Nițu Dan
Tg. Jiu
Nu este precizata
Delegat de joc
-
0764.437.109
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Gorj
Târgu Jiu, Bd. Constantin Brâncuși nr.7, Târgu-Jiu, Gorj
Tel: 0353.412.293
Tel: 0353.412.293
Fax: 0353.412.293
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
Liga a 4-a | Liga a 5-a, Liga a 5-a Seria 1 | Liga a 5-a, Liga a 5-a Seria 2 | Juniori C | Juniori D | Juniori E | Cupa Romaniei, 8-imi | ||
Calițoiu Claudiu | 2 | |||||||
Chitu Vasile | 2 | |||||||
Dobrovie Robert | 1 | |||||||
Lupulescu Laurențiu | 1 | |||||||
Plopiș Florin | 1 | |||||||
Băcescu Adrian | 2 | |||||||
Norocea Marius | 1 | |||||||
Munteanu Marian Ion | 2 | |||||||
Neferu Constantin Daniel | 1 | |||||||
Stroe Iulian | 2 | |||||||
Banciulea Ianis | 1 | |||||||
Popescu Daniel | 1 | |||||||
Jucătoru Claudiu | 1 | |||||||
Udrea Doriana | 1 | |||||||
Turturea Ionuț Alin | 8 | |||||||
Belea Ștefan | 3 | |||||||
Veverita Lidia | 5 | |||||||
Cruceru Cristian | 1 | |||||||
Popescu Ion Marian | 2 | |||||||
Banciulea Ayan | 2 | |||||||
Saulescu Dragos | 1 | |||||||
Chesnoiu Bogdan | 1 | |||||||
Blîndu Gheorghe Daniel | 1 | |||||||
Tudor Florin | 1 | |||||||
Mănescu Daris | 2 | |||||||
Rusu Diego | 1 | |||||||
Purdescu Ionuț Adriano | 1 | |||||||
Niculescu Darius Grigore Mădălin | 4 | |||||||
Cornescu Teodor | 1 | |||||||
Seceleanu Ștefan Claudiu | 1 | |||||||
Trocan Albert | 1 | |||||||
Ilinca Silviu | 1 | |||||||
Garoafă Teo Sebastian | 1 | |||||||
Tuturiga Ion | 1 | |||||||
Trocan Daniel | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
Liga a 4-a | Liga a 5-a, Liga a 5-a Seria 1 | Liga a 5-a, Liga a 5-a Seria 2 | Juniori C | Juniori D | Juniori E | Cupa Romaniei, 8-imi | ||
CS Petrolul Stoina | 2 | |||||||
CS Minerul Motru 2008 | 1 | |||||||
CS Gilortul 2 Târgu Cărbunești | 2 | |||||||
CS Internațional Bălești | 2 | |||||||
CS Unirea Țînțăreni | 2 | |||||||
CS Parângul Bumbești-Jiu | 2 | |||||||
AS Viitorul Brănești | 2 | |||||||
CS Dumbrava Calnic | 1 | |||||||
AS Foresta Văgiulești | 1 | |||||||
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 2 | |||||||
AS Prigoria | 1 | |||||||
AS Bradul Polovragi | 1 | |||||||
LPS Târgu Jiu | 5 | |||||||
CSO Turceni | 1 | |||||||
CSM Târgu Jiu 2 | 1 | |||||||
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești | 1 | |||||||
Jiul 2 Rovinari 2016 | 1 | |||||||
CSM Târgu Jiu | 2 | |||||||
CS Jiul Rovinari 2016 | 8 | |||||||
AS Știința Turburea | 1 | |||||||
ACS Atomic Lions Târgu Jiu | 1 | |||||||
CS Luceafărul 2 Târgu Jiu | 3 | |||||||
AS Academica Tg Jiu | 2 | |||||||
CS Luceafărul Târgu Jiu | 1 | |||||||
AS Gilortul Bengești | 1 | |||||||
CSC Negomir | 1 |