Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Neamt
Piatra Neamt, Strada Stefan cel Mare, Nr.31 (Cladirea DJST Neamt)
Tel: 0740.698.342
Tel: 0744.510.510
Fax: -
Email: [email protected]
Meciul | Etapa | Data | Scor | Detalii |
AS Ozana Timisesti - CS Speranta Raucesti | 1 | 2022-08-28 | 4-4 | Detalii |
AS Teiul Poiana Teiului - AS Siretul Doljesti | 1 | 2022-09-14 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Trifesti - AS Victoria Horia | 1 | 2022-08-28 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Biruinta Gheraesti - CSM Roman | 1 | 2022-08-28 | 0-7 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Borca - AS Vulturul Costisa | 1 | 2022-08-28 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ASF Girov - AS Viitorul Podoleni | 1 | 2022-08-28 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Tamaseni - AS Vointa Ion Creanga | 1 | 2022-08-28 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Grumazesti - AS Vointa Dochia | 1 | 2022-08-28 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Speranta Raucesti - AS Vointa Dochia | 2 | 2022-09-04 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Ion Creanga - AS Grumazesti | 2 | 2022-09-04 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Podoleni - ACS Unirea Tamaseni | 2 | 2022-09-04 | 6-2 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - ASF Girov | 2 | 2022-09-04 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CSM Roman - AS Viitorul Borca | 2 | 2022-09-04 | 10-2 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Horia - CS Biruinta Gheraesti | 2 | 2022-09-04 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Doljesti - AS Unirea Trifesti | 2 | 2022-09-04 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Ozana Timisesti - AS Teiul Poiana Teiului | 2 | 2022-09-21 | 7-1 | Detalii |
AS Teiul Poiana Teiului - CS Speranta Raucesti | 3 | 2022-09-11 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Trifesti - AS Ozana Timisesti | 3 | 2022-09-11 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Biruinta Gheraesti - AS Siretul Doljesti | 3 | 2022-09-11 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Borca - AS Victoria Horia | 3 | 2022-09-11 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ASF Girov - CSM Roman | 3 | 2022-09-11 | 0-5 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Tamaseni - AS Vulturul Costisa | 3 | 2022-09-11 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Grumazesti - AS Viitorul Podoleni | 3 | 2022-09-11 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Dochia - AS Vointa Ion Creanga | 3 | 2022-09-11 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS Speranta Raucesti - AS Vointa Ion Creanga | 4 | 2022-09-18 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Podoleni - AS Vointa Dochia | 4 | 2022-09-18 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - AS Grumazesti | 4 | 2022-09-18 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CSM Roman - ACS Unirea Tamaseni | 4 | 2022-09-17 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Horia - ASF Girov | 4 | 2022-09-18 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Doljesti - AS Viitorul Borca | 4 | 2022-09-18 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AS Ozana Timisesti - CS Biruinta Gheraesti | 4 | 2022-09-18 | 9-0 | Detalii |
AS Teiul Poiana Teiului - AS Unirea Trifesti | 4 | 2022-09-18 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Trifesti - CS Speranta Raucesti | 5 | 2022-09-25 | 3-4 | Detalii |
CS Biruinta Gheraesti - AS Teiul Poiana Teiului | 5 | 2022-09-25 | 3-5 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Borca - AS Ozana Timisesti | 5 | 2022-09-25 | 0-11 | Detalii |
ASF Girov - AS Siretul Doljesti | 5 | 2022-09-25 | 9-0 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Tamaseni - AS Victoria Horia | 5 | 2022-09-25 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Grumazesti - CSM Roman | 5 | 2022-09-25 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Dochia - AS Vulturul Costisa | 5 | 2022-09-25 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Ion Creanga - AS Viitorul Podoleni | 5 | 2022-09-25 | 6-0 | Detalii |
CS Speranta Raucesti - AS Viitorul Podoleni | 6 | 2022-10-02 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - AS Vointa Ion Creanga | 6 | 2022-10-02 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CSM Roman - AS Vointa Dochia | 6 | 2022-10-02 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Horia - AS Grumazesti | 6 | 2022-10-02 | 6-2 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Doljesti - ACS Unirea Tamaseni | 6 | 2022-10-02 | 2-6 | Detalii |
