Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
CS Trophaeum Adamclisi - STA | 1 | | - | Detalii |
CS Negru Voda - Dunărea Ostrov | 1 | | 4-0 | Detalii |
Old Boys Cobadin - AS Viisoara | 1 | | 2-2 | Detalii |
I.T.C - AS Vointa Cochirleni | 1 | | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS Independenţa - AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin | 1 | | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Viisoara - Fulgerul Chirnogeni | 1 | | 1-9 | Detalii |
AS Bărăganu - CS Lumina | 1 | | 2-3 | Detalii |
Dunărea Ostrov - CS Trophaeum Adamclisi | 2 | 2018-09-09 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Viisoara - CS Negru Voda | 2 | 2018-09-09 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Cochirleni - Old Boys Cobadin | 2 | 2018-09-09 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin - I.T.C | 2 | 2018-09-09 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Fulgerul Chirnogeni - AS Independenţa | 2 | 2018-09-09 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Lumina - AS Flacara Viisoara | 2 | 2018-09-09 | 12-4 | Detalii |
STA - AS Bărăganu | 2 | 2018-09-09 | - | Detalii |
CS Trophaeum Adamclisi - AS Viisoara | 3 | 2018-09-16 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Negru Voda - AS Vointa Cochirleni | 3 | 2018-09-16 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Old Boys Cobadin - AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin | 3 | 2018-09-16 | 0-1 | Detalii |
I.T.C - Fulgerul Chirnogeni | 3 | 2018-09-16 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Independenţa - CS Lumina | 3 | 2018-09-16 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Viisoara - AS Bărăganu | 3 | 2018-09-16 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Dunărea Ostrov - STA | 3 | 2018-09-16 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Cochirleni - CS Trophaeum Adamclisi | 4 | 2018-09-23 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin - CS Negru Voda | 4 | 2018-09-23 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Fulgerul Chirnogeni - Old Boys Cobadin | 4 | 2018-09-23 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Lumina - I.T.C | 4 | 2018-09-23 | 0-6 | Detalii |
AS Bărăganu - AS Independenţa | 4 | 2018-09-23 | 1-1 | Detalii |
STA - AS Flacara Viisoara | 4 | 2018-09-23 | - | Detalii |
AS Viisoara - Dunărea Ostrov | 4 | 2018-09-23 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Trophaeum Adamclisi - AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin | 5 | 2018-09-30 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CS Negru Voda - Fulgerul Chirnogeni | 5 | 2018-09-29 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Old Boys Cobadin - CS Lumina | 5 | 2018-09-30 | 3-1 | Detalii |
I.T.C - AS Bărăganu | 5 | 2018-09-30 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Independenţa - AS Flacara Viisoara | 5 | 2018-09-30 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Viisoara - STA | 5 | 2018-09-30 | - | Detalii |
Dunărea Ostrov - AS Vointa Cochirleni | 5 | 2018-09-30 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Fulgerul Chirnogeni - CS Trophaeum Adamclisi | 6 | 2018-10-07 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Lumina - CS Negru Voda | 6 | 2018-10-06 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Bărăganu - Old Boys Cobadin | 6 | 2018-10-07 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Viisoara - I.T.C | 6 | 2018-10-07 | 2-9 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Cochirleni - AS Viisoara | 6 | 2018-10-07 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin - Dunărea Ostrov | 6 | 2018-10-07 | 7-0 | Detalii |
STA - AS Independenţa | 6 | 2018-10-07 | - | Detalii |
CS Trophaeum Adamclisi - CS Lumina | 7 | 2018-10-14 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Negru Voda - AS Bărăganu | 7 | 2018-10-17 | 5-1 | Detalii |
Old Boys Cobadin - AS Flacara Viisoara | 7 | 2018-10-14 | 6-2 | Detalii |
I.T.C - AS Independenţa | 7 | 2018-10-14 | 10-4 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Cochirleni - STA | 7 | 2018-10-14 | - | Detalii |
AS Viisoara - AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin | 7 | 2018-10-14 | 0-2 | Detalii |
Dunărea Ostrov - Fulgerul Chirnogeni | 7 | 2018-10-14 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Bărăganu - CS Trophaeum Adamclisi | 8 | 2018-10-21 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Viisoara - CS Negru Voda | 8 | 2018-10-21 | 0-6 | Detalii |
AS Independenţa - Old Boys Cobadin | 8 | 2018-10-21 | 4-0 | Detalii |
I.T.C - STA | 8 | 2018-10-21 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin - AS Vointa Cochirleni | 8 | 2018-10-21 | 5-1 | Detalii |
Fulgerul Chirnogeni - AS Viisoara | 8 | 2018-10-21 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Lumina - Dunărea Ostrov | 8 | 2018-10-21 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Trophaeum Adamclisi - AS Flacara Viisoara | 9 | 2018-10-28 | 9-1 | Detalii |
CS Negru Voda - AS Independenţa | 9 | 2018-10-28 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Old Boys Cobadin - I.T.C | 9 | 2018-10-28 | 0-2 | Detalii |
STA - AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin | 9 | 2018-10-28 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Cochirleni - Fulgerul Chirnogeni | 9 | 2018-10-28 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Viisoara - CS Lumina | 9 | 2018-10-28 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Dunărea Ostrov - AS Bărăganu | 9 | 2018-10-28 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Independenţa - CS Trophaeum Adamclisi | 10 | 2018-11-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
I.T.C - CS Negru Voda | 10 | 2018-11-04 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Old Boys Cobadin - STA | 10 | 2018-11-04 | - | Detalii |
Fulgerul Chirnogeni - AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin | 10 | 2018-11-04 | 1-5 | Detalii |
CS Lumina - AS Vointa Cochirleni | 10 | 2018-11-04 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Bărăganu - AS Viisoara | 10 | 2018-11-04 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Viisoara - Dunărea Ostrov | 10 | 2018-11-04 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Trophaeum Adamclisi - I.T.C | 11 | 2018-11-11 | 2-5 | Detalii |
CS Negru Voda - Old Boys Cobadin | 11 | 2018-11-11 | 4-1 | Detalii |
STA - Fulgerul Chirnogeni | 11 | 2018-11-11 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin - CS Lumina | 11 | 2018-11-11 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Cochirleni - AS Bărăganu | 11 | 2018-11-11 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Viisoara - AS Flacara Viisoara | 11 | 2018-11-11 | 4-0 | Detalii |
Dunărea Ostrov - AS Independenţa | 11 | 2018-11-11 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Old Boys Cobadin - CS Trophaeum Adamclisi | 12 | 2018-11-18 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Negru Voda - STA | 12 | 2018-11-18 | - | Detalii |
CS Lumina - Fulgerul Chirnogeni | 12 | 2018-11-18 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Bărăganu - AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin | 12 | 2018-11-18 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Viisoara - AS Vointa Cochirleni | 12 | 2018-11-18 | 0-10 | Detalii |
AS Independenţa - AS Viisoara | 12 | 2018-11-18 | 2-3 | Detalii |
I.T.C - Dunărea Ostrov | 12 | 2018-11-18 | 7-1 | Detalii |
CS Trophaeum Adamclisi - CS Negru Voda | 13 | 2018-11-25 | 1-5 | Detalii |
Dunărea Ostrov - Old Boys Cobadin | 13 | 2018-11-25 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Viisoara - I.T.C | 13 | 2018-11-25 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Cochirleni - AS Independenţa | 13 | 2018-11-25 | 9-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin - AS Flacara Viisoara | 13 | 2018-11-25 | 8-0 | Detalii |
Fulgerul Chirnogeni - AS Bărăganu | 13 | 2018-11-25 | 9-2 | Detalii |
