Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
AFC Talmaciu - AS FC Dumbraveni | 1 | 2022-09-03 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Orasenesc Copsa Mica - AFC Quantum/Cuantic Arsenal Sibiu | 1 | 2022-09-04 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu - CS Sparta Medias | 1 | 2022-09-03 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului - ACS Paltinis Rasinari | 1 | 2022-09-04 | 5-5 | Detalii |
ACS Medias 2022 - AFC Agnita | 1 | 2022-09-03 | 18-2 | Detalii |
ACS LSS Vointa Sibiu - ACS Leii Sura Mica | 1 | 2022-09-03 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Bradu - ACS FC Avrig | 1 | 2022-09-14 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS FC Dumbraveni - ACS FC Avrig | 2 | 2022-09-10 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Leii Sura Mica - ACS Bradu | 2 | 2022-09-10 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AFC Agnita - ACS LSS Vointa Sibiu | 2 | 2022-09-10 | 0-0 | Detalii |
ACS Paltinis Rasinari - ACS Medias 2022 | 2 | 2022-09-11 | 1-6 | Detalii |
CS Sparta Medias - ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului | 2 | 2022-09-10 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AFC Quantum/Cuantic Arsenal Sibiu - AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu | 2 | 2022-09-10 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AFC Talmaciu - CS Orasenesc Copsa Mica | 2 | 2022-09-21 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Orasenesc Copsa Mica - AS FC Dumbraveni | 3 | 2022-09-17 | 2-7 | Detalii |
AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu - AFC Talmaciu | 3 | 2022-09-17 | 16-0 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului - AFC Quantum/Cuantic Arsenal Sibiu | 3 | 2022-09-18 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS Medias 2022 - CS Sparta Medias | 3 | 2022-09-17 | 6-0 | Detalii |
ACS LSS Vointa Sibiu - ACS Paltinis Rasinari | 3 | 2022-09-17 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACS Bradu - AFC Agnita | 3 | 2022-09-17 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS FC Avrig - ACS Leii Sura Mica | 3 | 2022-09-17 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS FC Dumbraveni - ACS Leii Sura Mica | 4 | 2022-09-24 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AFC Agnita - ACS FC Avrig | 4 | 2022-09-24 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Paltinis Rasinari - ACS Bradu | 4 | 2022-09-24 | 4-4 | Detalii |
CS Sparta Medias - ACS LSS Vointa Sibiu | 4 | 2022-09-24 | 6-3 | Detalii |
AFC Quantum/Cuantic Arsenal Sibiu - ACS Medias 2022 | 4 | 2022-09-24 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AFC Talmaciu - ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului | 4 | 2022-09-28 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CS Orasenesc Copsa Mica - AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu | 4 | 2022-09-24 | 2-10 | Detalii |
AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu - AS FC Dumbraveni | 5 | 2022-10-01 | 8-0 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului - CS Orasenesc Copsa Mica | 5 | 2022-10-02 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Medias 2022 - AFC Talmaciu | 5 | 2022-10-01 | 17-0 | Detalii |
ACS LSS Vointa Sibiu - AFC Quantum/Cuantic Arsenal Sibiu | 5 | 2022-10-01 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS Bradu - CS Sparta Medias | 5 | 2022-10-01 | 5-2 | Detalii |
ACS FC Avrig - ACS Paltinis Rasinari | 5 | 2022-10-01 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Leii Sura Mica - AFC Agnita | 5 | 2022-10-01 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS FC Dumbraveni - AFC Agnita | 6 | 2022-10-08 | 3-4 | Detalii |
ACS Paltinis Rasinari - ACS Leii Sura Mica | 6 | 2022-10-08 | 5-2 | Detalii |
CS Sparta Medias - ACS FC Avrig | 6 | 2022-10-08 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AFC Quantum/Cuantic Arsenal Sibiu - ACS Bradu | 6 | 2022-10-08 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AFC Talmaciu - ACS LSS Vointa Sibiu | 6 | 2022-10-08 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Orasenesc Copsa Mica - ACS Medias 2022 | 6 | 2022-10-08 | 1-7 | Detalii |
AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu - ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului | 6 | 2022-10-08 | 6-0 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului - AS FC Dumbraveni | 7 | 2022-10-16 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS Medias 2022 - AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu | 7 | 2022-10-15 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS LSS Vointa Sibiu - CS Orasenesc Copsa Mica | 7 | 2022-10-15 | 6-3 | Detalii |