AS Ozana Timisesti - ASF Girov | 6 | 2022-10-02 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Teiul Poiana Teiului - AS Viitorul Borca | 6 | 2022-10-02 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Trifesti - CS Biruinta Gheraesti | 6 | 2022-10-02 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Biruinta Gheraesti - CS Speranta Raucesti | 7 | 2022-10-09 | 2-7 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Borca - AS Unirea Trifesti | 7 | 2022-10-09 | 0-4 | Detalii |
ASF Girov - AS Teiul Poiana Teiului | 7 | 2022-10-09 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Tamaseni - AS Ozana Timisesti | 7 | 2022-10-09 | 6-2 | Detalii |
AS Grumazesti - AS Siretul Doljesti | 7 | 2022-10-09 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Dochia - AS Victoria Horia | 7 | 2022-10-09 | 0-7 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Ion Creanga - CSM Roman | 7 | 2022-10-09 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Podoleni - AS Vulturul Costisa | 7 | 2022-10-09 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CS Speranta Raucesti - AS Vulturul Costisa | 8 | 2022-10-16 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSM Roman - AS Viitorul Podoleni | 8 | 2022-10-15 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Horia - AS Vointa Ion Creanga | 8 | 2022-10-16 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Doljesti - AS Vointa Dochia | 8 | 2022-10-16 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Ozana Timisesti - AS Grumazesti | 8 | 2022-10-16 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AS Teiul Poiana Teiului - ACS Unirea Tamaseni | 8 | 2022-10-16 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Trifesti - ASF Girov | 8 | 2022-10-16 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Biruinta Gheraesti - AS Viitorul Borca | 8 | 2022-10-16 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Borca - CS Speranta Raucesti | 9 | 2022-10-23 | 2-8 | Detalii |
ASF Girov - CS Biruinta Gheraesti | 9 | 2022-10-23 | 6-2 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Tamaseni - AS Unirea Trifesti | 9 | 2022-10-23 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Grumazesti - AS Teiul Poiana Teiului | 9 | 2022-10-23 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Dochia - AS Ozana Timisesti | 9 | 2022-10-23 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Ion Creanga - AS Siretul Doljesti | 9 | 2022-10-23 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Podoleni - AS Victoria Horia | 9 | 2022-10-23 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - CSM Roman | 9 | 2022-10-23 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CS Speranta Raucesti - CSM Roman | 10 | 2022-10-30 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Horia - AS Vulturul Costisa | 10 | 2022-10-30 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Doljesti - AS Viitorul Podoleni | 10 | 2022-10-30 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Ozana Timisesti - AS Vointa Ion Creanga | 10 | 2022-10-30 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Teiul Poiana Teiului - AS Vointa Dochia | 10 | 2022-10-30 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Trifesti - AS Grumazesti | 10 | 2022-10-30 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Biruinta Gheraesti - ACS Unirea Tamaseni | 10 | 2022-10-30 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Borca - ASF Girov | 10 | 2022-10-30 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ASF Girov - CS Speranta Raucesti | 11 | 2022-11-06 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Tamaseni - AS Viitorul Borca | 11 | 2022-11-06 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Grumazesti - CS Biruinta Gheraesti | 11 | 2022-11-06 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Dochia - AS Unirea Trifesti | 11 | 2022-11-06 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Ion Creanga - AS Teiul Poiana Teiului | 11 | 2022-11-06 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Podoleni - AS Ozana Timisesti | 11 | 2022-11-06 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - AS Siretul Doljesti | 11 | 2022-11-06 | 6-1 | Detalii |
CSM Roman - AS Victoria Horia | 11 | 2022-11-06 | 0-4 | Detalii |
CS Speranta Raucesti - AS Victoria Horia | 12 | 2022-11-13 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Doljesti - CSM Roman | 12 | 2022-11-13 | 0-10 | Detalii |
