09-21 | 4-4 | Detalii |
A.S. F.C. Ramna 2000 - A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier | 3 | 2014-09-21 | 12-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Voinţa Şoşdea - A.C.S. Viitorul Vrani | 3 | 2014-09-21 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Viitorul Vermeş - A.S. Partizan Nermed | 4 | 2014-09-28 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Gmirak Berzovia - A.S. Croaţia Clocotici | 4 | 2014-09-28 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier - A.S. Voinţa Lupac | 4 | 2014-09-28 | 0-7 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Viitorul Vrani - A.S. F.C. Ramna 2000 | 4 | 2014-09-28 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Intersport Măureni - A.S. Minerul Dognecea | 4 | 2014-09-28 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Partizan Nermed - A.S. Gmirak Berzovia | 5 | 2014-10-05 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Croaţia Clocotici - A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier | 5 | 2014-10-05 | 6-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Voinţa Lupac - A.C.S. Viitorul Vrani | 5 | 2014-10-04 | 5-2 | Detalii |
A.S. F.C. Ramna 2000 - A.S. Voinţa Şoşdea | 5 | 2014-10-05 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Minerul Dognecea - A.S. Viitorul Vermeş | 5 | 2014-10-05 | 5-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier - A.S. Partizan Nermed | 6 | 2014-10-12 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Viitorul Vrani - A.S. Croaţia Clocotici | 6 | 2014-10-12 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Voinţa Şoşdea - A.S. Voinţa Lupac | 6 | 2014-10-12 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Gmirak Berzovia - A.S. Minerul Dognecea | 6 | 2014-10-12 | 4-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Viitorul Vermeş - A.S. Intersport Măureni | 6 | 2014-12-07 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Partizan Nermed - A.C.S. Viitorul Vrani | 7 | 2014-10-19 | 8-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Croaţia Clocotici - A.S. Voinţa Şoşdea | 7 | 2014-10-19 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Voinţa Lupac - A.S. F.C. Ramna 2000 | 7 | 2014-10-19 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Intersport Măureni - A.S. Gmirak Berzovia | 7 | 2014-10-19 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Minerul Dognecea - A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier | 7 | 2014-10-19 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Voinţa Şoşdea - A.S. Partizan Nermed | 8 | 2014-10-26 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. F.C. Ramna 2000 - A.S. Croaţia Clocotici | 8 | 2014-10-26 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Viitorul Vrani - A.S. Minerul Dognecea | 8 | 2014-10-26 | 1-5 | Detalii |
A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier - A.S. Intersport Măureni | 8 | 2014-10-26 | 1-7 | Detalii |
A.S. Gmirak Berzovia - A.S. Viitorul Vermeş | 8 | 2014-10-26 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Partizan Nermed - A.S. F.C. Ramna 2000 | 9 | 2014-11-01 | 4-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Croaţia Clocotici - A.S. Voinţa Lupac | 9 | 2014-11-01 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Viitorul Vermeş - A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier | 9 | 2014-11-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Intersport Măureni - A.C.S. Viitorul Vrani | 9 | 2014-11-01 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Minerul Dognecea - A.S. Voinţa Şoşdea | 9 | 2014-11-01 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Voinţa Lupac - A.S. Partizan Nermed | 10 | 2014-11-09 | 6-2 | Detalii |
A.S. F.C. Ramna 2000 - A.S. Minerul Dognecea | 10 | 2014-12-07 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Voinţa Şoşdea - A.S. Intersport Măureni | 10 | 2014-11-09 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Viitorul Vrani - A.S. Viitorul Vermeş | 10 | 2014-11-09 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier - A.S. Gmirak Berzovia | 10 | 2014-11-09 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Partizan Nermed - A.S. Croaţia Clocotici | 11 | 2014-11-15 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Minerul Dognecea - A.S. Voinţa Lupac | 11 | 2015-02-26 | 6-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Intersport Măureni - A.S. F.C. Ramna 2000 | 11 | 2014-11-15 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Viitorul Vermeş - A.S. Voinţa Şoşdea | 11 | 2014-11-15 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Gmirak Berzovia - A.C.S. Viitorul Vrani | 11 | 2014-11-15 | 6-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Minerul Dognecea - A.S. Croaţia Clocotici | 12 | 2014-11-23 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Intersport Măureni - A.S. Voinţa Lupac | 12 | 2014-11-23 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Viitorul Vermeş - A.S. F.C. Ramna 2000 | 12 | 2014-11-23 | 5-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Gmirak Berzovia - A.S. Voinţa Şoşdea | 12 | 2014-11-23 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier - A.C.S. Viitorul Vrani | 12 | 2014-11-23 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Partizan Nermed - A.S. Minerul Dognecea | 13 | 2014-11-30 | 1-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Croaţia Clocotici - A.S. Intersport Măureni | 13 | 2014-11-30 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Voinţa Lupac - A.S. Viitorul Vermeş | 13 | 2014-11-30 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. F.C. Ramna 2000 - A.S. Gmirak Berzovia | 13 | 2014-11-30 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Voinţa Şoşdea - A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier | 13 | 2014-11-30 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Intersport Măureni - A.S. Partizan Nermed | 14 | 2015-03-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Viitorul Vermeş - A.S. Croaţia Clocotici | 14 | 2015-03-08 | 5-6 | Detalii |
