Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Neamt
Piatra Neamt, Strada Stefan cel Mare, Nr.31 (Cladirea DJST Neamt)
Tel: 0740.698.342
Tel: 0744.510.510
Fax: -
Email: [email protected]
Meciul | Etapa | Data | Scor | Detalii |
ASF Girov - Zorile Urecheni | 1 | 2018-09-16 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Podoleni - AS Vulturul Costisa | 1 | 2018-09-16 | 3-11 | Detalii |
Bravo Bodesti - AS Vointa Dochia | 1 | 2018-09-16 | 6-3 | Detalii |
Flacara Brusturi - AS Grumazesti | 1 | 2018-09-16 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Ozana Timisesti - Stejarul Tibucani | 1 | 2018-09-16 | 4-2 | Detalii |
Zorile Urecheni - Stejarul Tibucani | 2 | 2018-09-23 | 1-7 | Detalii |
AS Grumazesti - AS Ozana Timisesti | 2 | 2018-09-23 | 0-6 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Dochia - Flacara Brusturi | 2 | 2018-09-23 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - Bravo Bodesti | 2 | 2018-09-23 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ASF Girov - AS Viitorul Podoleni | 2 | 2018-09-23 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Podoleni - Zorile Urecheni | 3 | 2018-09-30 | 5-0 | Detalii |
Bravo Bodesti - ASF Girov | 3 | 2018-09-30 | 5-3 | Detalii |
Flacara Brusturi - AS Vulturul Costisa | 3 | 2018-09-30 | 1-7 | Detalii |
AS Ozana Timisesti - AS Vointa Dochia | 3 | 2018-09-30 | 2-3 | Detalii |
Stejarul Tibucani - AS Grumazesti | 3 | 2018-09-29 | 4-0 | Detalii |
Zorile Urecheni - AS Grumazesti | 4 | 2018-10-07 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Dochia - Stejarul Tibucani | 4 | 2018-10-07 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - AS Ozana Timisesti | 4 | 2018-10-07 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ASF Girov - Flacara Brusturi | 4 | 2018-10-07 | 7-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Podoleni - Bravo Bodesti | 4 | 2018-10-07 | 1-3 | Detalii |
Bravo Bodesti - Zorile Urecheni | 5 | 2018-10-14 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Flacara Brusturi - AS Viitorul Podoleni | 5 | 2018-10-14 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Ozana Timisesti - ASF Girov | 5 | 2018-10-14 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Stejarul Tibucani - AS Vulturul Costisa | 5 | 2018-10-14 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Grumazesti - AS Vointa Dochia | 5 | 2018-10-14 | 1-4 | Detalii |
Zorile Urecheni - AS Vointa Dochia | 6 | 2018-10-21 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - AS Grumazesti | 6 | 2018-10-21 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ASF Girov - Stejarul Tibucani | 6 | 2018-10-21 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Podoleni - AS Ozana Timisesti | 6 | 2018-10-21 | 0-0 | Detalii |
Bravo Bodesti - Flacara Brusturi | 6 | 2018-10-21 | 5-3 | Detalii |
Flacara Brusturi - Zorile Urecheni | 7 | 2018-10-28 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Ozana Timisesti - Bravo Bodesti | 7 | 2018-10-28 | 2-3 | Detalii |
Stejarul Tibucani - AS Viitorul Podoleni | 7 | 2018-10-28 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Grumazesti - ASF Girov | 7 | 2018-10-28 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Dochia - AS Vulturul Costisa | 7 | 2018-10-28 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Zorile Urecheni - AS Vulturul Costisa | 8 | 2018-11-04 | 2-5 | Detalii |
ASF Girov - AS Vointa Dochia | 8 | 2018-11-04 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Podoleni - AS Grumazesti | 8 | 2018-11-04 | 4-2 | Detalii |
Bravo Bodesti - Stejarul Tibucani | 8 | 2018-11-04 | 4-2 | Detalii |
Flacara Brusturi - AS Ozana Timisesti | 8 | 2018-11-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Ozana Timisesti - Zorile Urecheni | 9 | 2018-11-11 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Stejarul Tibucani - Flacara Brusturi | 9 | 2018-11-11 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Grumazesti - Bravo Bodesti | 9 | 2018-11-11 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Dochia - AS Viitorul Podoleni | 9 | 2018-11-11 | 9-1 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - ASF Girov | 9 | 2018-11-11 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Zorile Urecheni - ASF Girov | 10 | 2019-03-31 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - AS Viitorul Podoleni | 10 | 2019-03-31 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Dochia - Bravo Bodesti | 10 | 2019-03-31 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Grumazesti - Flacara Brusturi | 10 | 2019-03-31 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Stejarul Tibucani - AS Ozana Timisesti | 10 | 2019-03-31 | 0-4 | Detalii |