AS Ozana Timisesti - AS Vulturul Costisa | 12 | 2022-11-13 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Teiul Poiana Teiului - AS Viitorul Podoleni | 12 | 2022-11-13 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Trifesti - AS Vointa Ion Creanga | 12 | 2022-11-13 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Biruinta Gheraesti - AS Vointa Dochia | 12 | 2022-11-13 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Borca - AS Grumazesti | 12 | 2022-11-13 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ASF Girov - ACS Unirea Tamaseni | 12 | 2022-11-13 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Tamaseni - CS Speranta Raucesti | 13 | 2022-11-20 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Grumazesti - ASF Girov | 13 | 2022-11-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Dochia - AS Viitorul Borca | 13 | 2022-11-20 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Ion Creanga - CS Biruinta Gheraesti | 13 | 2022-11-20 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Podoleni - AS Unirea Trifesti | 13 | 2022-11-20 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - AS Teiul Poiana Teiului | 13 | 2022-11-20 | 1-8 | Detalii |
CSM Roman - AS Ozana Timisesti | 13 | 2022-11-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Horia - AS Siretul Doljesti | 13 | 2022-11-20 | 10-0 | Detalii |
CS Speranta Raucesti - AS Siretul Doljesti | 14 | 2022-11-27 | 12-0 | Detalii |
AS Ozana Timisesti - AS Victoria Horia | 14 | 2022-11-27 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Teiul Poiana Teiului - CSM Roman | 14 | 2022-11-27 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Trifesti - AS Vulturul Costisa | 14 | 2022-11-27 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Biruinta Gheraesti - AS Viitorul Podoleni | 14 | 2022-11-27 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Borca - AS Vointa Ion Creanga | 14 | 2022-11-27 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ASF Girov - AS Vointa Dochia | 14 | 2022-11-27 | 3-4 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Tamaseni - AS Grumazesti | 14 | 2022-11-27 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Grumazesti - CS Speranta Raucesti | 15 | 2022-12-04 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Dochia - ACS Unirea Tamaseni | 15 | 2022-12-04 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Ion Creanga - ASF Girov | 15 | 2022-12-04 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Podoleni - AS Viitorul Borca | 15 | 2022-12-04 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - CS Biruinta Gheraesti | 15 | 2022-12-04 | 6-2 | Detalii |
CSM Roman - AS Unirea Trifesti | 15 | 2022-12-04 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Horia - AS Teiul Poiana Teiului | 15 | 2022-12-04 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Doljesti - AS Ozana Timisesti | 15 | 2022-12-04 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CS Speranta Raucesti - AS Ozana Timisesti | 16 | 2023-03-12 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Doljesti - AS Teiul Poiana Teiului | 16 | 2023-03-12 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Horia - AS Unirea Trifesti | 16 | 2023-03-12 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CSM Roman - CS Biruinta Gheraesti | 16 | 2023-03-12 | 10-0 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - AS Viitorul Borca | 16 | 2023-03-12 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Podoleni - ASF Girov | 16 | 2023-03-12 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Ion Creanga - ACS Unirea Tamaseni | 16 | 2023-03-12 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Dochia - AS Grumazesti | 16 | 2023-03-12 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Dochia - CS Speranta Raucesti | 17 | 2023-03-19 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Grumazesti - AS Vointa Ion Creanga | 17 | 2023-03-19 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Tamaseni - AS Viitorul Podoleni | 17 | 2023-03-19 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ASF Girov - AS Vulturul Costisa | 17 | 2023-03-19 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Borca - CSM Roman | 17 | 2023-03-19 | 1-5 | Detalii |
CS Biruinta Gheraesti - AS Victoria Horia | 17 | 2023-03-19 | 0-9 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Trifesti - AS Siretul Doljesti | 17 | 2023-03-19 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Teiul Poiana Teiului - AS Ozana Timisesti | 17 | 2023-03-19 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Speranta Raucesti - AS Teiul Poiana Teiului | 18 | 2023-03-26 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Ozana Timisesti - AS Unirea Trifesti | 18 | 2023-03-26 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Doljesti - CS Biruinta Gheraesti | 18 | 2023-03-26 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Horia - AS Viitorul Borca | 18 | 2023-03-26 | 9-0 | Detalii |