ACS Bradu - AFC Talmaciu | 7 | 2022-10-15 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS FC Avrig - AFC Quantum/Cuantic Arsenal Sibiu | 7 | 2022-10-15 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS Leii Sura Mica - CS Sparta Medias | 7 | 2022-10-15 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AFC Agnita - ACS Paltinis Rasinari | 7 | 2022-10-15 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS FC Dumbraveni - ACS Paltinis Rasinari | 8 | 2022-10-22 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Sparta Medias - AFC Agnita | 8 | 2022-10-22 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AFC Quantum/Cuantic Arsenal Sibiu - ACS Leii Sura Mica | 8 | 2022-10-22 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AFC Talmaciu - ACS FC Avrig | 8 | 2022-10-22 | 0-5 | Detalii |
CS Orasenesc Copsa Mica - ACS Bradu | 8 | 2022-10-22 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu - ACS LSS Vointa Sibiu | 8 | 2022-10-22 | 7-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului - ACS Medias 2022 | 8 | 2022-10-23 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS Medias 2022 - AS FC Dumbraveni | 9 | 2022-10-29 | 5-3 | Detalii |
ACS LSS Vointa Sibiu - ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului | 9 | 2022-10-29 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS Bradu - AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu | 9 | 2022-10-29 | 0-8 | Detalii |
ACS FC Avrig - CS Orasenesc Copsa Mica | 9 | 2022-10-29 | 10-0 | Detalii |
ACS Leii Sura Mica - AFC Talmaciu | 9 | 2022-10-29 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AFC Agnita - AFC Quantum/Cuantic Arsenal Sibiu | 9 | 2022-10-29 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS Paltinis Rasinari - CS Sparta Medias | 9 | 2022-10-29 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS FC Dumbraveni - CS Sparta Medias | 10 | 2022-11-05 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AFC Quantum/Cuantic Arsenal Sibiu - ACS Paltinis Rasinari | 10 | 2022-11-05 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AFC Talmaciu - AFC Agnita | 10 | 2022-11-05 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Orasenesc Copsa Mica - ACS Leii Sura Mica | 10 | 2022-11-05 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu - ACS FC Avrig | 10 | 2022-11-05 | 8-0 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului - ACS Bradu | 10 | 2022-11-06 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Medias 2022 - ACS LSS Vointa Sibiu | 10 | 2022-11-05 | 7-1 | Detalii |
ACS LSS Vointa Sibiu - AS FC Dumbraveni | 11 | 2022-11-12 | 1-5 | Detalii |
ACS Bradu - ACS Medias 2022 | 11 | 2022-11-12 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACS FC Avrig - ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului | 11 | 2022-11-12 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Leii Sura Mica - AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu | 11 | 2022-11-12 | 0-8 | Detalii |
AFC Agnita - CS Orasenesc Copsa Mica | 11 | 2022-11-12 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS Paltinis Rasinari - AFC Talmaciu | 11 | 2022-11-12 | 9-5 | Detalii |
CS Sparta Medias - AFC Quantum/Cuantic Arsenal Sibiu | 11 | 2022-11-12 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS FC Dumbraveni - AFC Quantum/Cuantic Arsenal Sibiu | 12 | 2022-11-19 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AFC Talmaciu - CS Sparta Medias | 12 | 2022-11-19 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CS Orasenesc Copsa Mica - ACS Paltinis Rasinari | 12 | 2022-11-19 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu - AFC Agnita | 12 | 2022-11-19 | 10-0 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului - ACS Leii Sura Mica | 12 | 2022-11-20 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Medias 2022 - ACS FC Avrig | 12 | 2022-11-19 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS LSS Vointa Sibiu - ACS Bradu | 12 | 2022-11-19 | 0-4 | Detalii |
ACS Bradu - AS FC Dumbraveni | 13 | 2022-11-26 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS FC Avrig - ACS LSS Vointa Sibiu | 13 | 2022-11-26 | 5-0 | Detalii |
ACS Leii Sura Mica - ACS Medias 2022 | 13 | 2022-11-26 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AFC Agnita - ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului | 13 | 2022-11-26 | 3-3 | Detalii |
ACS Paltinis Rasinari - AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu | 13 | 2022-11-26 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS Sparta Medias - CS Orasenesc Copsa Mica | 13 | 2022-11-26 | 7-2 | Detalii |
