Lotul de arbitri

Lotul National "Liga I"
Stoianof Sebastian Florin ( Constanţa )
Lotul National "Liga a II-a"
Ionita Eduard ( Constanţa )
Marcu Claudiu ( Constanta )
Miron Florin ( Constanta )
Iacob Florin ( Constanta )
Ionus Erchian ( Medgidia )
Lotul "Liga a III-a"
Nae Ionel ( Constanta )
Pascu Cristian Antonio ( Constanta )
Brandusa Silviu ( Constanta )
Carson Marian ( Constanta )
Tanase Cristian ( Constanta )
Categoria I
Abdula Ilmaz ( Constanta )
Antohi Andi Ionel ( Lazu )
Azmi Levent ( Mangalia )
Bartic Madalin Alexandru ( Constanta )
Bercea Bogdan Marian ( Constanta )
Bodnar Gabriel ( Constanta )
Brandusa Cristian ( Constanta )
Buzulica Teodor Andrei ( Mangalia )
Gheorghe Valentin ( Constanta )
Gherasim Sorin ( Constanţa )
Gradinariu Ioan Costin ( Constanta )
Iacovlev Tudor ( Constanta )
Lazer Nicolae ( Constanta )
Lazer George Marian ( Constanta )
Lemnaru Alexandru Gabriel ( Constanta )
Lica Iurgen Ciprian ( Constanta )
Litu Cosmin ( Constanta )
Marin Livian ( Techirghiol )
Martinescu Viorel Bogdan ( Mangalia )
Micu Dorian ( Constanta )
Minea Danut Romica ( Constanta )
Mocanu Ionut ( Constanta )
Negru Andrei Razvan ( Mangalia )
Negura Alexandru Marian ( Mangalia )
Pagau Dragos Iulian ( Constanta )
Sauciuc Claudiu Teodor ( Mangalia )
Saven Nicolas Viorel ( Constanta )
Serban Matei ( Constanta )
Sivriu Dan ( Ion Corvin )
Soptelea Cristian ( Constanta )
Soptelea Claudiu ( Constanta )
Spiridon Lucian Cristian ( Constanta )
Stanga Adrian ( Agigea )
Stefanescu Marian ( Constanta )
Stefanescu Eugen ( Constanta )
Stefanescu Eduard ( Constanta )
Svet Augustin George ( Constanta )
Tiron Alexandru Madalin ( Mangalia )
Toader Catalin ( Navodari )
Tudor Vasilica ( Constanta )
Vintu Marian ( Mangalia )
Zaharia Adrian Remus ( Constanta )
Zelca Constantin ( Ovidiu )
Antoci Claudiu ( Constanta )
Barbu Iulian ( Constanta )
Boboc Vlad Nicolae ( Constanta )
Burlacu Voicu Lilian ( Constanta )
Cioiu Marian Daniel ( Agigea )
Cirstocea Vasile Stefan ( Constanta )
Crasovski Emanuel ( Constanta )
Dobrinas Florin Daniel ( Constanta )
Dutu Bogdan ( Constanta )
Fulea Nicusor ( Mangalia )
Gavriluc Georgian Virgil ( Constanta )
Gheldiagi Servin ( Constanţa )
Gheorghe Ionut Silviu ( Constanta )
Gospodin Maria ( Constanţa )
Ilie Valentin Alin ( Constanta )
Lepadatu Cristian ( Mangalia )
Mihal Dumitru ( Constanta )
Nae Ovidiu ( Constanta )
Nae Florin ( Navodari )
Neagu Alexandru Iulian ( Constanta )
Nedelcu Alexandru George ( Constanta )
Paduraru Sorin ( Constanţa )
Pelican George ( Constanta )
Sarbu Tudor ( Constanta )
Simedre Stefan ( Seimenii Mici )
Simion Mircea ( Constanta )
Simion Marian ( Constanta )
Sivriu Dan ( Constanta )
Stan Raul Adrian ( Constanta )
Szoke Eduard Bela ( Constanta )
Ticamuca Ionut ( Constanta )
Vasilateanu Sorin ( Valu Lui Traian )
Categoria a II-a
Abacioaiei George Daniel ( Mangalia )
Basalic Eduard Cristian ( Constanta )
