Liga a VI-a, sezon 2019/2020

Program competițional

Meciul Etapa Data Scor Detalii
Dunărea Ostrov - Ulmetum Pantelimon12019-09-012-0Detalii
Luceafărul Amzacea - Flacara Viisoara12019-09-012-2Detalii
Trophaeum Adamclisi - AS Independenţa12019-09-016-0Detalii
Viitorul Cobadin - AS Bărăganu12019-09-014-1Detalii
Pescăruşul Gîrliciu - CS Medgidia12019-09-012-3Detalii
Viitorul Cuza Voda - Vointa Cochirleni12019-09-018-0Detalii
Pescarul Ghindăreşti - Gloria Seimeni12019-09-013-0Detalii
Flacara Viisoara - Dunărea Ostrov22019-09-084-1Detalii
AS Independenţa - Luceafărul Amzacea22019-09-082-0Detalii
AS Bărăganu - Trophaeum Adamclisi22019-09-080-5Detalii
CS Medgidia - Viitorul Cobadin22019-09-082-1Detalii
Vointa Cochirleni - Pescăruşul Gîrliciu22019-09-083-0Detalii
Gloria Seimeni - Viitorul Cuza Voda22019-09-080-3Detalii
Ulmetum Pantelimon - Pescarul Ghindăreşti22019-09-082-1Detalii
Dunărea Ostrov - AS Independenţa32019-09-153-2Detalii
Luceafărul Amzacea - AS Bărăganu32019-09-152-0Detalii
Trophaeum Adamclisi - CS Medgidia32019-09-157-2Detalii
Viitorul Cobadin - Vointa Cochirleni32019-09-155-2Detalii
Pescăruşul Gîrliciu - Gloria Seimeni32019-09-153-1Detalii
Viitorul Cuza Voda - Pescarul Ghindăreşti32019-09-155-3Detalii
Flacara Viisoara - Ulmetum Pantelimon32019-09-154-4Detalii
AS Bărăganu - Dunărea Ostrov42019-09-225-2Detalii
CS Medgidia - Luceafărul Amzacea42019-09-223-4Detalii
Vointa Cochirleni - Trophaeum Adamclisi42019-09-221-4Detalii
Gloria Seimeni - Viitorul Cobadin42019-09-225-1Detalii
Pescarul Ghindăreşti - Pescăruşul Gîrliciu42019-09-225-1Detalii
Ulmetum Pantelimon - Viitorul Cuza Voda42019-09-221-2Detalii
AS Independenţa - Flacara Viisoara42019-09-224-0Detalii
Dunărea Ostrov - CS Medgidia52019-09-291-11Detalii
Luceafărul Amzacea - Vointa Cochirleni52019-09-296-3Detalii
Trophaeum Adamclisi - Gloria Seimeni52019-09-291-0Detalii
Viitorul Cobadin - Pescarul Ghindăreşti52019-09-294-2Detalii
Pescăruşul Gîrliciu - Viitorul Cuza Voda52019-09-292-1Detalii
AS Independenţa - Ulmetum Pantelimon52019-09-291-0Detalii
Flacara Viisoara - AS Bărăganu52019-09-294-1Detalii
Vointa Cochirleni - Dunărea Ostrov62019-10-0610-2Detalii
Gloria Seimeni - Luceafărul Amzacea62019-10-063-2Detalii
Pescarul Ghindăreşti - Trophaeum Adamclisi62019-10-062-2Detalii
Viitorul Cuza Voda - Viitorul Cobadin62019-10-063-2Detalii
AS Bărăganu - AS Independenţa62019-10-064-3Detalii
CS Medgidia - Flacara Viisoara62019-10-067-0Detalii
Ulmetum Pantelimon - Pescăruşul Gîrliciu62019-10-063-0Detalii
Dunărea Ostrov - Gloria Seimeni72019-10-132-3Detalii
Luceafărul Amzacea - Pescarul Ghindăreşti72019-10-131-0Detalii
