Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
A.C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG.DE PADURE - A.F.C. ASA TG-MURES | 1 | 2022-09-03 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SOVATA - A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI | 1 | 2022-09-03 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI - A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR | 1 | 2022-09-03 | 1-1 | Detalii |
C.S.M. SIGHISOARA - A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES | 1 | 2022-09-03 | 0-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES - A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS | 1 | 2022-09-03 | 2-2 | Detalii |
C.S. IERNUT - A.S. CAMPIA RICIU | 1 | 2022-09-03 | 6-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES - A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI | 1 | 2022-09-03 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. ASA TG-MURES - A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI | 2 | 2022-09-09 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.S. CAMPIA RICIU - A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES | 2 | 2022-09-10 | 0-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS - C.S. IERNUT | 2 | 2022-09-10 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES - A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES | 2 | 2022-09-10 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR - C.S.M. SIGHISOARA | 2 | 2022-09-10 | 7-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI - A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI | 2 | 2022-09-10 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG.DE PADURE - A.C.S. SOVATA | 2 | 2022-09-10 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SOVATA - A.F.C. ASA TG-MURES | 3 | 2022-09-17 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI - A.C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG.DE PADURE | 3 | 2022-09-17 | 1-0 | Detalii |
C.S.M. SIGHISOARA - A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI | 3 | 2022-09-17 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES - A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR | 3 | 2022-09-17 | 4-0 | Detalii |
C.S. IERNUT - A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES | 3 | 2022-09-21 | 8-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES - A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS | 3 | 2022-09-17 | 0-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI - A.S. CAMPIA RICIU | 3 | 2022-09-17 | 0-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. ASA TG-MURES - A.S. CAMPIA RICIU | 4 | 2022-09-23 | 6-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS - A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI | 4 | 2022-09-24 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES - A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES | 4 | 2022-09-24 | 6-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR - C.S. IERNUT | 4 | 2022-09-24 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI - A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES | 4 | 2022-09-24 | 1-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG.DE PADURE - C.S.M. SIGHISOARA | 4 | 2022-09-24 | 6-6 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SOVATA - A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI | 4 | 2022-09-24 | 4-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI - A.F.C. ASA TG-MURES | 5 | 2022-10-01 | 2-7 | Detalii |
C.S.M. SIGHISOARA - A.C.S. SOVATA | 5 | 2022-10-01 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES - A.C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG.DE PADURE | 5 | 2022-10-01 | 3-1 | Detalii |
C.S. IERNUT - A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI | 5 | 2022-10-01 | 6-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES - A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR | 5 | 2022-10-01 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI - A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES | 5 | 2022-10-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. CAMPIA RICIU - A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS | 5 | 2022-10-01 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. ASA TG-MURES - A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS | 6 | 2022-10-05 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES - A.S. CAMPIA RICIU | 6 | 2022-10-08 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR - A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI | 6 | 2022-10-08 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI - A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES | 6 | 2022-10-08 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG.DE PADURE - C.S. IERNUT | 6 | 2022-10-08 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SOVATA - A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES | 6 | 2022-10-08 | 0-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI - C.S.M. SIGHISOARA | 6 | 2022-10-08 | 4-1 | Detalii |
C.S.M. SIGHISOARA - A.F.C. ASA TG-MURES | 7 | 2022-10-15 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES - A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI | 7 | 2022-10-15 | 2-3 | Detalii |
C.S. IERNUT - A.C.S. SOVATA | 7 | 2022-10-15 | 9-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES - A.C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG.DE PADURE | 7 | 2022-10-15 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI - A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI | 7 | 2022-10-15 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S. CAMPIA RICIU - A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR | 7 | 2022-10-15 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS - A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES | 7 | 2022-10-15 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. ASA TG-MURES - A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES | 8 | 2022-10-22 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR - A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS | 8 | 2022-10-22 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI - A.S. CAMPIA RICIU | 8 | 2022-10-22 | 0-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG.DE PADURE - A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI | 8 | 2022-10-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SOVATA - A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES | 8 | 2022-10-22 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI - C.S. IERNUT | 8 | 2022-10-22 | 1-2 | Detalii |
C.S.M. SIGHISOARA - A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES | 8 | 2022-10-22 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES - A.F.C. ASA TG-MURES | 9 | 2022-10-29 | 0-1 | Detalii |