CSM Roman - ASF Girov | 18 | 2023-03-26 | 13-0 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - ACS Unirea Tamaseni | 18 | 2023-03-26 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Podoleni - AS Grumazesti | 18 | 2023-03-26 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Ion Creanga - AS Vointa Dochia | 18 | 2023-03-26 | 8-3 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Ion Creanga - CS Speranta Raucesti | 19 | 2023-04-02 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Dochia - AS Viitorul Podoleni | 19 | 2023-04-02 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Grumazesti - AS Vulturul Costisa | 19 | 2023-04-02 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Tamaseni - CSM Roman | 19 | 2023-04-02 | 0-0 | Detalii |
ASF Girov - AS Victoria Horia | 19 | 2023-04-02 | 0-7 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Borca - AS Siretul Doljesti | 19 | 2023-04-02 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Biruinta Gheraesti - AS Ozana Timisesti | 19 | 2023-04-02 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Trifesti - AS Teiul Poiana Teiului | 19 | 2023-04-02 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS Speranta Raucesti - AS Unirea Trifesti | 20 | 2023-04-19 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Teiul Poiana Teiului - CS Biruinta Gheraesti | 20 | 2023-04-19 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Ozana Timisesti - AS Viitorul Borca | 20 | 2023-04-19 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Doljesti - ASF Girov | 20 | 2023-04-19 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Horia - ACS Unirea Tamaseni | 20 | 2023-04-19 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CSM Roman - AS Grumazesti | 20 | 2023-04-19 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - AS Vointa Dochia | 20 | 2023-04-19 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Podoleni - AS Vointa Ion Creanga | 20 | 2023-04-19 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Podoleni - CS Speranta Raucesti | 21 | 2023-04-15 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Ion Creanga - AS Vulturul Costisa | 21 | 2023-04-15 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Dochia - CSM Roman | 21 | 2023-04-15 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AS Grumazesti - AS Victoria Horia | 21 | 2023-04-15 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Tamaseni - AS Siretul Doljesti | 21 | 2023-04-15 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ASF Girov - AS Ozana Timisesti | 21 | 2023-04-15 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Borca - AS Teiul Poiana Teiului | 21 | 2023-04-15 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Biruinta Gheraesti - AS Unirea Trifesti | 21 | 2023-04-15 | 1-5 | Detalii |
CS Speranta Raucesti - CS Biruinta Gheraesti | 22 | 2023-04-23 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Trifesti - AS Viitorul Borca | 22 | 2023-04-23 | 10-0 | Detalii |
AS Teiul Poiana Teiului - ASF Girov | 22 | 2023-04-23 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Ozana Timisesti - ACS Unirea Tamaseni | 22 | 2023-04-23 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Doljesti - AS Grumazesti | 22 | 2023-04-23 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Horia - AS Vointa Dochia | 22 | 2023-04-23 | 5-1 | Detalii |
CSM Roman - AS Vointa Ion Creanga | 22 | 2023-04-23 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - AS Viitorul Podoleni | 22 | 2023-04-23 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - CS Speranta Raucesti | 23 | 2023-04-30 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Podoleni - CSM Roman | 23 | 2023-04-30 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Ion Creanga - AS Victoria Horia | 23 | 2023-04-30 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Dochia - AS Siretul Doljesti | 23 | 2023-04-30 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Grumazesti - AS Ozana Timisesti | 23 | 2023-04-30 | 2-5 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Tamaseni - AS Teiul Poiana Teiului | 23 | 2023-04-30 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ASF Girov - AS Unirea Trifesti | 23 | 2023-04-30 | 0-4 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Borca - CS Biruinta Gheraesti | 23 | 2023-04-30 | 3-3 | Detalii |
CS Speranta Raucesti - AS Viitorul Borca | 24 | 2023-05-07 | 10-0 | Detalii |
CS Biruinta Gheraesti - ASF Girov | 24 | 2023-05-07 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Trifesti - ACS Unirea Tamaseni | 24 | 2023-05-07 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Teiul Poiana Teiului - AS Grumazesti | 24 | 2023-05-07 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Ozana Timisesti - AS Vointa Dochia | 24 | 2023-05-07 | 8-0 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Doljesti - AS Vointa Ion Creanga | 24 | 2023-05-07 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Horia - AS Viitorul Podoleni | 24 | 2023-05-07 | 7-1 | Detalii |
