Marti, 19-03-2024 |
1 |
ACS Kinder Constanta CS Lumina
|
Marea Neagra / Eforie Nord |
Juniori E, E1 U10 2014, etapa 13 |
16:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Miercuri, 20-03-2024 |
Niciun meci |
Joi, 21-03-2024 |
1 |
AS Real Navodari Academia Hagi
|
Complex Hagi / Ovidiu |
Juniori D, D1 U12 2012, etapa 13 |
16:30 |
- | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Academia Hagi 3 CS Eforie
|
Complex Hagi / Ovidiu |
Juniori E, E3 U8 2016, etapa 13 |
17:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Vineri, 22-03-2024 |
1 |
AS Aurora 23 August CS Poseidon Limanu
|
Aurora / 23 August |
Juniori E, E U11 2013 seria Sud, etapa 13 |
16:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
2 |
FCV Farul Constanta 2 CS Poseidon Limanu
|
Complex Hagi / Ovidiu |
Juniori C, C1 U14 2010, etapa 13 |
16:30 |
- | - | - | - | - |
3 |
AS Viva Sport Constanța Academia Hagi
|
Complex Hagi / Ovidiu |
Juniori E, E3 U8 2016, etapa 13 |
17:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
4 |
CS Agigea CS Sparta Techirghiol 2
|
Central / Agigea |
Juniori E, E2 U9 2015 seria Sud, etapa 13 |
18:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Sambata, 23-03-2024 |
1 |
FCV Farul Constanta Academia Hagi 3
|
Complex Hagi / Ovidiu |
Juniori E, E U11 2013 seria Nord, etapa 13 |
08:30 |
- | - | - | - | - |
2 |
CS Victoria Cumpăna AS Primavera Constanta
|
Victoria / Cumpăna |
Juniori E, E2 U9 2015 seria Sud, etapa 13 |
08:30 |
- | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Academia Hagi 2 Academia Hagi 4
|
Complex Hagi / Ovidiu |
Juniori E, E3 U8 2016, etapa 13 |
08:30 |
- | - | - | - | - |
4 |
ACS Luceafarul Constanta CSO Murfatlar
|
CFR / Constanţa |
Juniori E, E U11 2013 seria Nord, etapa 13 |
09:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
5 |
CS Lumina AS Voinţa Valu lui Traian
|
Lumina / Lumina |
Juniori D, D1 U12 2012, etapa 13 |
09:30 |
- | - | - | - | - |
6 |
FCV Farul Constanta CS Sparta Techirghiol
|
Complex Hagi / Ovidiu |
Juniori D, D1 U12 2012, etapa 13 |
09:30 |
- | - | - | - | - |
7 |
CS Victoria Cumpăna CS Eforie
|
Victoria / Cumpăna |
Juniori E, E U11 2013 seria Sud, etapa 13 |
09:30 |
- | - | - | - | - |
8 |
CS Viitorul Cobadin CS Poseidon Limanu
|
Stadion Viisoara / Viisoara |
Juniori E, E2 U9 2015 seria Sud, etapa 13 |
09:30 |
- | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Academia Hagi 1 AS Gloria Albeşti
|
Complex Hagi / Ovidiu |
Juniori E, E U11 2013 seria Sud, etapa 13 |
10:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Academia Hagi 5 Academia Hagi
|
Complex Hagi / Ovidiu |
Juniori E, E2 U9 2015 seria Nord, etapa 13 |
10:30 |
- | - | - | - | - |
11 |
FCV Farul Constanta 2 ACS Luceafarul Constanta
|
Complex Farul / Constanta |
Juniori D, D1 U12 2012, etapa 13 |
10:45 |
- | - | - | - | - |
12 |
AS Unirea Topraisar CS Sparta Techirghiol
|
Central / Topraisar |
Juniori C, C U15 2009 seria Sud, etapa 13 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Academia Hagi 2 Academia Hagi
|
Complex Hagi / Ovidiu |
Juniori E, E1 U10 2014, etapa 13 |
12:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
14 |
FCV Farul Constanta CS Navodari
|
Complex Hagi / Ovidiu |
Juniori D, D U13 2011 seria Nord, etapa 13 |
13:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
15 |
ACS Luceafarul Constanta AS Viva Sport Constanța
|
CFR / Constanţa |
Juniori E, E1 U10 2014, etapa 13 |
13:30 |
- | - | - | - | - |
16 |
ACS Kinder Constanta FCV Farul Constanta 2
|
Marea Neagra / Eforie Nord |
Juniori E, E U11 2013 seria Sud, etapa 13 |
15:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
17 |
CS Sparta Techirghiol CS Sparta Techirghiol 2
|
Central / Techirghiol |
Juniori E, E U11 2013 seria Sud, etapa 13 |
15:30 |
- | - | - | - | - |
18 |
ACS Kinder Constanta AS Arka Constanta
|
Marea Neagra / Eforie Nord |
Juniori D, D U13 2011 seria Sud, etapa 13 |
16:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
19 |
CS Victoria Cumpăna ACS Luceafarul Constanta
|
Victoria / Cumpăna |
Juniori C, C U15 2009 seria Sud, etapa 13 |
16:45 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Duminica, 24-03-2024 |
1 |
Academia Hagi AS Unirea Topraisar
|
Complex Hagi / Ovidiu |
Juniori D, D U13 2011 seria Sud, etapa 13 |
09:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
2 |
CS Sparta Techirghiol CS Farul Tuzla
|
Central / Techirghiol |
Juniori D, D U13 2011 seria Sud, etapa 13 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
3 |
CS Sparta Techirghiol CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
|
Central / Techirghiol |
Juniori E, E1 U10 2014, etapa 13 |
12:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
4 |
AS Viva Sport Constanța CS Viitorul Harsova
|
Central / Agigea |
Juniori D, D U13 2011 seria Nord, etapa 13 |
13:30 |
- | - | - | - | - |
5 |
CSO Murfatlar AS Arsenal Constanta
|
Central / Murfatlar |
Juniori D, D U13 2011 seria Nord, etapa 13 |
14:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
6 |
CS Eforie AS Viva Sport Constanța
|
Central / Agigea |
Juniori C, C1 U14 2010, etapa 13 |
14:45 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Luni, 25-03-2024 |
Niciun meci |
Marti, 26-03-2024 |
Niciun meci |