STA - CS Lumina | 13 | 2018-11-25 | - | Detalii |
STA - CS Trophaeum Adamclisi | 14 | 2019-03-24 | - | Detalii |
Dunărea Ostrov - CS Negru Voda | 14 | 2019-03-23 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Viisoara - Old Boys Cobadin | 14 | 2019-03-24 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Cochirleni - I.T.C | 14 | 2019-03-24 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin - AS Independenţa | 14 | 2019-03-24 | 13-1 | Detalii |
Fulgerul Chirnogeni - AS Flacara Viisoara | 14 | 2019-03-24 | 9-1 | Detalii |
CS Lumina - AS Bărăganu | 14 | 2019-03-24 | 10-3 | Detalii |
CS Trophaeum Adamclisi - Dunărea Ostrov | 15 | 2019-03-31 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Negru Voda - AS Viisoara | 15 | 2019-03-30 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Old Boys Cobadin - AS Vointa Cochirleni | 15 | 2019-03-31 | 0-4 | Detalii |
I.T.C - AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin | 15 | 2019-03-31 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Independenţa - Fulgerul Chirnogeni | 15 | 2019-03-31 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Viisoara - CS Lumina | 15 | 2019-03-31 | 0-10 | Detalii |
AS Bărăganu - STA | 15 | 2019-03-31 | - | Detalii |
AS Viisoara - CS Trophaeum Adamclisi | 16 | 2019-04-07 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Cochirleni - CS Negru Voda | 16 | 2019-04-07 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin - Old Boys Cobadin | 16 | 2019-04-07 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Fulgerul Chirnogeni - I.T.C | 16 | 2019-04-07 | 4-4 | Detalii |
CS Lumina - AS Independenţa | 16 | 2019-04-07 | 11-1 | Detalii |
AS Bărăganu - AS Flacara Viisoara | 16 | 2019-04-07 | 7-1 | Detalii |
STA - Dunărea Ostrov | 16 | 2019-04-07 | - | Detalii |
CS Trophaeum Adamclisi - AS Vointa Cochirleni | 17 | 2019-04-14 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CS Negru Voda - AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin | 17 | 2019-04-14 | 1-3 | Detalii |
Old Boys Cobadin - Fulgerul Chirnogeni | 17 | 2019-04-14 | 1-2 | Detalii |
I.T.C - CS Lumina | 17 | 2019-04-14 | 1-7 | Detalii |
AS Independenţa - AS Bărăganu | 17 | 2019-04-14 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Viisoara - STA | 17 | 2019-04-14 | - | Detalii |
Dunărea Ostrov - AS Viisoara | 17 | 2019-04-14 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin - CS Trophaeum Adamclisi | 18 | 2019-04-21 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Fulgerul Chirnogeni - CS Negru Voda | 18 | 2019-04-21 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Lumina - Old Boys Cobadin | 18 | 2019-04-21 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS Bărăganu - I.T.C | 18 | 2019-04-21 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Viisoara - AS Independenţa | 18 | 2019-04-21 | 1-4 | Detalii |
STA - AS Viisoara | 18 | 2019-04-21 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Cochirleni - Dunărea Ostrov | 18 | 2019-04-21 | 6-3 | Detalii |
CS Trophaeum Adamclisi - Fulgerul Chirnogeni | 19 | 2019-04-27 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CS Negru Voda - CS Lumina | 19 | 2019-04-27 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Old Boys Cobadin - AS Bărăganu | 19 | 2019-04-27 | 3-1 | Detalii |
I.T.C - AS Flacara Viisoara | 19 | 2019-04-27 | 8-0 | Detalii |
AS Viisoara - AS Vointa Cochirleni | 19 | 2019-04-27 | 2-4 | Detalii |
Dunărea Ostrov - AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin | 19 | 2019-04-27 | 0-9 | Detalii |
AS Independenţa - STA | 19 | 2019-04-27 | - | Detalii |
CS Lumina - CS Trophaeum Adamclisi | 20 | 2019-05-05 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Bărăganu - CS Negru Voda | 20 | 2019-05-05 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Viisoara - Old Boys Cobadin | 20 | 2019-05-05 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Independenţa - I.T.C | 20 | 2019-05-05 | 2-3 | Detalii |