CSM Roman - AS Vulturul Costisa | 24 | 2023-05-07 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CSM Roman - CS Speranta Raucesti | 25 | 2023-05-14 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - AS Victoria Horia | 25 | 2023-05-14 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Podoleni - AS Siretul Doljesti | 25 | 2023-05-14 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Ion Creanga - AS Ozana Timisesti | 25 | 2023-05-14 | 7-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Dochia - AS Teiul Poiana Teiului | 25 | 2023-05-14 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Grumazesti - AS Unirea Trifesti | 25 | 2023-05-14 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Tamaseni - CS Biruinta Gheraesti | 25 | 2023-05-14 | 6-3 | Detalii |
ASF Girov - AS Viitorul Borca | 25 | 2023-05-14 | 15-0 | Detalii |
CS Speranta Raucesti - ASF Girov | 26 | 2023-05-21 | 7-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Borca - ACS Unirea Tamaseni | 26 | 2023-05-21 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Biruinta Gheraesti - AS Grumazesti | 26 | 2023-05-21 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Trifesti - AS Vointa Dochia | 26 | 2023-05-21 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS Teiul Poiana Teiului - AS Vointa Ion Creanga | 26 | 2023-05-21 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Ozana Timisesti - AS Viitorul Podoleni | 26 | 2023-05-21 | 8-2 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Doljesti - AS Vulturul Costisa | 26 | 2023-05-21 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Horia - CSM Roman | 26 | 2023-05-21 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Horia - CS Speranta Raucesti | 27 | 2023-05-24 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CSM Roman - AS Siretul Doljesti | 27 | 2023-05-24 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - AS Ozana Timisesti | 27 | 2023-05-24 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Podoleni - AS Teiul Poiana Teiului | 27 | 2023-05-24 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Ion Creanga - AS Unirea Trifesti | 27 | 2023-05-24 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Dochia - CS Biruinta Gheraesti | 27 | 2023-05-24 | 6-2 | Detalii |
AS Grumazesti - AS Viitorul Borca | 27 | 2023-05-24 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Tamaseni - ASF Girov | 27 | 2023-05-24 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS Speranta Raucesti - ACS Unirea Tamaseni | 28 | 2023-05-28 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ASF Girov - AS Grumazesti | 28 | 2023-05-28 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Borca - AS Vointa Dochia | 28 | 2023-05-28 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Biruinta Gheraesti - AS Vointa Ion Creanga | 28 | 2023-05-28 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Trifesti - AS Viitorul Podoleni | 28 | 2023-05-28 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AS Teiul Poiana Teiului - AS Vulturul Costisa | 28 | 2023-05-28 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Ozana Timisesti - CSM Roman | 28 | 2023-05-28 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Doljesti - AS Victoria Horia | 28 | 2023-05-28 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Doljesti - CS Speranta Raucesti | 29 | 2023-06-04 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Horia - AS Ozana Timisesti | 29 | 2023-06-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSM Roman - AS Teiul Poiana Teiului | 29 | 2023-06-04 | 10-0 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - AS Unirea Trifesti | 29 | 2023-06-04 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Podoleni - CS Biruinta Gheraesti | 29 | 2023-06-04 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Ion Creanga - AS Viitorul Borca | 29 | 2023-06-04 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Dochia - ASF Girov | 29 | 2023-06-04 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Grumazesti - ACS Unirea Tamaseni | 29 | 2023-06-04 | 3-3 | Detalii |
CS Speranta Raucesti - AS Grumazesti | 30 | 2023-06-11 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Tamaseni - AS Vointa Dochia | 30 | 2023-06-11 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ASF Girov - AS Vointa Ion Creanga | 30 | 2023-06-11 | 2-7 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Borca - AS Viitorul Podoleni | 30 | 2023-06-11 | 0-4 | Detalii |
CS Biruinta Gheraesti - AS Vulturul Costisa | 30 | 2023-06-11 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Trifesti - CSM Roman | 30 | 2023-06-11 | 3-5 | Detalii |
AS Teiul Poiana Teiului - AS Victoria Horia | 30 | 2023-06-11 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Ozana Timisesti - AS Siretul Doljesti | 30 | 2023-06-11 | 6-2 | Detalii |