Belciug Eugen ( Constanţa )
Cenusa Antonio ( Constanta )
Comsa Sebastian Robert ( Constanta )
Daileanu Robert ( Cogealac )
Delcea Adrian Valentin ( Navodari )
Gemambet Edvin ( Castelu )
Giubegan Agnes ( Constanta )
Groza Sergiu Alin ( Constanta )
Ilie Cristian Eduard ( Constanta )
Ionescu Nicolae ( Medgidia )
Lint Nicolae Daniel ( Constanta )
Lupu Alexandru ( Constanta )
Macovei Mihai ( Constanta )
Maliu Ionut Stelian ( Constanta )
Marleneanu Costel ( Constanta )
Mihal Leni Bianca ( Constanta )
Mocanu Liviu ( Constanta )
Mosoiu George Dan ( Ovidiu )
Nedelcu Dragos Stefan ( Constanta )
Novac Andreea Cristina ( Poarta Alba )
Ogiolan Alexandru Andrei ( Constanta )
Oloeriu Paul ( Mangalia )
Popa Razvan Adrian ( Mangalia )
Popescu Stefania Teodora ( Constanta )
Popescu Sorin Ene Lucian ( Constanta )
Pravdencu Ionut Dorian ( Navodari )
Pricope George Marian ( Ciocarlia de Sus )
Stoian Valentin Emanuel ( Oltina )
Vasile Alin Marian ( Castelu )
Vatra Nicolas ( Constanta )
Visan Andrei ( Constanta )
Vladut Eugen ( Mangalia )
Stagiari
Apas Melen ( Medgidia )
Apatichioaie Silviu ( CONSTANTA )
Aramitu Ionut ( Mangalia )
Astafei Stefan Iulian ( Mangalia )
Balan Adrian ( 23 August )
Baranga Daniel Vasile ( Mangalia )
Barbu Elena Valentina ( Medgidia )
Barzoiu Ovidiu Marian ( Mangalia )
Burdulea Alex Lucian ( Mangalia )
Candea Andrei Constantin ( Medgidia )
Cazacu Gheorghe ( Mangalia )
Ciausu Cristian Ionut ( Constanta )
Curti Samira Andreea ( Medgidia )
Danciu Emilian ( CONSTANTA )
Dima Ionut ( Medgidia )
Dogaru Mihai ( Navodari )
Dolha Matei Lucian ( Constanta )
Domnica Cosmin ( Mangalia )
Doroiman Gabriel ( Medgidia )
Draghici Dragos ( Medgidia )
Draghici Andrei ( Medgidia )
Dumitru Daniela Ionela ( Castelu )
Duta Elena ( Razoarele )
Fricosu Danut Emanuel ( Navodari )
Gheorghe Titi ( Medgidia )
Gheorghe Iulian Costel ( Constanta )
Ghinet Nina ( Corbu )
Girba Aniela Elena` ( Medgidia )
Grosu Robert Alexandru ( Medgidia )
Grumes Vlad ( Mangalia )
Iacovlev Cristinel ( Constanța )
Ilie Ionut ( Mangalia )
Ion Adriana Nicoleta ( Medgidia )
Lepadatu Cosmin ( Mangalia )
Lungu Ionut ( Navodari )
Marin Eduard ( Mangalia )
Marlaneanu Sebastian ( Constanta )
Melen Apas ( Medgidia )
Micu George Adrian ( Medgidia )
Nistor Cristian Marius ( Constanta )
Nitu Stefan Cristian ( Mangalia )
Ors Gabriel ( Murfatlar )
Osman Ervin Daniar ( Mangalia )
Osman Eden ( Medgidia )
Pomalius Viorel ( Medgidia )
Pomalius Ionut Alexandru ( Medgidia )
Prunoiu Cosmin Constantin ( Constanta )
Robu Marian Robert ( Mangalia )
Sbarcea Ionut Liviu ( Mangalia )
Serban Alin ( Medgidia )
Tataru Bogdan Iulian ( Mangalia )
Tipa Ionut Cornel ( Constanta )
Trasca Cristian Robert ( Constanta )
Vintila Raul George ( Cumpana )
Visan Gabriel Bogdan ( Constanta )
Viziru Vladut ( Baneasa )
Vlad Robert Ionut ( Navodari )
Zaharia Alexandru ( Mangalia )
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe