Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Neamt
Piatra Neamt, Strada Stefan cel Mare, Nr.31 (Cladirea DJST Neamt)
Tel: 0740.698.342
Tel: 0744.510.510
Fax: -
Email: [email protected]
Vineri, 29-03-2024 | ||||||||||
1 | LPS Roman CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt |
Constantinescu Nehoiu / Roman | Juniori U11, etapa 16 | 15:00 | Neculaes M | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | LPS Roman CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt |
Constantinescu Nehoiu / Roman | Juniori U15, etapa 12 | 16:30 | Diaconu A | Dudau D | Neculaes M | - | - | - |
3 | LPS Piatra Neamt AS ”A.R. Sports Club” Bodesti |
"Sintetic" / Piatra Neamt | Juniori U11, etapa 16 | 17:45 | Ariton B | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | ASFC ”Ciprian Dire&Victor Alistar” II CSS Targu Neamt |
"Sintetic" / Piatra Neamt | Juniori U10, etapa 3 | 19:30 | Negrescu R | - | - | - | - | - |
Sambata, 30-03-2024 | ||||||||||
1 | CSM Roman AS Junior Roman |
Moldova / Roman | Juniori U15, etapa 12 | 09:00 | Diaconu M | Teslaru L | Giosan E | - | - | - |
2 | LPS Roman AC Club Neamt |
Constantinescu Nehoiu / Roman | Juniori U13, etapa 14 | 10:00 | Capitanu D | Plugariu D | - | - | - | - |
3 | CSS Targu Neamt ASFC ”Ciprian Dire&Victor Alistar” |
Cetatea / Targu Neamt | Juniori U15, etapa 12 | 10:00 | Tamas S | Negrescu R | Mărgărit M | - | - | - |
4 | AS Fotbal Kids Real Roman AS Junior Roman |
Moldova / Roman | Juniori U10, etapa 3 | 11:00 | Apostol M | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | LPS Piatra Neamt STA |
"Sintetic" / Piatra Neamt | Juniori U10, etapa 3 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | ACS Vulpitele Galbene Roman ACS Gloria Roman |
Moldova / Roman | Juniori U13, etapa 14 | 13:00 | Neculaes M | Apostol M | - | - | - | - |
7 | Cetatea Musatina Timisesti CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt |
Ozana / Timisesti | Juniori U13, etapa 14 | 13:30 | Dumitriu C | Tablan M | - | - | - | - |
8 | AS FCB Smart Adjudeni ASFC ”Ciprian Dire&Victor Alistar” |
Unirea / Tamaseni | Juniori U13, etapa 14 | 14:00 | Diaconu A | Teslaru L | - | - | - | - |
9 | ACS Valea Bistritei Piatra Neamt AS Junior Roman |
Comunal Borca / Borca | Juniori U13, etapa 14 | 15:00 | Samoila T | Kovalchuk Y | - | - | - | - |
10 | AS ”A.R. Sports Club” Bodesti LPS Roman |
Comunal Bodesti / Bodesti | Juniori U10, etapa 3 | 15:30 | Jitaru M | - | - | - | - | - |
11 | ACS Vulpitele Galbene Roman ASFC ”Ciprian Dire&Victor Alistar” |
Moldova / Roman | Juniori U11, etapa 16 | 16:00 | Dudau D | - | - | - | - | - |
Duminica, 31-03-2024 | ||||||||||
1 | ACS Spartanii Sabaoani AS Vointa Dochia |
Comunal Biruinta Gheraesti / Gheraesti | Liga 4, Liga 4, Seria EST, etapa 15 | 11:00 | Moraru S | Capitanu D | Ariton B | - | NACU I | - |
2 | AS Unirea Trifesti AS Vointa Ion Creanga |
Comunal / Trifesti | Liga 4, Liga 4, Seria EST, etapa 15 | 11:00 | Florea B | Roman A | Parfeni V | - | METERCIUC P | - |
3 | CSM Roman AS Victoria Horia |
Moldova / Roman | Liga 4, Liga 4, Seria EST, etapa 15 | 11:00 | Turcanu D | Andrei R | Popa L | - | BOTEZATU N | - |
4 | ACS Unirea Tamaseni AS Siretul Doljesti |
Unirea / Tamaseni | Liga 4, Liga 4, Seria EST, etapa 15 | 11:00 | Diaconu A | Tocu F | Pop I | - | ANDRONACHE D | - |
5 | AS Unirea Dulcesti CS Biruinta Gheraesti |
Comunal / Dulcesti | Liga 4, Liga 4, Seria EST, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | AS Victoria Tarcau AS Viitorul Podoleni |
Cimentul Bicaz / Bicaz | Liga 4, Liga 4, Seria VEST, etapa 18 | 11:00 | Sarbu I | Racu R | Andrusca F | - | GALEATA O | - |
7 | AS Vulturul Costisa ASF Girov |
Viitorul / Podoleni | Liga 4, Liga 4, Seria VEST, etapa 18 | 11:00 | Apetrei C | Felegeanu C | Andriescu S | - | ARITON D | - |
8 | AS Borussia Pangarati AS Ozana Timisesti |
Teren STEJARU / Pingarati | Liga 4, Liga 4, Seria VEST, etapa 18 | 11:00 | Roban C | Kovalchuk Y | Tamas S | - | CHERTIC L | - |
9 | AS Viitorul Borca AS Grumazesti |
Comunal Borca / Borca | Liga 4, Liga 4, Seria VEST, etapa 18 | 11:00 | Cercel C | Morariu T | Ciofoaia A | - | BIZU M | - |
10 | CSM Ceahlaul II Piatra Neamt STA |
/ | Liga 4, Liga 4, Seria VEST, etapa 18 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 | LPS II Piatra Neamt LPS Piatra Neamt |
"Sintetic" / Piatra Neamt | Juniori U13, etapa 14 | 11:00 | Parfeni V | Moisii A | - | - | - | - |
12 | STA CSM II Roman |
/ | Juniori U15, etapa 12 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 | CS FC Pietricica Piatra Neamt CS Speranta Raucesti |
"Sintetic" / Piatra Neamt | Liga 4, Liga 4, Seria VEST, etapa 18 | 14:00 | Luta D | Neculau C | Samoila T | - | ARUSOAIEI O | - |
Luni, 01-04-2024 | ||||||||||
1 | AS Siretul Doljesti CSS Targu Neamt |
Comunal Doljesti / Doljesti | Juniori U11, etapa 16 | 16:00 | Capitanu D | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | AC Club Neamt AS ”A.R. Sports Club” Bodesti |
Comunal Dobreni / Dobreni | Juniori U15, etapa 12 | 17:00 | Kovalchuk Y | Gutu S | Ignat F | - | - | - |
Marti, 02-04-2024 | ||||||||||
Niciun meci | ||||||||||
Miercuri, 03-04-2024 | ||||||||||
Niciun meci | ||||||||||
Joi, 04-04-2024 | ||||||||||
Niciun meci | ||||||||||
Vineri, 05-04-2024 | ||||||||||
Niciun meci |