AFC Quantum/Cuantic Arsenal Sibiu - AFC Talmaciu | 13 | 2022-11-26 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS FC Dumbraveni - AFC Talmaciu | 14 | 2023-03-11 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AFC Quantum/Cuantic Arsenal Sibiu - CS Orasenesc Copsa Mica | 14 | 2023-03-11 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Sparta Medias - AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu | 14 | 2023-03-11 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Paltinis Rasinari - ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului | 14 | 2023-03-11 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AFC Agnita - ACS Medias 2022 | 14 | 2023-03-11 | 0-9 | Detalii |
ACS Leii Sura Mica - ACS LSS Vointa Sibiu | 14 | 2023-03-11 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS FC Avrig - ACS Bradu | 14 | 2023-03-11 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS FC Avrig - AS FC Dumbraveni | 15 | 2023-03-18 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Bradu - ACS Leii Sura Mica | 15 | 2023-03-18 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS LSS Vointa Sibiu - AFC Agnita | 15 | 2023-03-18 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS Medias 2022 - ACS Paltinis Rasinari | 15 | 2023-03-18 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului - CS Sparta Medias | 15 | 2023-03-18 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu - AFC Quantum/Cuantic Arsenal Sibiu | 15 | 2023-03-18 | 6-0 | Detalii |
CS Orasenesc Copsa Mica - AFC Talmaciu | 15 | 2023-03-18 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS FC Dumbraveni - CS Orasenesc Copsa Mica | 16 | 2023-03-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AFC Talmaciu - AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu | 16 | 2023-03-25 | 0-6 | Detalii |
AFC Quantum/Cuantic Arsenal Sibiu - ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului | 16 | 2023-03-25 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Sparta Medias - ACS Medias 2022 | 16 | 2023-03-25 | 0-4 | Detalii |
ACS Paltinis Rasinari - ACS LSS Vointa Sibiu | 16 | 2023-03-25 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AFC Agnita - ACS Bradu | 16 | 2023-03-25 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Leii Sura Mica - ACS FC Avrig | 16 | 2023-03-25 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Leii Sura Mica - AS FC Dumbraveni | 17 | 2023-04-01 | 1-10 | Detalii |
ACS FC Avrig - AFC Agnita | 17 | 2023-04-01 | 6-1 | Detalii |
ACS Bradu - ACS Paltinis Rasinari | 17 | 2023-04-01 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS LSS Vointa Sibiu - CS Sparta Medias | 17 | 2023-04-01 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACS Medias 2022 - AFC Quantum/Cuantic Arsenal Sibiu | 17 | 2023-04-01 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului - AFC Talmaciu | 17 | 2023-04-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu - CS Orasenesc Copsa Mica | 17 | 2023-04-01 | 27-0 | Detalii |
AS FC Dumbraveni - AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu | 18 | 2023-04-08 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CS Orasenesc Copsa Mica - ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului | 18 | 2023-04-19 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AFC Talmaciu - ACS Medias 2022 | 18 | 2023-04-08 | 0-10 | Detalii |
AFC Quantum/Cuantic Arsenal Sibiu - ACS LSS Vointa Sibiu | 18 | 2023-04-26 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Sparta Medias - ACS Bradu | 18 | 2023-04-08 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Paltinis Rasinari - ACS FC Avrig | 18 | 2023-04-19 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AFC Agnita - ACS Leii Sura Mica | 18 | 2023-04-08 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AFC Agnita - AS FC Dumbraveni | 19 | 2023-04-22 | 0-5 | Detalii |
ACS Leii Sura Mica - ACS Paltinis Rasinari | 19 | 2023-04-22 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS FC Avrig - CS Sparta Medias | 19 | 2023-04-22 | 5-0 | Detalii |
ACS Bradu - AFC Quantum/Cuantic Arsenal Sibiu | 19 | 2023-04-22 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS LSS Vointa Sibiu - AFC Talmaciu | 19 | 2023-04-22 | 7-1 | Detalii |
ACS Medias 2022 - CS Orasenesc Copsa Mica | 19 | 2023-04-22 | 11-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului - AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu | 19 | 2023-04-22 | 0-10 | Detalii |
