Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
A.C.S. SPORTING GORNESTI - A.S.F. POGACEAUA | 1 | 2022-09-11 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. FLACARA GRINDENI - A.C.S. VIITORUL ALUNIS | 1 | 2022-09-11 | 2-5 | Detalii |
A.S. VIITORUL GREBENIS - A.S. REAL VALEA LARGA | 1 | 2022-09-11 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.S. BAILE SARATE IDECIU DE JOS - A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA | 1 | 2022-09-10 | 2-8 | Detalii |
A.S. FAREL ROTENI - A.S. PAEONIA 2002 ZAU DE CAMPIE | 1 | 2022-09-10 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.S. ARIESUL HADARENI - A.C.S. FORTA SANPAUL | 1 | 2022-09-11 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.S. PAEONIA 2002 ZAU DE CAMPIE - A.S. ARIESUL HADARENI | 2 | 2022-09-17 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. FAREL ROTENI - A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA | 2 | 2022-09-17 | 3-5 | Detalii |
A.S. VIITORUL GREBENIS - A.S. BAILE SARATE IDECIU DE JOS | 2 | 2022-09-18 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL ALUNIS - A.S. REAL VALEA LARGA | 2 | 2022-09-17 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.S.F. POGACEAUA - A.C.S. FLACARA GRINDENI | 2 | 2022-09-17 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SCANTEIA CRACIUNESTI - A.C.S. SPORTING GORNESTI | 2 | 2022-09-17 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. FLACARA GRINDENI - A.C.S. SCANTEIA CRACIUNESTI | 3 | 2022-09-25 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.S.F. POGACEAUA - A.S. REAL VALEA LARGA | 3 | 2022-09-24 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. BAILE SARATE IDECIU DE JOS - A.C.S. VIITORUL ALUNIS | 3 | 2022-09-24 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.S. FAREL ROTENI - A.S. VIITORUL GREBENIS | 3 | 2022-09-24 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.S. ARIESUL HADARENI - A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA | 3 | 2022-09-25 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. FORTA SANPAUL - A.S. PAEONIA 2002 ZAU DE CAMPIE | 3 | 2022-09-25 | 6-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA - A.C.S. FORTA SANPAUL | 4 | 2022-10-02 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.S. VIITORUL GREBENIS - A.S. ARIESUL HADARENI | 4 | 2022-10-02 | 8-1 | Detalii |
A.S. FAREL ROTENI - A.C.S. VIITORUL ALUNIS | 4 | 2022-12-03 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.S.F. POGACEAUA - A.S. BAILE SARATE IDECIU DE JOS | 4 | 2022-10-01 | 6-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SCANTEIA CRACIUNESTI - A.S. REAL VALEA LARGA | 4 | 2022-10-02 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SPORTING GORNESTI - A.C.S. FLACARA GRINDENI | 4 | 2022-10-02 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. REAL VALEA LARGA - A.C.S. SPORTING GORNESTI | 5 | 2022-10-09 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.S. BAILE SARATE IDECIU DE JOS - A.C.S. SCANTEIA CRACIUNESTI | 5 | 2022-10-09 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. FAREL ROTENI - A.S.F. POGACEAUA | 5 | 2022-10-08 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.S. ARIESUL HADARENI - A.C.S. VIITORUL ALUNIS | 5 | 2022-10-09 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. FORTA SANPAUL - A.S. VIITORUL GREBENIS | 5 | 2022-10-08 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.S. PAEONIA 2002 ZAU DE CAMPIE - A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA | 5 | 2022-10-08 | 0-6 | Detalii |
A.S. VIITORUL GREBENIS - A.S. PAEONIA 2002 ZAU DE CAMPIE | 6 | 2022-10-16 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL ALUNIS - A.C.S. FORTA SANPAUL | 6 | 2022-10-15 | 5-2 | Detalii |
A.S.F. POGACEAUA - A.S. ARIESUL HADARENI | 6 | 2022-10-15 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SCANTEIA CRACIUNESTI - A.S. FAREL ROTENI | 6 | 2022-10-15 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SPORTING GORNESTI - A.S. BAILE SARATE IDECIU DE JOS | 6 | 2022-10-16 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. FLACARA GRINDENI - A.S. REAL VALEA LARGA | 6 | 2022-10-16 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. BAILE SARATE IDECIU DE JOS - A.C.S. FLACARA GRINDENI | 7 | 2022-10-22 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.S. FAREL ROTENI - A.C.S. SPORTING GORNESTI | 7 | 2022-10-22 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.S. ARIESUL HADARENI - A.C.S. SCANTEIA