Trophaeum Adamclisi - Viitorul Cuza Voda72019-10-131-3Detalii
Viitorul Cobadin - Pescăruşul Gîrliciu72019-10-134-2Detalii
AS Bărăganu - Ulmetum Pantelimon72019-10-131-2Detalii
AS Independenţa - CS Medgidia72019-10-136-2Detalii
Flacara Viisoara - Vointa Cochirleni72019-10-132-6Detalii
Pescarul Ghindăreşti - Dunărea Ostrov82019-10-203-0Detalii
Viitorul Cuza Voda - Luceafărul Amzacea82019-10-205-2Detalii
Pescăruşul Gîrliciu - Trophaeum Adamclisi82019-10-202-3Detalii
Viitorul Cobadin - Ulmetum Pantelimon82019-10-203-2Detalii
CS Medgidia - AS Bărăganu82019-10-209-3Detalii
Vointa Cochirleni - AS Independenţa82019-10-203-5Detalii
Gloria Seimeni - Flacara Viisoara82019-10-207-1Detalii
Dunărea Ostrov - Viitorul Cuza Voda92019-10-270-3Detalii
Luceafărul Amzacea - Pescăruşul Gîrliciu92019-10-270-2Detalii
Trophaeum Adamclisi - Viitorul Cobadin92019-10-271-1Detalii
Ulmetum Pantelimon - CS Medgidia92019-10-271-5Detalii
AS Bărăganu - Vointa Cochirleni92019-10-273-3Detalii
AS Independenţa - Gloria Seimeni92019-10-272-0Detalii
Flacara Viisoara - Pescarul Ghindăreşti92019-10-272-2Detalii
Pescăruşul Gîrliciu - Dunărea Ostrov102019-11-037-0Detalii
Viitorul Cobadin - Luceafărul Amzacea102019-11-032-0Detalii
Trophaeum Adamclisi - Ulmetum Pantelimon102019-11-035-1Detalii
Vointa Cochirleni - CS Medgidia102019-11-032-3Detalii
Gloria Seimeni - AS Bărăganu102019-11-032-0Detalii
Pescarul Ghindăreşti - AS Independenţa102019-11-031-1Detalii
Viitorul Cuza Voda - Flacara Viisoara102019-11-033-2Detalii
Dunărea Ostrov - Viitorul Cobadin112019-11-091-4Detalii
Luceafărul Amzacea - Trophaeum Adamclisi112019-11-090-2Detalii
Ulmetum Pantelimon - Vointa Cochirleni112019-11-100-3Detalii
CS Medgidia - Gloria Seimeni112019-11-101-0Detalii
AS Bărăganu - Pescarul Ghindăreşti112019-11-101-4Detalii
AS Independenţa - Viitorul Cuza Voda112019-11-100-1Detalii
Flacara Viisoara - Pescăruşul Gîrliciu112019-11-101-8Detalii
Trophaeum Adamclisi - Dunărea Ostrov122019-11-175-1Detalii
Luceafărul Amzacea - Ulmetum Pantelimon122019-11-174-1Detalii
Gloria Seimeni - Vointa Cochirleni122019-11-177-0Detalii
Pescarul Ghindăreşti - CS Medgidia122019-11-172-1Detalii
Viitorul Cuza Voda - AS Bărăganu122019-11-1711-0Detalii
Pescăruşul Gîrliciu - AS Independenţa122019-11-170-3Detalii
Viitorul Cobadin - Flacara Viisoara122019-11-174-0Detalii
Dunărea Ostrov - Luceafărul Amzacea132019-11-235-2Detalii
Flacara Viisoara - Trophaeum Adamclisi132019-11-240-4Detalii
AS Independenţa - Viitorul Cobadin132019-11-241-3Detalii
AS Bărăganu - Pescăruşul Gîrliciu132019-11-246-5Detalii
CS Medgidia - Viitorul Cuza Voda132019-11-247-0Detalii
Vointa Cochirleni - Pescarul Ghindăreşti132019-11-243-3Detalii