STA - AS Vointa Cochirleni | 20 | 2019-05-05 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin - AS Viisoara | 20 | 2019-05-05 | 2-0 | Detalii |
Fulgerul Chirnogeni - Dunărea Ostrov | 20 | 2019-05-05 | 11-1 | Detalii |
CS Trophaeum Adamclisi - AS Bărăganu | 21 | 2019-05-12 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Negru Voda - AS Flacara Viisoara | 21 | 2019-05-12 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Old Boys Cobadin - AS Independenţa | 21 | 2019-05-12 | 7-0 | Detalii |
STA - I.T.C | 21 | 2019-05-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Cochirleni - AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin | 21 | 2019-05-12 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Viisoara - Fulgerul Chirnogeni | 21 | 2019-05-12 | 0-2 | Detalii |
Dunărea Ostrov - CS Lumina | 21 | 2019-05-12 | 4-5 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Viisoara - CS Trophaeum Adamclisi | 22 | 2019-05-19 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Independenţa - CS Negru Voda | 22 | 2019-05-19 | 1-2 | Detalii |
I.T.C - Old Boys Cobadin | 22 | 2019-05-19 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin - STA | 22 | 2019-05-19 | - | Detalii |
Fulgerul Chirnogeni - AS Vointa Cochirleni | 22 | 2019-05-19 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Lumina - AS Viisoara | 22 | 2019-05-19 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Bărăganu - Dunărea Ostrov | 22 | 2019-05-19 | 8-0 | Detalii |
CS Trophaeum Adamclisi - AS Independenţa | 23 | 2019-05-26 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Negru Voda - I.T.C | 23 | 2019-05-25 | 2-0 | Detalii |
STA - Old Boys Cobadin | 23 | 2019-05-26 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin - Fulgerul Chirnogeni | 23 | 2019-05-26 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Cochirleni - CS Lumina | 23 | 2019-05-25 | 3-5 | Detalii |
AS Viisoara - AS Bărăganu | 23 | 2019-05-26 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Dunărea Ostrov - AS Flacara Viisoara | 23 | 2019-05-26 | 9-1 | Detalii |
I.T.C - CS Trophaeum Adamclisi | 24 | 2019-06-02 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Old Boys Cobadin - CS Negru Voda | 24 | 2019-06-02 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Fulgerul Chirnogeni - STA | 24 | 2019-06-02 | - | Detalii |
CS Lumina - AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin | 24 | 2019-06-02 | 4-5 | Detalii |
AS Bărăganu - AS Vointa Cochirleni | 24 | 2019-06-02 | 3-8 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Viisoara - AS Viisoara | 24 | 2019-06-02 | 0-5 | Detalii |
AS Independenţa - Dunărea Ostrov | 24 | 2019-06-02 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Trophaeum Adamclisi - Old Boys Cobadin | 25 | 2019-06-09 | 3-0 | Detalii |
STA - CS Negru Voda | 25 | 2019-06-09 | - | Detalii |
Fulgerul Chirnogeni - CS Lumina | 25 | 2019-06-09 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin - AS Bărăganu | 25 | 2019-06-09 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Cochirleni - AS Flacara Viisoara | 25 | 2019-06-09 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viisoara - AS Independenţa | 25 | 2019-06-09 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Dunărea Ostrov - I.T.C | 25 | 2019-06-09 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Negru Voda - CS Trophaeum Adamclisi | 26 | 2019-06-16 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Old Boys Cobadin - Dunărea Ostrov | 26 | 2019-06-16 | 4-3 | Detalii |
I.T.C - AS Viisoara | 26 | 2019-06-16 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Independenţa - AS Vointa Cochirleni | 26 | 2019-06-16 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Viisoara - AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin | 26 | 2019-06-16 | 0-15 | Detalii |
AS Bărăganu - Fulgerul Chirnogeni | 26 | 2019-06-16 | 5-3 | Detalii |
CS Lumina - STA | 26 | 2019-06-16 | - | Detalii |