C.S. IERNUT - C.S.M. SIGHISOARA | 9 | 2022-10-29 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES - A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI | 9 | 2022-10-29 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI - A.C.S. SOVATA | 9 | 2022-10-29 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. CAMPIA RICIU - A.C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG.DE PADURE | 9 | 2022-10-29 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS - A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI | 9 | 2022-10-29 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES - A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR | 9 | 2022-10-29 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. ASA TG-MURES - A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR | 10 | 2022-11-05 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI - A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES | 10 | 2022-11-05 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG.DE PADURE - A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS | 10 | 2022-11-05 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SOVATA - A.S. CAMPIA RICIU | 10 | 2022-11-05 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI - A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI | 10 | 2022-11-05 | 0-4 | Detalii |
C.S.M. SIGHISOARA - A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES | 10 | 2022-11-05 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES - C.S. IERNUT | 10 | 2022-11-05 | 3-3 | Detalii |
C.S. IERNUT - A.F.C. ASA TG-MURES | 11 | 2022-11-12 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES - A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES | 11 | 2022-11-12 | 0-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI - C.S.M. SIGHISOARA | 11 | 2022-11-12 | 6-0 | Detalii |
A.S. CAMPIA RICIU - A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI | 11 | 2022-11-12 | 5-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS - A.C.S. SOVATA | 11 | 2022-11-12 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES - A.C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG.DE PADURE | 11 | 2022-11-12 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR - A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI | 11 | 2022-11-12 | 6-0 | Detalii |
A.F.C. ASA TG-MURES - A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI | 12 | 2022-11-19 | 12-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG.DE PADURE - A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR | 12 | 2022-11-19 | 4-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SOVATA - A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES | 12 | 2022-11-19 | 5-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI - A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS | 12 | 2022-11-19 | 2-3 | Detalii |
C.S.M. SIGHISOARA - A.S. CAMPIA RICIU | 12 | 2022-11-19 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES - A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI | 12 | 2022-11-19 | 5-0 | Detalii |
C.S. IERNUT - A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES | 12 | 2022-11-19 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES - A.F.C. ASA TG-MURES | 13 | 2022-11-26 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI - C.S. IERNUT | 13 | 2022-11-26 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.S. CAMPIA RICIU - A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES | 13 | 2022-11-26 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS - C.S.M. SIGHISOARA | 13 | 2022-11-26 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES - A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI | 13 | 2022-11-26 | 1-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR - A.C.S. SOVATA | 13 | 2022-11-26 | 1-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI - A.C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG.DE PADURE | 13 | 2022-11-26 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.F.C. ASA TG-MURES - A.C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG.DE PADURE | 14 | 2023-03-11 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI - A.C.S. SOVATA | 14 | 2023-03-11 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR - A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI | 14 | 2023-03-11 | 0-5 | Detalii |
A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES - C.S.M. SIGHISOARA | 14 | 2023-03-11 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS - A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES | 14 | 2023-03-11 | 1-4 | Detalii |
A.S. CAMPIA RICIU - C.S. IERNUT | 14 | 2023-03-11 | 0-6 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI - A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES | 14 | 2023-03-11 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI - A.F.C. ASA TG-MURES | 15 | 2023-03-18 | 4-6 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES - A.S. CAMPIA RICIU | 15 | 2023-03-18 | 5-2 | Detalii |
C.S. IERNUT - A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS | 15 | 2023-03-18 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES - A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES | 15 | 2023-03-18 | 4-2 | Detalii |
C.S.M. SIGHISOARA - A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR | 15 | 2023-03-18 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI - A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI | 15 | 2023-03-18 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SOVATA - A.C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG.DE PADURE | 15 | 2023-03-18 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. ASA TG-MURES - A.C.S. SOVATA | 16 | 2023-04-01 | 0-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG.DE PADURE - A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI | 16 | 2023-04-01 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI - C.S.M. SIGHISOARA | 16 | 2023-04-01 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR - A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES | 16 | 2023-04-01 | 1-5 | Detalii |
A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES - C.S. IERNUT | 16 | 2023-04-05 | 3-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS - A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES | 16 | 2023-04-01 | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.S. CAMPIA RICIU - A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI | 16 | 2023-04-01 | 1-4 | Detalii |
A.S. CAMPIA RICIU - A.F.C. ASA TG-MURES | 17 | 2023-04-08 | 2-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI - A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS | 17 | 2023-04-08 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES - A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES | 17 | 2023-04-08 | 5-1 | Detalii |
C.S. IERNUT - A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR | 17 | 2023-04-08 | 9-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES - A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI | 17 | 2023-04-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