Ulmetum Pantelimon - Gloria Seimeni132019-11-243-0Detalii
Ulmetum Pantelimon - Dunărea Ostrov142020-03-22-Detalii
Flacara Viisoara - Luceafărul Amzacea142020-03-22-Detalii
AS Independenţa - Trophaeum Adamclisi142020-03-22-Detalii
AS Bărăganu - Viitorul Cobadin142020-03-22-Detalii
CS Medgidia - Pescăruşul Gîrliciu142020-03-22-Detalii
Vointa Cochirleni - Viitorul Cuza Voda142020-03-22-Detalii
Gloria Seimeni - Pescarul Ghindăreşti142020-03-22-Detalii
Dunărea Ostrov - Flacara Viisoara152020-03-29-Detalii
Luceafărul Amzacea - AS Independenţa152020-03-29-Detalii
Trophaeum Adamclisi - AS Bărăganu152020-03-29-Detalii
Viitorul Cobadin - CS Medgidia152020-03-29-Detalii
Pescăruşul Gîrliciu - Vointa Cochirleni152020-03-29-Detalii
Viitorul Cuza Voda - Gloria Seimeni152020-03-29-Detalii
Pescarul Ghindăreşti - Ulmetum Pantelimon152020-03-29-Detalii
AS Independenţa - Dunărea Ostrov162020-04-05-Detalii
AS Bărăganu - Luceafărul Amzacea162020-04-05-Detalii
CS Medgidia - Trophaeum Adamclisi162020-04-05-Detalii
Vointa Cochirleni - Viitorul Cobadin162020-04-05-Detalii
Gloria Seimeni - Pescăruşul Gîrliciu162020-04-05-Detalii
Pescarul Ghindăreşti - Viitorul Cuza Voda162020-04-05-Detalii
Ulmetum Pantelimon - Flacara Viisoara162020-04-05-Detalii
Dunărea Ostrov - AS Bărăganu172020-04-12-Detalii
Luceafărul Amzacea - CS Medgidia172020-04-12-Detalii
Trophaeum Adamclisi - Vointa Cochirleni172020-04-12-Detalii
Viitorul Cobadin - Gloria Seimeni172020-04-12-Detalii
Pescăruşul Gîrliciu - Pescarul Ghindăreşti172020-04-12-Detalii
Viitorul Cuza Voda - Ulmetum Pantelimon172020-04-12-Detalii
Flacara Viisoara - AS Independenţa172020-04-12-Detalii
CS Medgidia - Dunărea Ostrov182020-04-18-Detalii
Vointa Cochirleni - Luceafărul Amzacea182020-04-18-Detalii
Gloria Seimeni - Trophaeum Adamclisi182020-04-18-Detalii
Pescarul Ghindăreşti - Viitorul Cobadin182020-04-18-Detalii
Viitorul Cuza Voda - Pescăruşul Gîrliciu182020-04-18-Detalii
Ulmetum Pantelimon - AS Independenţa182020-04-18-Detalii
AS Bărăganu - Flacara Viisoara182020-04-18-Detalii
Dunărea Ostrov - Vointa Cochirleni192020-04-26-Detalii
Luceafărul Amzacea - Gloria Seimeni192020-04-26-Detalii
Trophaeum Adamclisi - Pescarul Ghindăreşti192020-04-26-Detalii
Viitorul Cobadin - Viitorul Cuza Voda192020-04-26-Detalii
AS Independenţa - AS Bărăganu192020-04-26-Detalii
Flacara Viisoara - CS Medgidia192020-04-26-Detalii
Pescăruşul Gîrliciu - Ulmetum Pantelimon192020-04-26-Detalii
Gloria Seimeni - Dunărea Ostrov202020-05-03-Detalii
Pescarul Ghindăreşti - Luceafărul Amzacea202020-05-03-Detalii
Viitorul Cuza Voda - Trophaeum Adamclisi202020-05-03-Detalii
