Neacsa Ionel
Moldoveni
Jud. IL Fierbiți-Târg, 21 Noiembrie 1975
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Ialomita
Slobozia, Strada Sporturilor, Nr.1, Slobozia- Ialomita
Tel: 0243212249
Tel: -
Fax: 0243212249
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||
Liga 4 seria Vest 2023-2024 | Cupa 2023-2024 | LIGA 5 Seria III 2023-2024 | PLAY OUT 2024 | ||
Piriescu Ionel | 2 | ||||
Belu Gheorghe | 3 | ||||
Mihailescu Lucian | 2 | ||||
Belu Catalin | 1 | ||||
Tudor Cristian | 1 | ||||
Voicu Antonio | 2 | ||||
Munteanu Madalin | 10 | ||||
Dragomir Vasilica Serban | 4 | ||||
Zamfir Catalina | 4 | ||||
Stefan Michail | 1 | ||||
Zamfir Marian | 2 | ||||
Maxim Ionut | 3 | ||||
Musoiu Catalin | 3 | ||||
Stanca Ionut | 4 | ||||
Barbu Andrei | 6 | ||||
Condu Alexandru | 1 | ||||
Iordache Madalin | 2 | ||||
Rotea Cristi Valentin | 2 | ||||
Neicu Gheorghe | 1 | ||||
Stan Tinel | 1 | ||||
Nitu Gile | 3 | ||||
Mirea Cosmin | 1 | ||||
Zaharia Tudor Andrei | 1 | ||||
Stoian Valentin | 2 | ||||
Condu David | 1 | ||||
Nita George | 1 | ||||
Mihalcea Tanase | 1 | ||||
Bazac Marius | 1 | ||||
Nedelcu Marian | 2 | ||||
Bors Ionut | 1 | ||||
Bors Robert Andrei | 1 | ||||
Trifa Stelian | 1 | ||||
Dinu Iulian | 1 | ||||
Bucurica Alexandru | 1 | ||||
Patrascu Tudorel | 1 | ||||
Mihalcea Alexandru | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||
Liga 4 seria Vest 2023-2024 | Cupa 2023-2024 | LIGA 5 Seria III 2023-2024 | PLAY OUT 2024 | ||
Secunda Adancata | 6 | ||||
Unirea Ion Roata | 1 | ||||
Viitorul Axintele | 2 | ||||
Staruinta Brosteni | 4 | ||||
Victoria Rosiori | 3 | ||||
Victoria Mt. Buzau | 1 | ||||
Infratirea Jilavele | 1 | ||||
AS CS Junior Țăndărei | 1 | ||||
Unirea Garbovi | 3 | ||||
Fulgerul Fierbinti | 2 | ||||
ACS Valea Macrisului | 4 | ||||
Juventus Boranesti | 5 | ||||
Avantul Grindu | 3 | ||||
Olimpia Radulesti | 5 | ||||
AS Cosereni | 2 | ||||
Recolta Malu Rosu | 2 | ||||
Infratirea Jilavele II | 3 | ||||
Vointa Maia | 2 | ||||
Gloria Alexeni | 3 | ||||
Libertatea Salcioara | 1 | ||||
FC Dridu | 3 | ||||
ACS Unirea Scanteia | 1 | ||||
Real Cosambesti | 1 | ||||
Albesti 08 | 1 |