A.S. Gmirak Berzovia - A.S. Voinţa Lupac | 14 | 2015-03-08 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier - A.S. F.C. Ramna 2000 | 14 | 2015-03-08 | 0-6 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Viitorul Vrani - A.S. Voinţa Şoşdea | 14 | 2015-03-08 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Partizan Nermed - A.S. Viitorul Vermeş | 15 | 2015-03-15 | 5-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Croaţia Clocotici - A.S. Gmirak Berzovia | 15 | 2015-03-15 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Voinţa Lupac - A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier | 15 | 2015-03-15 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. F.C. Ramna 2000 - A.C.S. Viitorul Vrani | 15 | 2015-03-15 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Minerul Dognecea - A.S. Intersport Măureni | 15 | 2015-03-15 | 13-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Gmirak Berzovia - A.S. Partizan Nermed | 16 | 2015-03-22 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier - A.S. Croaţia Clocotici | 16 | 2015-03-22 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Viitorul Vrani - A.S. Voinţa Lupac | 16 | 2015-03-22 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Voinţa Şoşdea - A.S. F.C. Ramna 2000 | 16 | 2015-03-22 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Viitorul Vermeş - A.S. Minerul Dognecea | 16 | 2015-03-22 | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Partizan Nermed - A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier | 17 | 2015-03-29 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Croaţia Clocotici - A.C.S. Viitorul Vrani | 17 | 2015-03-29 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Voinţa Lupac - A.S. Voinţa Şoşdea | 17 | 2015-04-19 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Minerul Dognecea - A.S. Gmirak Berzovia | 17 | 2015-03-29 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Intersport Măureni - A.S. Viitorul Vermeş | 17 | 2015-03-29 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Viitorul Vrani - A.S. Partizan Nermed | 18 | 2015-04-05 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Voinţa Şoşdea - A.S. Croaţia Clocotici | 18 | 2015-04-04 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. F.C. Ramna 2000 - A.S. Voinţa Lupac | 18 | 2015-04-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Gmirak Berzovia - A.S. Intersport Măureni | 18 | 2015-04-05 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier - A.S. Minerul Dognecea | 18 | 2015-04-05 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Partizan Nermed - A.S. Voinţa Şoşdea | 19 | 2015-04-11 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Croaţia Clocotici - A.S. F.C. Ramna 2000 | 19 | 2015-04-19 | 9-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Minerul Dognecea - A.C.S. Viitorul Vrani | 19 | 2015-04-19 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Intersport Măureni - A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier | 19 | 2015-04-19 | 7-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Viitorul Vermeş - A.S. Gmirak Berzovia | 19 | 2015-04-19 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. F.C. Ramna 2000 - A.S. Partizan Nermed | 20 | 2015-04-26 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Voinţa Lupac - A.S. Croaţia Clocotici | 20 | 2015-04-26 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier - A.S. Viitorul Vermeş | 20 | 2015-04-26 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Viitorul Vrani - A.S. Intersport Măureni | 20 | 2015-04-26 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Voinţa Şoşdea - A.S. Minerul Dognecea | 20 | 2015-04-26 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Partizan Nermed - A.S. Voinţa Lupac | 21 | 2015-05-17 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Minerul Dognecea - A.S. F.C. Ramna 2000 | 21 | 2015-05-02 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Intersport Măureni - A.S. Voinţa Şoşdea | 21 | 2015-05-03 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Viitorul Vermeş - A.C.S. Viitorul Vrani | 21 | 2015-05-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Gmirak Berzovia - A.S. Banatul Ocna de Fier | 21 | 2015-05-03 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Croaţia Clocotici - A.S. Partizan Nermed | 22 | 2015-05-10 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Voinţa Lupac - A.S. Minerul Dognecea | 22 | 2015-05-10 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. F.C. Ramna 2000 - A.S. Intersport Măureni | 22 | 2015-05-10 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Voinţa Şoşdea - A.S. Viitorul Vermeş | 22 | 2015-05-10 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Viitorul Vrani - A.S. Gmirak Berzovia | 22 | 2015-05-10 | 0-3 | Detalii |