CRACIUNESTI | 7 | 2022-10-23 | 0-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. FORTA SANPAUL - A.S.F. POGACEAUA | 7 | 2022-10-22 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.S. PAEONIA 2002 ZAU DE CAMPIE - A.C.S. VIITORUL ALUNIS | 7 | 2022-10-22 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA - A.S. VIITORUL GREBENIS | 7 | 2022-10-23 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL ALUNIS - A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA | 8 | 2022-10-30 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.S.F. POGACEAUA - A.S. PAEONIA 2002 ZAU DE CAMPIE | 8 | 2022-10-29 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SCANTEIA CRACIUNESTI - A.C.S. FORTA SANPAUL | 8 | 2022-10-29 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SPORTING GORNESTI - A.S. ARIESUL HADARENI | 8 | 2022-10-30 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. FLACARA GRINDENI - A.S. FAREL ROTENI | 8 | 2022-10-30 | 0-8 | Detalii |
A.S. REAL VALEA LARGA - A.S. BAILE SARATE IDECIU DE JOS | 8 | 2022-10-30 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. FAREL ROTENI - A.S. REAL VALEA LARGA | 9 | 2022-11-05 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.S. ARIESUL HADARENI - A.C.S. FLACARA GRINDENI | 9 | 2022-11-06 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. FORTA SANPAUL - A.C.S. SPORTING GORNESTI | 9 | 2022-11-05 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.S. PAEONIA 2002 ZAU DE CAMPIE - A.C.S. SCANTEIA CRACIUNESTI | 9 | 2022-11-05 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA - A.S.F. POGACEAUA | 9 | 2022-11-06 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.S. VIITORUL GREBENIS - A.C.S. VIITORUL ALUNIS | 9 | 2022-11-06 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.S.F. POGACEAUA - A.S. VIITORUL GREBENIS | 10 | 2022-11-12 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SCANTEIA CRACIUNESTI - A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA | 10 | 2022-11-12 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SPORTING GORNESTI - A.S. PAEONIA 2002 ZAU DE CAMPIE | 10 | 2022-11-13 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. FLACARA GRINDENI - A.C.S. FORTA SANPAUL | 10 | 2022-11-13 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.S. REAL VALEA LARGA - A.S. ARIESUL HADARENI | 10 | 2022-11-13 | 7-2 | Detalii |
A.S. BAILE SARATE IDECIU DE JOS - A.S. FAREL ROTENI | 10 | 2022-11-12 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.S. ARIESUL HADARENI - A.S. BAILE SARATE IDECIU DE JOS | 11 | 2022-11-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. FORTA SANPAUL - A.S. REAL VALEA LARGA | 11 | 2022-11-19 | 0-5 | Detalii |
A.S. PAEONIA 2002 ZAU DE CAMPIE - A.C.S. FLACARA GRINDENI | 11 | 2022-11-19 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA - A.C.S. SPORTING GORNESTI | 11 | 2022-11-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. VIITORUL GREBENIS - A.C.S. SCANTEIA CRACIUNESTI | 11 | 2022-11-20 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL ALUNIS - A.S.F. POGACEAUA | 11 | 2022-11-20 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SCANTEIA CRACIUNESTI - A.C.S. VIITORUL ALUNIS | 12 | 2022-11-26 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SPORTING GORNESTI - A.S. VIITORUL GREBENIS | 12 | 2022-11-27 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. FLACARA GRINDENI - A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA | 12 | 2022-11-27 | 0-5 | Detalii |
A.S. REAL VALEA LARGA - A.S. PAEONIA 2002 ZAU DE CAMPIE | 12 | 2022-11-27 | 0-0 | Detalii |
A.S. BAILE SARATE IDECIU DE JOS - A.C.S. FORTA SANPAUL | 12 | 2022-11-26 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.S. FAREL ROTENI - A.S. ARIESUL HADARENI | 12 | 2022-11-26 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. FORTA SANPAUL - A.S. FAREL ROTENI | 13 | 2023-03-12 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.S. PAEONIA 2002 ZAU DE CAMPIE - A.S. BAILE SARATE IDECIU DE JOS | 13 | 2023-03-11 | 5-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA - A.S. REAL VALEA LARGA | 13 | 2023-03-11 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S. VIITORUL GREBENIS - A.C.S. FLACARA GRINDENI | 13 | 2023-03-12 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SPORTING GORNESTI - A.C.S. VIITORUL ALUNIS | 13 | 2023-03-28 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S.F. POGACEAUA - A.C.S. SCANTEIA CRACIUNESTI | 13 | 2023-03-11 | 6-0 | Detalii |
