Program vize

20 Decembrie 2019, la ora 12:05 / Publicat în Comunicate AJF / 344 vizualizări

Program vize

  • Program vize 2020
     
     
     
     
         15.01.2020.  - CS UNIREA UNGHENI 2018
                              - AS FAREL ROTENI
         16.01.2020   - ACS T-VA MICA SG.DE MURES
                              - AS SUPLAC
          17.01.2020  - ACS RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI
                              - ACS JEDD LIVEZENI
          20.01.2020  - ACS MURESUL RUSII MUNTI
                              - AS INAINTE PANET
          21.01.2020  - AS INTER SANGER
                              - AS AVANTUL MICA
          22.01.2020  - CS MURESUL CHIRILEU
                              - AS MILENIUM VARGATA
          23.01.2020  - ACS SANCRAI NAZNA
                              - AS STARUINTA GALESTI
          24.01.2020  - ACS SOVATA
                              - AS STEAUA CORNESTI
          27.01.2020  - ACS MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI
                              - AS PESCARII SANTIOANA
          28.01.2020  - AS ATLETIC TG-MURES
                              - AS SZEKELY BERE BERENI
          29.01.2020  - CSM SIGHISOARA
                              - AS PROGRESUL DUMBRAVIOARA
          30.01.2020  - CS IERNUT
                              - AS VOINTA CHIBED
          31.01.2020  - ACS MURESUL LUDUS
                              - ACS LOCOMOTIV AGRISTEU
          03.02.2020  - ACS VIITORUL UNGHENI
                              - AS VIITORUL 2002 T-VENI
          04.02.2020  - ACS SARMASU 2005
                              - AS VIITORUL GREBENIS
          05.02.2020  - AS ARIESUL HADARENI
                              - AS NYARAD EREMITU
          06.02.2020  - AS PAEONIA ZAU DE CAMPIE
                              - AS VOINTA CHIHER
          07.02.2020  - AS REAL VALEA LARGA
                              - AS BAILE SARATE IDECIU DE JOS
          10.02.2020  - AS SPORTING GORNESTI
                              - CS COMUNAL MIHESUL DE CAMPIE
          11.02.2020  - AS VIITORUL ALUNIS
                              - AHC ARSENAL TAURENI
          12.02.2020  - ACS VIITORUL JABENITA
                              - AS VIITORUL DELENI
          13.02.2020  - AS CAMPIA RICIU
                              - AS OGORUL VERDE CRAIESTI
          14.02.2020  - AS GAZ METAN DANES
                              - AS AVANTUL TUSIN
          17.02.2020  - AS DOMBO DAMBAU
                              - AS ZORILE LUIERIU
          18.02.2020  - AS FK CORUNCA
                              - AS VOINTA T-VENI
          19.02.2020  - CS LUCIAN BLAGA REGHIN
                              -  ACS BEST KIDS REGHIN
          20.02.2020  - LPS TG-MURES
                              - CSM TG-MURES
          21.02.2020  - ACS MSE TG-MURES
                              - ACS DEDA
         24.01.2020   - ACS FAIR PLAY TG-MURES
                              - CSM AVANTUL REGHIN
         25.01.2020   - AS MAROSVASARHELY SPORT EGYESULET 1989
                              - AFC VULTURII TG-MURES
         26.02.2020  - ACS SCOALA DE FOTB.TEODOR MESAROS
                             - ACS SPORTING REGHIN
         27.02.2020  - ACS KINDER SG.DE MURES
                             -  ACS LIVIU ANTAL&ALEX SIGHISOARA
        28.02.2020   - ACS SOIMII T-VENI
                             - CS INFINITY T-VENI
        02.03.2020  - AS ATLETIC KIDS GURGHIU
                            - ACS ACADEMIA MURESUL
        03.03.2020  - ACS TORPI TG-MURES
                            - ACS ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA
        04.03.2020  - AS TRANSIL 2008 TG-MURES
                            - ACS VIITORUL SIGHISOARA

AUTENTIFICARE

Intră în contul de arbitru Intră în contul de observator
TOP