AS FC Dumbraveni - ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului | 20 | 2023-04-29 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu - ACS Medias 2022 | 20 | 2023-04-29 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Orasenesc Copsa Mica - ACS LSS Vointa Sibiu | 20 | 2023-04-29 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AFC Talmaciu - ACS Bradu | 20 | 2023-05-02 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AFC Quantum/Cuantic Arsenal Sibiu - ACS FC Avrig | 20 | 2023-04-29 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS Sparta Medias - ACS Leii Sura Mica | 20 | 2023-04-29 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Paltinis Rasinari - AFC Agnita | 20 | 2023-04-29 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS Paltinis Rasinari - AS FC Dumbraveni | 21 | 2023-05-06 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AFC Agnita - CS Sparta Medias | 21 | 2023-05-06 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Leii Sura Mica - AFC Quantum/Cuantic Arsenal Sibiu | 21 | 2023-05-06 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS FC Avrig - AFC Talmaciu | 21 | 2023-05-06 | 8-0 | Detalii |
ACS Bradu - CS Orasenesc Copsa Mica | 21 | 2023-05-06 | 7-0 | Detalii |
ACS LSS Vointa Sibiu - AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu | 21 | 2023-05-06 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS Medias 2022 - ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului | 21 | 2023-05-06 | 8-0 | Detalii |
AS FC Dumbraveni - ACS Medias 2022 | 22 | 2023-05-13 | 0-5 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului - ACS LSS Vointa Sibiu | 22 | 2023-05-13 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu - ACS Bradu | 22 | 2023-05-13 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CS Orasenesc Copsa Mica - ACS FC Avrig | 22 | 2023-05-13 | 0-5 | Detalii |
AFC Talmaciu - ACS Leii Sura Mica | 22 | 2023-05-13 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AFC Quantum/Cuantic Arsenal Sibiu - AFC Agnita | 22 | 2023-05-13 | 6-0 | Detalii |
CS Sparta Medias - ACS Paltinis Rasinari | 22 | 2023-05-13 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS Sparta Medias - AS FC Dumbraveni | 23 | 2023-05-20 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Paltinis Rasinari - AFC Quantum/Cuantic Arsenal Sibiu | 23 | 2023-05-20 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AFC Agnita - AFC Talmaciu | 23 | 2023-05-20 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Leii Sura Mica - CS Orasenesc Copsa Mica | 23 | 2023-05-20 | 9-2 | Detalii |
ACS FC Avrig - AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu | 23 | 2023-05-20 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Bradu - ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului | 23 | 2023-05-20 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS LSS Vointa Sibiu - ACS Medias 2022 | 23 | 2023-05-20 | 0-6 | Detalii |
AS FC Dumbraveni - ACS LSS Vointa Sibiu | 24 | 2023-05-27 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Medias 2022 - ACS Bradu | 24 | 2023-05-27 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului - ACS FC Avrig | 24 | 2023-05-27 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu - ACS Leii Sura Mica | 24 | 2023-05-27 | 6-0 | Detalii |
CS Orasenesc Copsa Mica - AFC Agnita | 24 | 2023-05-27 | 2-6 | Detalii |
AFC Talmaciu - ACS Paltinis Rasinari | 24 | 2023-05-27 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AFC Quantum/Cuantic Arsenal Sibiu - CS Sparta Medias | 24 | 2023-05-27 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AFC Quantum/Cuantic Arsenal Sibiu - AS FC Dumbraveni | 25 | 2023-06-03 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Sparta Medias - AFC Talmaciu | 25 | 2023-06-03 | 1-6 | Detalii |
ACS Paltinis Rasinari - CS Orasenesc Copsa Mica | 25 | 2023-06-08 | 12-1 | Detalii |
AFC Agnita - AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu | 25 | 2023-06-03 | 0-5 | Detalii |
ACS Leii Sura Mica - ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului | 25 | 2023-06-03 | 2-4 | Detalii |
ACS FC Avrig - ACS Medias 2022 | 25 | 2023-06-02 | 1-6 | Detalii |
ACS Bradu - ACS LSS Vointa Sibiu | 25 | 2023-06-03 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS FC Dumbraveni - ACS Bradu | 26 | 2023-06-10 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS LSS Vointa Sibiu - ACS FC Avrig | 26 | 2023-06-10 | 2-8 | Detalii |
ACS Medias 2022 - ACS Leii Sura Mica | 26 | 2023-06-10 | 16-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului - AFC Agnita | 26 | 2023-06-10 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu - ACS Paltinis Rasinari | 26 | 2023-05-31 | 8-3 | Detalii |
CS Orasenesc Copsa Mica - CS Sparta Medias | 26 | 2023-06-10 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AFC Talmaciu - AFC Quantum/Cuantic Arsenal Sibiu | 26 | 2023-06-10 | 3-1 | Detalii |