C.S.M. SIGHISOARA - A.C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG.DE PADURE | 17 | 2023-04-08 | 0-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI - A.C.S. SOVATA | 17 | 2023-04-08 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.F.C. ASA TG-MURES - A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI | 18 | 2023-04-15 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SOVATA - C.S.M. SIGHISOARA | 18 | 2023-04-15 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG.DE PADURE - A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES | 18 | 2023-04-15 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI - C.S. IERNUT | 18 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR - A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES | 18 | 2023-04-15 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES - A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI | 18 | 2023-04-15 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS - A.S. CAMPIA RICIU | 18 | 2023-04-15 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS - A.F.C. ASA TG-MURES | 19 | 2023-04-22 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.S. CAMPIA RICIU - A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES | 19 | 2023-04-22 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI - A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR | 19 | 2023-04-22 | 4-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES - A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI | 19 | 2023-04-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |
C.S. IERNUT - A.C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG.DE PADURE | 19 | 2023-04-22 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES - A.C.S. SOVATA | 19 | 2023-04-22 | 9-1 | Detalii |
C.S.M. SIGHISOARA - A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI | 19 | 2023-04-22 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. ASA TG-MURES - C.S.M. SIGHISOARA | 20 | 2023-04-29 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI - A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES | 20 | 2023-04-29 | 1-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SOVATA - C.S. IERNUT | 20 | 2023-04-29 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG.DE PADURE - A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES | 20 | 2023-04-29 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI - A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI | 20 | 2023-04-29 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR - A.S. CAMPIA RICIU | 20 | 2023-04-29 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES - A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS | 20 | 2023-04-29 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES - A.F.C. ASA TG-MURES | 21 | 2023-05-10 | 3-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS - A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR | 21 | 2023-05-06 | 9-0 | Detalii |
A.S. CAMPIA RICIU - A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI | 21 | 2023-05-06 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI - A.C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG.DE PADURE | 21 | 2023-05-03 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES - A.C.S. SOVATA | 21 | 2023-05-06 | 3-0 | Detalii |
C.S. IERNUT - A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI | 21 | 2023-05-06 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES - C.S.M. SIGHISOARA | 21 | 2023-05-06 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. ASA TG-MURES - A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES | 22 | 2023-05-13 | 7-0 | Detalii |
C.S.M. SIGHISOARA - C.S. IERNUT | 22 | 2023-05-13 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI - A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES | 22 | 2023-05-13 | 3-8 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SOVATA - A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI | 22 | 2023-05-13 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG.DE PADURE - A.S. CAMPIA RICIU | 22 | 2023-05-13 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI - A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS | 22 | 2023-05-13 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR - A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES | 22 | 2023-05-13 | 8-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR - A.F.C. ASA TG-MURES | 23 | 2023-05-20 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES - A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI | 23 | 2023-05-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS - A.C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG.DE PADURE | 23 | 2023-05-20 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. CAMPIA RICIU - A.C.S. SOVATA | 23 | 2023-05-20 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI - A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI | 23 | 2023-05-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES - C.S.M. SIGHISOARA | 23 | 2023-05-20 | 8-1 | Detalii |
C.S. IERNUT - A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES | 23 | 2023-05-20 | 8-1 | Detalii |
A.F.C. ASA TG-MURES - C.S. IERNUT | 24 | 2023-05-27 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES - A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES | 24 | 2023-05-26 | 2-2 | Detalii |
C.S.M. SIGHISOARA - A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI | 24 | 2023-05-27 | 2-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI - A.S. CAMPIA RICIU | 24 | 2023-05-27 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SOVATA - A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS | 24 | 2023-05-27 | 2-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG.DE PADURE - A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES | 24 | 2023-05-27 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI - A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR | 24 | 2023-05-27 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI - A.F.C. ASA TG-MURES | 25 | 2023-06-03 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR - A.C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG.DE PADURE | 25 | 2023-06-03 | 4-3 | Detalii |
A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES - A.C.S. SOVATA | 25 | 2023-06-03 | 6-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS - A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI | 25 | 2023-06-02 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.S. CAMPIA RICIU - C.S.M. SIGHISOARA | 25 | 2023-06-03 | 5-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI - A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES | 25 | 2023-06-03 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES - C.S. IERNUT | 25 | 2023-06-07 | 3-5 | Detalii |
A.F.C. ASA TG-MURES - A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES | 26 | 2023-06-10 | 5-1 | Detalii |
C.S. IERNUT - A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI | 26 | 2023-06-10 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES - A.S. CAMPIA RICIU | 26 | 2023-06-10 | 2-5 | Detalii |
C.S.M. SIGHISOARA - A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS | 26 | 2023-06-10 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI - A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES | 26 | 2023-06-10 | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SOVATA - A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR | 26 | 2023-06-10 | 7-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG.DE PADURE - A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI | 26 | 2023-06-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |