Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Neamt
Piatra Neamt, Strada Stefan cel Mare, Nr.31 (Cladirea DJST Neamt)
Tel: 0740.698.342
Tel: 0744.510.510
Fax: -
Email: [email protected]
Marti, 19-03-2024 | ||||||||||
1 | CS FC Pietricica Piatra Neamt AS Fotbal Kids Real Roman |
"Sintetic" / Piatra Neamt | Juniori U11, etapa 14 | 19:00 | Tamas S | - | - | - | - | - |
Miercuri, 20-03-2024 | ||||||||||
Niciun meci | ||||||||||
Joi, 21-03-2024 | ||||||||||
Niciun meci | ||||||||||
Vineri, 22-03-2024 | ||||||||||
Niciun meci | ||||||||||
Sambata, 23-03-2024 | ||||||||||
1 | LPS Piatra Neamt AS Fotbal Kids Real Roman |
/ | Juniori U10, etapa 2 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
2 | AS Junior Roman AS ”A.R. Sports Club” Bodesti |
/ | Juniori U10, etapa 2 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
3 | LPS Roman ACS Vulpitele Galbene Roman |
/ | Juniori U10, etapa 2 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
4 | CS FC Pietricica II Piatra Neamt ASFC ”Ciprian Dire&Victor Alistar” |
/ | Juniori U10, etapa 2 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
5 | CS FC Pietricica Piatra Neamt ASFC ”Ciprian Dire&Victor Alistar” II |
/ | Juniori U10, etapa 2 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
6 | STA CSS Targu Neamt |
/ | Juniori U10, etapa 2 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
Duminica, 24-03-2024 | ||||||||||
1 | AS Vointa Dochia CS Biruinta Gheraesti |
/ | Liga 4, Liga 4, Seria EST, etapa 14 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
2 | AS Siretul Doljesti AS Unirea Dulcesti |
/ | Liga 4, Liga 4, Seria EST, etapa 14 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
3 | AS Victoria Horia ACS Unirea Tamaseni |
Victoria / Horia | Liga 4, Liga 4, Seria EST, etapa 14 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
4 | AS Vointa Ion Creanga CSM Roman |
/ | Liga 4, Liga 4, Seria EST, etapa 14 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
5 | ACS Spartanii Sabaoani AS Unirea Trifesti |
/ | Liga 4, Liga 4, Seria EST, etapa 14 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
6 | AS Viitorul Podoleni AS Borussia Pangarati |
Viitorul / Podoleni | Liga 4, Liga 4, Seria VEST, etapa 17 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
7 | CS Speranta Raucesti AS Victoria Tarcau |
Speranta Raucesti / Raucesti | Liga 4, Liga 4, Seria VEST, etapa 17 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
8 | CSM Ceahlaul II Piatra Neamt AS Viitorul Borca |
"Sintetic" / Piatra Neamt | Liga 4, Liga 4, Seria VEST, etapa 17 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
9 | AS Ozana Timisesti AS Vulturul Costisa |
Ozana / Timisesti | Liga 4, Liga 4, Seria VEST, etapa 17 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
10 | ASF Girov AS Grumazesti |
AS Girov / Girov | Liga 4, Liga 4, Seria VEST, etapa 17 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
11 | CS FC Pietricica Piatra Neamt STA |
/ | Liga 4, Liga 4, Seria VEST, etapa 17 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
12 | CS FC Pietricica Piatra Neamt LPS Piatra Neamt |
"Sintetic" / Piatra Neamt | Juniori U11, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
13 | AS Fotbal Kids Real Roman CS FC Pietricica II Piatra Neamt |
Moldova / Roman | Juniori U11, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
14 | CSS Targu Neamt AC Club Neamt |
Cetatea / Targu Neamt | Juniori U11, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
15 | CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt AS Siretul Doljesti |
"Sintetic" / Piatra Neamt | Juniori U11, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
16 | ASFC ”Ciprian Dire&Victor Alistar” LPS Roman |
Costisa / Costisa | Juniori U11, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
17 | ACS Gloria Roman ACS Vulpitele Galbene Roman |
Moldova / Roman | Juniori U11, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
18 | AS ”A.R. Sports Club” Bodesti AS Junior Roman |
Comunal Bodesti / Bodesti | Juniori U11, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
19 | AS Junior Roman LPS Piatra Neamt |
Constantinescu Nehoiu / Roman | Juniori U13, etapa 13 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
20 | ACS Gloria Roman ACS Valea Bistritei Piatra Neamt |
Moldova / Roman | Juniori U13, etapa 13 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
21 | ASFC ”Ciprian Dire&Victor Alistar” ACS Vulpitele Galbene Roman |
Costisa / Costisa | Juniori U13, etapa 13 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
22 | CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt AS FCB Smart Adjudeni |
"Sintetic" / Piatra Neamt | Juniori U13, etapa 13 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
23 | AC Club Neamt Cetatea Musatina Timisesti |
Comunal Dobreni / Dobreni | Juniori U13, etapa 13 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
24 | LPS Roman LPS II Piatra Neamt |
Constantinescu Nehoiu / Roman | Juniori U13, etapa 13 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
25 | AS Junior Roman CSM II Roman |
Constantinescu Nehoiu / Roman | Juniori U15, etapa 11 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
26 | AS ”A.R. Sports Club” Bodesti CSM Roman |
Comunal Bodesti / Bodesti | Juniori U15, etapa 11 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
27 | ASFC ”Ciprian Dire&Victor Alistar” AC Club Neamt |
Costisa / Costisa | Juniori U15, etapa 11 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
28 | CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt CSS Targu Neamt |
"Sintetic" / Piatra Neamt | Juniori U15, etapa 11 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
29 | LPS Roman STA |
Constantinescu Nehoiu / Roman | Juniori U15, etapa 11 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
Luni, 25-03-2024 | ||||||||||
Niciun meci | ||||||||||
Marti, 26-03-2024 | ||||||||||
Niciun meci |