Zgovancu Marius
Tg-Jiu
Nu este precizata
Delegat de joc
-
0726 188 578
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Gorj
Târgu Jiu, Bd. Constantin Brâncuși nr.7, Târgu-Jiu, Gorj
Tel: 0353.412.293
Tel: 0353.412.293
Fax: 0353.412.293
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||||
Liga a 4-a | Liga a 5-a, Liga a 5-a Seria 1 | Liga a 5-a, Liga a 5-a Seria 2 | Juniori C | Juniori D | Juniori E | Juniori A1 | Cupa Romaniei, 16-imi | Cupa Romaniei, 8-imi | ||
Cruceru Cristian | 5 | |||||||||
Chitu Vasile | 2 | |||||||||
Niculescu Darius Grigore Mădălin | 2 | |||||||||
Trocan Albert | 3 | |||||||||
Banciulea Narcis | 3 | |||||||||
Streja Mihai | 3 | |||||||||
Avramescu Alexandru | 2 | |||||||||
Dobrovie Robert | 1 | |||||||||
Banciulea Irinel | 1 | |||||||||
Puculete Livia | 1 | |||||||||
Norocea Marius | 3 | |||||||||
Trocan Daniel | 4 | |||||||||
Chiforiuc Marius | 2 | |||||||||
Cornescu Teodor | 2 | |||||||||
Rusu Andrada | 1 | |||||||||
Mărășescu Eduard Grigoraș | 3 | |||||||||
Bălănoiu Mihaela Nicoleta | 3 | |||||||||
Poenaru Andrei | 2 | |||||||||
Udrea Doriana | 1 | |||||||||
Lupulescu Laurențiu | 1 | |||||||||
Rusu Diego | 2 | |||||||||
Bălăcescu Liviu | 2 | |||||||||
Munteanu Marian Ion | 1 | |||||||||
Mănescu Daris | 1 | |||||||||
Garoafă Teo Sebastian | 5 | |||||||||
Banciulea Ayan | 2 | |||||||||
Rusu Gheorghe Eduard | 1 | |||||||||
Filip Albert | 2 | |||||||||
Tudor Silviu Andrei | 3 | |||||||||
Veverita Lidia | 2 | |||||||||
Turturea Ionuț Alin | 1 | |||||||||
Danaracu Florin | 1 | |||||||||
Pădureanu Eugen | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||||
Liga a 4-a | Liga a 5-a, Liga a 5-a Seria 1 | Liga a 5-a, Liga a 5-a Seria 2 | Juniori C | Juniori D | Juniori E | Juniori A1 | Cupa Romaniei, 16-imi | Cupa Romaniei, 8-imi | ||
CS Petrolul Stoina | 2 | |||||||||
AS Jupânești | 1 | |||||||||
CS Vulturii Fărcășești | 3 | |||||||||
CS Jiul Rovinari 2016 | 2 | |||||||||
FC Petrolul Ticleni | 3 | |||||||||
CS Internațional Bălești | 1 | |||||||||
CS Minerul Mătăsari | 1 | |||||||||
CS Minerul Motru 2008 | 3 | |||||||||
CS Vulturii 2 Fărcășești | 1 | |||||||||
CS Viitorul Bolboși | 1 | |||||||||
AS Viitorul Brănești | 1 | |||||||||
AS Știința Godinești | 1 | |||||||||
AS Bradul Polovragi | 4 | |||||||||
AS Scoarța | 1 | |||||||||
CS Știința Drăguțești | 1 | |||||||||
CSC Dănești | 1 | |||||||||
AS Gilortul Bengești | 1 | |||||||||
AS Prigoria | 1 | |||||||||
CS Novaci | 2 | |||||||||
CSM Târgu Jiu 2 | 2 | |||||||||
AS Junior Tg Jiu | 2 | |||||||||
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești | 4 | |||||||||
CSO Turceni | 2 | |||||||||
CS Luceafărul Târgu Jiu | 1 | |||||||||
AS DT Pro Junior | 3 | |||||||||
CS Luceafărul 2 Târgu Jiu | 1 | |||||||||
CSM Târgu Jiu | 1 | |||||||||
AS Pandurașul Târgu Jiu | 1 | |||||||||
CS Parângul Bumbești-Jiu | 2 | |||||||||
AS Viitorul Cătunele | 1 | |||||||||
CSO Tismana | 1 |