Stejarul Tibucani - Zorile Urecheni | 11 | 2019-04-07 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Ozana Timisesti - AS Grumazesti | 11 | 2019-04-07 | 8-1 | Detalii |
Flacara Brusturi - AS Vointa Dochia | 11 | 2019-04-07 | 1-5 | Detalii |
Bravo Bodesti - AS Vulturul Costisa | 11 | 2019-04-07 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Podoleni - ASF Girov | 11 | 2019-04-07 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Zorile Urecheni - AS Viitorul Podoleni | 12 | 2019-04-14 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ASF Girov - Bravo Bodesti | 12 | 2019-04-14 | 0-8 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - Flacara Brusturi | 12 | 2019-04-14 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Dochia - AS Ozana Timisesti | 12 | 2019-04-14 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Grumazesti - Stejarul Tibucani | 12 | 2019-04-14 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Grumazesti - Zorile Urecheni | 13 | 2019-04-21 | 2-5 | Detalii |
Stejarul Tibucani - AS Vointa Dochia | 13 | 2019-04-21 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Ozana Timisesti - AS Vulturul Costisa | 13 | 2019-04-21 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Flacara Brusturi - ASF Girov | 13 | 2019-04-21 | 4-3 | Detalii |
Bravo Bodesti - AS Viitorul Podoleni | 13 | 2019-04-21 | 4-1 | Detalii |
Zorile Urecheni - Bravo Bodesti | 14 | 2019-04-27 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Podoleni - Flacara Brusturi | 14 | 2019-04-27 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ASF Girov - AS Ozana Timisesti | 14 | 2019-04-27 | 0-4 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - Stejarul Tibucani | 14 | 2019-04-27 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Dochia - AS Grumazesti | 14 | 2019-04-27 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Dochia - Zorile Urecheni | 15 | 2019-05-05 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Grumazesti - AS Vulturul Costisa | 15 | 2019-05-05 | 2-7 | Detalii |
Stejarul Tibucani - ASF Girov | 15 | 2019-05-05 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Ozana Timisesti - AS Viitorul Podoleni | 15 | 2019-05-05 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Flacara Brusturi - Bravo Bodesti | 15 | 2019-05-05 | 1-8 | Detalii |
Zorile Urecheni - Flacara Brusturi | 16 | 2019-05-08 | 5-1 | Detalii |
Bravo Bodesti - AS Ozana Timisesti | 16 | 2019-05-08 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Podoleni - Stejarul Tibucani | 16 | 2019-05-08 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ASF Girov - AS Grumazesti | 16 | 2019-05-08 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - AS Vointa Dochia | 16 | 2019-05-08 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - Zorile Urecheni | 17 | 2019-05-12 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Dochia - ASF Girov | 17 | 2019-05-12 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Grumazesti - AS Viitorul Podoleni | 17 | 2019-05-12 | 0-1 | Detalii |
Stejarul Tibucani - Bravo Bodesti | 17 | 2019-05-12 | 3-6 | Detalii |
AS Ozana Timisesti - Flacara Brusturi | 17 | 2019-05-12 | 5-2 | Detalii |
Zorile Urecheni - AS Ozana Timisesti | 18 | 2019-05-19 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Flacara Brusturi - Stejarul Tibucani | 18 | 2019-05-19 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Bravo Bodesti - AS Grumazesti | 18 | 2019-05-19 | 9-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Podoleni - AS Vointa Dochia | 18 | 2019-05-19 | 7-4 | Detalii |
ASF Girov - AS Vulturul Costisa | 18 | 2019-05-19 | 3-9 | Detalii |