Berbec Ion
Slobozia
Jud.BZ Com. Amaru, 29 Octombrie 1960
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Ialomita
Slobozia, Strada Sporturilor, Nr.1, Slobozia- Ialomita
Tel: 0243212249
Tel: -
Fax: 0243212249
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
Liga 4 seria EST | Liga 4 seria Vest | Liga 5 Seria EST | Liga 5 Seria Centru | Liga 5 Seria VEST | Cupa 2022-2023 | PLAY OUT 2023 | ||
Rotea Cristi Valentin | 1 | |||||||
Dragomir Vasilica Serban | 4 | |||||||
Stanciu Alexandru Catalin | 1 | |||||||
Stan Tinel | 3 | |||||||
Nitu Gile | 1 | |||||||
Stoian Valentin | 3 | |||||||
Tudor Mitel | 2 | |||||||
Negrea Stefan | 2 | |||||||
Coman Mariuca Adelina | 1 | |||||||
Piriescu Ionel | 1 | |||||||
Tudor Cristian | 5 | |||||||
Stan Vasile Georgian | 2 | |||||||
Oprea Ovidiu- Marian | 4 | |||||||
Bors Robert Andrei | 3 | |||||||
Dinu Iulian | 1 | |||||||
Zaharia Tudor Andrei | 1 | |||||||
Mihailescu Lucian | 2 | |||||||
Bors Ionut | 1 | |||||||
Belu Gheorghe | 2 | |||||||
Belu Catalin | 1 | |||||||
Ojog Claudiu | 1 | |||||||
Zabava Catalin | 1 | |||||||
Bucurica Alexandru | 4 | |||||||
Grosu Laurentiu | 3 | |||||||
Bazac Marius | 1 | |||||||
Mihalcea Tanase | 2 | |||||||
Neicu Gheorghe | 2 | |||||||
Stoica Alexandru | 2 | |||||||
Militaru Daniel- Madalin | 1 | |||||||
Giurgea Traian Iulian | 1 | |||||||
Bazac Bogdan | 1 | |||||||
Stan Andrei | 1 | |||||||
Munteanu Madalin | 1 | |||||||
Hagiu Ionut Adrian | 1 | |||||||
Zamfir Marian | 1 | |||||||
Maxim Ionut | 1 | |||||||
Zamfir Catalina | 1 | |||||||
Dragoi Marian | 1 | |||||||
Iancu Alin Cristian | 2 | |||||||
Borangic Adrian | 1 | |||||||
Patrascu Tudorel | 2 | |||||||
Nedelcu Marian | 3 | |||||||
Stanca Ionut | 1 | |||||||
Trifa Stelian | 1 | |||||||
Cristea Andrei | 1 | |||||||
Stefan Michail | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
Liga 4 seria EST | Liga 4 seria Vest | Liga 5 Seria EST | Liga 5 Seria Centru | Liga 5 Seria VEST | Cupa 2022-2023 | PLAY OUT 2023 | ||
ACS Gheorghe Lazar | 2 | |||||||
CSM Fetesti | 1 | |||||||
Cazanesti | 2 | |||||||
Albesti 08 | 2 | |||||||
FC Bărăganul Ciulnița | 1 | |||||||
CS Victoria Tandarei | 1 | |||||||
FC 2018 Rovine | 1 | |||||||
Victoria Rosiori | 1 | |||||||
Gloria Ograda | 2 | |||||||
Recolta Saveni | 2 | |||||||
Gloria Gura Ialomitei | 1 | |||||||
FC Movila | 2 | |||||||
AS CS Junior Țăndărei | 3 | |||||||
Spicul Vladeni | 2 | |||||||
Unirea M.Kogalniceanu | 1 | |||||||
FC Inter Stelnica | 1 | |||||||
Spicul Milosesti | 2 | |||||||
FC Traian | 3 | |||||||
Vointa Reviga | 1 | |||||||
Asociația Sportivă Agronomia Bucu | 2 | |||||||
FC Baraganul Ciulnita II | 1 | |||||||
Rapid Perieti | 1 | |||||||
CS Amara II | 1 | |||||||
Orezu | 1 | |||||||
Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 2 | |||||||
Victoria II Mt.Buzau | 3 | |||||||
Vointa Maia | 1 | |||||||
Staruinta Brosteni | 1 | |||||||
Olimpia Radulesti | 2 | |||||||
Juventus Boranesti | 1 | |||||||
Gloria Alexeni | 1 | |||||||
Libertatea Salcioara | 1 | |||||||
Viitorul Axintele | 1 | |||||||
ACS Unirea Scanteia | 1 | |||||||
Unirea Garbovi | 1 | |||||||
Avantul Grindu | 1 | |||||||
FC Urziceni | 1 |