A.S.F. POGACEAUA - A.C.S. SPORTING GORNESTI | 14 | 2023-03-18 | 7-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL ALUNIS - A.C.S. FLACARA GRINDENI | 14 | 2023-03-19 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.S. VIITORUL GREBENIS - A.S. REAL VALEA LARGA | 14 | 2023-03-18 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA - A.S. BAILE SARATE IDECIU DE JOS | 14 | 2023-03-19 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.S. PAEONIA 2002 ZAU DE CAMPIE - A.S. FAREL ROTENI | 14 | 2023-03-18 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. FORTA SANPAUL - A.S. ARIESUL HADARENI | 14 | 2023-03-18 | 5-5 | Detalii |
A.S. ARIESUL HADARENI - A.S. PAEONIA 2002 ZAU DE CAMPIE | 15 | 2023-04-02 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.S. FAREL ROTENI - A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA | 15 | 2023-04-02 | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.S. BAILE SARATE IDECIU DE JOS - A.S. VIITORUL GREBENIS | 15 | 2023-04-01 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.S. REAL VALEA LARGA - A.C.S. VIITORUL ALUNIS | 15 | 2023-04-01 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. FLACARA GRINDENI - A.S.F. POGACEAUA | 15 | 2023-04-02 | 1-7 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SPORTING GORNESTI - A.C.S. SCANTEIA CRACIUNESTI | 15 | 2023-04-01 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SCANTEIA CRACIUNESTI - A.C.S. FLACARA GRINDENI | 16 | 2023-06-23 | 10-1 | Detalii |
A.S.F. POGACEAUA - A.S. REAL VALEA LARGA | 16 | 2023-06-25 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL ALUNIS - A.S. BAILE SARATE IDECIU DE JOS | 16 | 2023-06-25 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.S. VIITORUL GREBENIS - A.S. FAREL ROTENI | 16 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA - A.S. ARIESUL HADARENI | 16 | 2023-06-25 | 4-3 | Detalii |
A.S. PAEONIA 2002 ZAU DE CAMPIE - A.C.S. FORTA SANPAUL | 16 | 2023-06-24 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. FORTA SANPAUL - A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA | 17 | 2023-04-15 | 3-5 | Detalii |
A.S. ARIESUL HADARENI - A.S. VIITORUL GREBENIS | 17 | 2023-04-15 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.S. FAREL ROTENI - A.C.S. VIITORUL ALUNIS | 17 | 2023-04-15 | 2-6 | Detalii |
A.S. BAILE SARATE IDECIU DE JOS - A.S.F. POGACEAUA | 17 | 2023-04-15 | 1-7 | Detalii |
A.S. REAL VALEA LARGA - A.C.S. SCANTEIA CRACIUNESTI | 17 | 2023-04-15 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. FLACARA GRINDENI - A.C.S. SPORTING GORNESTI | 17 | 2023-04-15 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SPORTING GORNESTI - A.S. REAL VALEA LARGA | 18 | 2023-04-23 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SCANTEIA CRACIUNESTI - A.S. BAILE SARATE IDECIU DE JOS | 18 | 2023-04-22 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.S.F. POGACEAUA - A.S. FAREL ROTENI | 18 | 2023-04-22 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL ALUNIS - A.S. ARIESUL HADARENI | 18 | 2023-04-23 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.S. VIITORUL GREBENIS - A.C.S. FORTA SANPAUL | 18 | 2023-04-23 | 8-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA - A.S. PAEONIA 2002 ZAU DE CAMPIE | 18 | 2023-04-23 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. PAEONIA 2002 ZAU DE CAMPIE - A.S. VIITORUL GREBENIS | 19 | 2023-04-29 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. FORTA SANPAUL - A.C.S. VIITORUL ALUNIS | 19 | 2023-04-29 | 1-4 | Detalii |
A.S. ARIESUL HADARENI - A.S.F. POGACEAUA | 19 | 2023-04-30 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.S. FAREL ROTENI - A.C.S. SCANTEIA CRACIUNESTI | 19 | 2023-04-29 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.S. BAILE SARATE IDECIU DE JOS - A.C.S. SPORTING GORNESTI | 19 | 2023-04-29 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. REAL VALEA LARGA - A.C.S. FLACARA GRINDENI | 19 | 2023-04-29 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. FLACARA GRINDENI - A.S. BAILE SARATE IDECIU DE JOS | 20 | 2023-05-07 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SPORTING GORNESTI - A.S. FAREL ROTENI | 20 | 2023-05-07 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SCANTEIA CRACIUNESTI - A.S. ARIESUL HADARENI | 20 | 2023-05-06 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.S.F. POGACEAUA - A.C.S. FORTA SANPAUL | 20 | 2023-05-06 