Pescăruşul Gîrliciu - Viitorul Cobadin202020-05-03-Detalii
Ulmetum Pantelimon - AS Bărăganu202020-05-03-Detalii
CS Medgidia - AS Independenţa202020-05-03-Detalii
Vointa Cochirleni - Flacara Viisoara202020-05-03-Detalii
Dunărea Ostrov - Pescarul Ghindăreşti212020-05-10-Detalii
Luceafărul Amzacea - Viitorul Cuza Voda212020-05-10-Detalii
Trophaeum Adamclisi - Pescăruşul Gîrliciu212020-05-10-Detalii
Ulmetum Pantelimon - Viitorul Cobadin212020-05-10-Detalii
AS Bărăganu - CS Medgidia212020-05-10-Detalii
AS Independenţa - Vointa Cochirleni212020-05-10-Detalii
Flacara Viisoara - Gloria Seimeni212020-05-10-Detalii
Viitorul Cuza Voda - Dunărea Ostrov222020-05-17-Detalii
Pescăruşul Gîrliciu - Luceafărul Amzacea222020-05-17-Detalii
Viitorul Cobadin - Trophaeum Adamclisi222020-05-17-Detalii
CS Medgidia - Ulmetum Pantelimon222020-05-17-Detalii
Vointa Cochirleni - AS Bărăganu222020-05-17-Detalii
Gloria Seimeni - AS Independenţa222020-05-17-Detalii
Pescarul Ghindăreşti - Flacara Viisoara222020-05-17-Detalii
Dunărea Ostrov - Pescăruşul Gîrliciu232020-05-24-Detalii
Luceafărul Amzacea - Viitorul Cobadin232020-05-24-Detalii
Ulmetum Pantelimon - Trophaeum Adamclisi232020-05-24-Detalii
CS Medgidia - Vointa Cochirleni232020-05-24-Detalii
AS Bărăganu - Gloria Seimeni232020-05-24-Detalii
AS Independenţa - Pescarul Ghindăreşti232020-05-24-Detalii
Flacara Viisoara - Viitorul Cuza Voda232020-05-24-Detalii
Viitorul Cobadin - Dunărea Ostrov242020-05-31-Detalii
Trophaeum Adamclisi - Luceafărul Amzacea242020-05-31-Detalii
Vointa Cochirleni - Ulmetum Pantelimon242020-05-31-Detalii
Gloria Seimeni - CS Medgidia242020-05-31-Detalii
Pescarul Ghindăreşti - AS Bărăganu242020-05-31-Detalii
Viitorul Cuza Voda - AS Independenţa242020-05-31-Detalii
Pescăruşul Gîrliciu - Flacara Viisoara242020-05-31-Detalii
Dunărea Ostrov - Trophaeum Adamclisi252020-06-07-Detalii
Ulmetum Pantelimon - Luceafărul Amzacea252020-06-07-Detalii
Vointa Cochirleni - Gloria Seimeni252020-06-07-Detalii
CS Medgidia - Pescarul Ghindăreşti252020-06-07-Detalii
AS Bărăganu - Viitorul Cuza Voda252020-06-07-Detalii
AS Independenţa - Pescăruşul Gîrliciu252020-06-07-Detalii
Flacara Viisoara - Viitorul Cobadin252020-06-07-Detalii
Luceafărul Amzacea - Dunărea Ostrov262020-06-14-Detalii
Trophaeum Adamclisi - Flacara Viisoara262020-06-14-Detalii
Viitorul Cobadin - AS Independenţa262020-06-14-Detalii
Pescăruşul Gîrliciu - AS Bărăganu262020-06-14-Detalii
Viitorul Cuza Voda - CS Medgidia262020-06-14-Detalii
Pescarul Ghindăreşti - Vointa Cochirleni262020-06-14-Detalii
Gloria Seimeni - Ulmetum Pantelimon262020-06-14-Detalii

AUTENTIFICARE

Intră în contul de arbitru Intră în contul de observator
TOP