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL ALUNIS - A.S. PAEONIA 2002 ZAU DE CAMPIE | 20 | 2023-05-07 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.S. VIITORUL GREBENIS - A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA | 20 | 2023-05-07 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA - A.C.S. VIITORUL ALUNIS | 21 | 2023-05-14 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.S. PAEONIA 2002 ZAU DE CAMPIE - A.S.F. POGACEAUA | 21 | 2023-05-13 | 3-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. FORTA SANPAUL - A.C.S. SCANTEIA CRACIUNESTI | 21 | 2023-05-14 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S. ARIESUL HADARENI - A.C.S. SPORTING GORNESTI | 21 | 2023-05-14 | 5-2 | Detalii |
A.S. FAREL ROTENI - A.C.S. FLACARA GRINDENI | 21 | 2023-05-13 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S. BAILE SARATE IDECIU DE JOS - A.S. REAL VALEA LARGA | 21 | 2023-05-13 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. REAL VALEA LARGA - A.S. FAREL ROTENI | 22 | 2023-05-20 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. FLACARA GRINDENI - A.S. ARIESUL HADARENI | 22 | 2023-05-21 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SPORTING GORNESTI - A.C.S. FORTA SANPAUL | 22 | 2023-05-21 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SCANTEIA CRACIUNESTI - A.S. PAEONIA 2002 ZAU DE CAMPIE | 22 | 2023-05-20 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.S.F. POGACEAUA - A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA | 22 | 2023-05-20 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL ALUNIS - A.S. VIITORUL GREBENIS | 22 | 2023-05-21 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. VIITORUL GREBENIS - A.S.F. POGACEAUA | 23 | 2023-05-28 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA - A.C.S. SCANTEIA CRACIUNESTI | 23 | 2023-05-28 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. PAEONIA 2002 ZAU DE CAMPIE - A.C.S. SPORTING GORNESTI | 23 | 2023-05-27 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. FORTA SANPAUL - A.C.S. FLACARA GRINDENI | 23 | 2023-05-28 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.S. ARIESUL HADARENI - A.S. REAL VALEA LARGA | 23 | 2023-05-28 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.S. FAREL ROTENI - A.S. BAILE SARATE IDECIU DE JOS | 23 | 2023-05-27 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. BAILE SARATE IDECIU DE JOS - A.S. ARIESUL HADARENI | 24 | 2023-06-03 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.S. REAL VALEA LARGA - A.C.S. FORTA SANPAUL | 24 | 2023-06-03 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. FLACARA GRINDENI - A.S. PAEONIA 2002 ZAU DE CAMPIE | 24 | 2023-06-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SPORTING GORNESTI - A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA | 24 | 2023-06-04 | 1-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SCANTEIA CRACIUNESTI - A.S. VIITORUL GREBENIS | 24 | 2023-06-03 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.S.F. POGACEAUA - A.C.S. VIITORUL ALUNIS | 24 | 2023-06-03 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL ALUNIS - A.C.S. SCANTEIA CRACIUNESTI | 25 | 2023-06-11 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. VIITORUL GREBENIS - A.C.S. SPORTING GORNESTI | 25 | 2023-06-11 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA - A.C.S. FLACARA GRINDENI | 25 | 2023-06-11 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S. PAEONIA 2002 ZAU DE CAMPIE - A.S. REAL VALEA LARGA | 25 | 2023-06-10 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. FORTA SANPAUL - A.S. BAILE SARATE IDECIU DE JOS | 25 | 2023-06-10 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S. ARIESUL HADARENI - A.S. FAREL ROTENI | 25 | 2023-06-11 | 4-5 | Detalii |
A.S. FAREL ROTENI - A.C.S. FORTA SANPAUL | 26 | 2023-06-18 | 5-7 | Detalii |
A.S. BAILE SARATE IDECIU DE JOS - A.S. PAEONIA 2002 ZAU DE CAMPIE | 26 | 2023-06-17 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. REAL VALEA LARGA - A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA | 26 | 2023-06-17 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. FLACARA GRINDENI - A.S. VIITORUL GREBENIS | 26 | 2023-06-18 | 0-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL ALUNIS - A.C.S. SPORTING GORNESTI | 26 | 2023-06-17 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SCANTEIA CRACIUNESTI - A.S.F. POGACEAUA | 26 | 2023-06-16 | 2-1 | Detalii |